Cheap flights Dublin (Ireland) - Mallorca (Ireland), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Dublin - Mallorca tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£98
Ryanair outward: 17-Oct-2019
18:50 DUB » 21:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Oct-2019
20:35 PMI » 23:25 DUB
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£118
Lufthansa outward: 14-Nov-2019
06:15 DUB » 17:15 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h)
Lufthansa inbound: 19-Nov-2019
11:45 PMI » 18:05 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h20m)
£131
Ryanair outward: 24-Oct-2019
18:50 DUB » 21:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Oct-2019
13:00 PMI » 20:05 DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (7h05m)
£138
Swiss outward: 17-Feb-2020
19:35 DUB » 17:05 PMI
Swiss 1 stop (21h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 23-Feb-2020
18:00 PMI » 08:50 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h50m)
£140
Swiss outward: 17-Feb-2020
19:35 DUB » 17:05 PMI
Swiss 1 stop (21h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 23-Feb-2020
18:00 PMI » 08:50 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h50m)
£140
Swiss outward: 17-Feb-2020
19:35 DUB » 17:05 PMI
Swiss 1 stop (21h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 23-Feb-2020
18:00 PMI » 08:50 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h50m)
£143
Swiss outward: 30-Apr-2020
15:55 DUB » 19:25 PMI
Swiss 1 stop (27h30m)
Swiss inbound: 04-May-2020
21:00 PMI » 11:30 DUB
Swiss 1 stop (14h30m)
£147
Vueling outward: 26-Mar-2020
16:00 DUB » 23:40 PMI
Vueling 1 stop (7h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Apr-2020
22:10 PMI » 00:59 DUB
Ryanair direct (2h49m)
£152
Lufthansa outward: 30-Jun-2020
06:55 DUB » 18:25 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 07-Jul-2020
06:20 PMI » 18:10 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h50m)
£152
Lufthansa outward: 16-Jun-2020
06:55 DUB » 18:25 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 26-Jun-2020
06:20 PMI » 12:00 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h40m)
£157
Lufthansa outward: 30-Jun-2020
06:55 DUB » 18:25 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 09-Jul-2020
15:10 PMI » 00:10 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h)
£157
Ryanair outward: 26-Oct-2019
19:10 DUB » 21:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Iberia inbound: 12-Nov-2019
17:50 PMI » 18:35 DUB
Iberia 1 stop (24h45m)
£162
Lufthansa outward: 27-Jun-2020
10:10 DUB » 22:35 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Jul-2020
06:20 PMI » 18:10 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h50m)
£198
Swiss outward: 13-Mar-2020
19:30 DUB » 17:05 PMI
Swiss 1 stop (21h35m)
Swiss inbound: 16-Mar-2020
17:50 PMI » 11:35 DUB
Swiss 1 stop (17h45m)
£304
Lufthansa outward: 24-Oct-2019
06:35 DUB » 14:20 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 31-Oct-2019
14:50 PMI » 08:50 DUB
Lufthansa 2 stops (18h)
£323
Swiss outward: 23-Oct-2019
12:15 DUB » 17:05 PMI
Swiss 1 stop (4h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 31-Oct-2019
14:50 PMI » 08:50 DUB
Lufthansa 2 stops (18h)
£349
Iberia outward: 31-Oct-2019
16:00 DUB » 17:00 PMI
Iberia 1 stop (25h)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Nov-2019
06:30 PMI » 19:35 DUB
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Mallorca (Spain):
Find the cheapest Dublin Mallorca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Mallorca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Mallorca

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • all
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
outbound: 24-Oct-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 28-Oct-2019
Ryanair 1 stop
outbound: 30-Jun-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 07-Jul-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Dublin - Mallorca flights

Average flight duration: 2h45m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Mallorca, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Son Sant Joan Airport (PMI)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Oct-2019 11:49, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Oct-2019 10:49, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Mallorca