Take off on cheap flights from London to Odessa, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Odessa tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£109
outward: 17-Oct-2018
13:20 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 24-Oct-2018
15:55 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£110
outward: 12-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 08:50 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h50m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
15:55 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£113
outward: 04-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
09:45 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (12h50m)
£113
outward: 18-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 09:50 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (9h50m)
inbound: 24-Oct-2018
15:55 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£124
outward: 04-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
15:55 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£133
outward: 04-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
15:55 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£133
outward: 04-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
15:55 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£133
outward: 04-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
15:55 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£133
outward: 03-Oct-2018
13:20 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
09:45 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (12h50m)
£133
outward: 03-Oct-2018
13:20 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
09:45 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (12h50m)
£133
outward: 12-May-2019
13:20 LGW » 09:50 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (20h30m)
inbound: 26-May-2019
06:00 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (16h35m)
£133
outward: 12-Feb-2019
04:00 LGW » 10:00 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 26-Feb-2019
06:00 ODS » 22:45 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£133
outward: 12-Nov-2018
04:00 LGW » 10:00 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
15:55 ODS » 22:45 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h50m)
£133
outward: 12-Mar-2019
04:00 LGW » 10:00 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 26-Mar-2019
06:00 ODS » 22:45 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£134
outward: 08-Jan-2019
04:00 LGW » 10:00 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
06:00 ODS » 22:45 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£134
outward: 08-Nov-2018
04:00 LGW » 10:00 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 22-Nov-2018
06:00 ODS » 22:45 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£134
outward: 08-Mar-2019
04:00 LGW » 10:00 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
15:55 ODS » 22:45 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h50m)
£134
outward: 08-May-2019
13:20 LGW » 15:30 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (26h10m)
inbound: 22-May-2019
06:00 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (16h35m)
£138
outward: 12-Jun-2019
13:20 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 26-Jun-2019
06:00 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (16h35m)
£141
outward: 08-Jun-2019
13:20 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
16:25 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
£148
outward: 08-Oct-2018
13:20 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
15:55 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£152
outward: 12-Jan-2019
04:00 LGW » 10:00 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
06:00 ODS » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h25m)
£162
outward: 08-Feb-2019
04:00 LGW » 10:00 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
06:00 ODS » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h25m)
£162
outward: 09-Apr-2019
00:00 LGW » 09:50 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (9h50m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
15:55 ODS » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (20h30m)
£162
outward: 12-Apr-2019
13:20 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 26-Apr-2019
06:00 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (16h35m)
£163
outward: 04-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
09:45 ODS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (12h50m)
£177
outward: 12-Dec-2018
12:45 LHR » 19:30 ODS
KLM 2 stops (30h45m)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
06:00 ODS » 20:15 LHR
KLM 2 stops (14h15m)
£181
outward: 08-Dec-2018
15:05 LHR » 19:30 ODS
KLM 2 stops (28h25m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
06:00 ODS » 21:50 LHR
KLM 2 stops (15h50m)
£191
outward: 24-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 09:50 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (9h50m)
inbound: 29-Oct-2018
15:55 ODS » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (20h30m)
£211
outward: 12-Aug-2019
13:20 LGW » 19:35 ODS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 26-Aug-2019
06:00 ODS » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Odessa (Ukraine):
Find the cheapest London Odessa flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Odessa with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Odessa Birmingham - Odessa Edinburgh - Odessa See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Odessa

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
outbound: 01-Oct-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 08-Oct-2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 12-May-2019
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
return: 26-May-2019
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 12-Oct-2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 26-Oct-2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop

About London - Odessa flights

Average flight duration: 12h32m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Odessa, Ukraine
  • Airport(s):
  • Odessa International Airport (ODS)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Sep-2018 03:54, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Sep-2018 01:54, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 20ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Odessa