Take off on cheap flights from Newcastle to Nice, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Newcastle - Nice tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£170
outward: 10-May-2019
07:00 NCL » 13:20 NCE
Air France 1 stop (6h20m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
19:25 NCE » 23:30 NCL
KLM 1 stop (4h05m)
£175
outward: 18-May-2019
12:40 NCL » 09:55 NCE
Air France 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
06:30 NCE » 23:30 NCL
KLM 1 stop (17h)
£184
outward: 03-Jun-2019
21:15 NCL » 10:30 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: 15-Jun-2019
21:45 NCE » 11:35 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (13h50m)
£187
outward: 02-Jul-2019
12:40 NCL » 07:55 NCE
Air France 1 stop (19h15m)
inbound: 10-Jul-2019
17:10 NCE » 09:45 NCL
KLM 1 stop (16h35m)
£195
outward: 15-Jul-2019
10:30 NCL » 11:25 NCE
KLM 1 stop (24h55m)
inbound: 19-Jul-2019
06:20 NCE » 17:20 NCL
Air France 1 stop (11h)
£207
outward: 15-Jul-2019
21:15 NCL » 10:30 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: 18-Jul-2019
22:50 NCE » 09:15 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (10h25m)
£209
outward: 28-Apr-2019
07:05 NCL » 16:55 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (9h50m)
inbound: 05-May-2019
13:55 NCE » 23:10 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (9h15m)
£222
outward: 04-Apr-2019
12:40 NCL » 16:55 NCE
Air France 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
12:10 NCE » 09:45 NCL
KLM 1 stop (21h35m)
£235
outward: 04-Apr-2019
17:25 NCL » 23:55 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (6h30m)
inbound: 07-Apr-2019
21:10 NCE » 09:10 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (12h)
£269
outward: 25-Aug-2019
07:00 NCL » 11:25 NCE
KLM 1 stop (4h25m)
inbound: 01-Sep-2019
12:10 NCE » 09:45 NCL
KLM 1 stop (21h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Nice (France):
Find the cheapest Newcastle Nice flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Newcastle - Nice with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Newcastle to Nice

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Newcastle to Nice. Try launching another search above.

About Newcastle - Nice flights

Average flight duration: 11h05m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Mar-2019 23:15, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 14ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Newcastle, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Newcastle International Airport (NCL)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Mar-2019 22:15, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 11ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Nice