Take off on cheap flights from Edinburgh to Mallorca, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Edinburgh - Mallorca tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£82
outward: 05-Oct-2018
08:35 EDI » 11:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 10-Oct-2018
12:10 PMI » 15:20 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£97
outward: 22-Sep-2018
08:40 EDI » 11:40 PMI
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 29-Sep-2018
13:00 PMI » 16:10 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£97
outward: 05-Oct-2018
08:35 EDI » 11:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 12-Oct-2018
12:10 PMI » 15:20 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£99
outward: 23-Sep-2018
08:35 EDI » 11:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
12:10 PMI » 15:20 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£100
outward: 28-Sep-2018
08:35 EDI » 11:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 03-Oct-2018
12:10 PMI » 15:20 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£117
outward: 24-Mar-2019
19:45 EDI » 09:45 PMI
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h)
inbound: 30-Mar-2019
11:20 PMI » 14:30 EDI
Jet2 direct (3h10m)
£122
outward: 05-Oct-2018
08:35 EDI » 11:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 12-Oct-2018
12:10 PMI » 15:20 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£133
outward: 04-Oct-2018
08:35 EDI » 11:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 07-Oct-2018
11:10 PMI » 14:10 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
£135
outward: 03-Jun-2019
13:00 EDI » 19:10 PMI
Iberia 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: 13-Jun-2019
13:05 PMI » 22:30 EDI
Iberia 1 stop (9h25m)
£146
outward: 01-Apr-2019
08:35 EDI » 11:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 05-Apr-2019
12:10 PMI » 15:20 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£146
outward: 05-Oct-2018
08:35 EDI » 11:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 07-Oct-2018
12:10 PMI » 15:20 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£150
outward: 15-Nov-2018
21:35 EDI » 18:35 PMI
British Airways 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 27-Nov-2018
20:05 PMI » 10:15 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
£169
outward: 17-May-2019
14:45 EDI » 10:45 PMI
Swiss 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 21-May-2019
17:55 PMI » 14:15 EDI
Swiss 1 stop (20h20m)
£169
outward: 17-May-2019
14:45 EDI » 10:45 PMI
Swiss 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 21-May-2019
17:55 PMI » 14:15 EDI
Swiss 1 stop (20h20m)
£170
outward: 07-Apr-2019
19:10 EDI » 18:20 PMI
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h10m)
inbound: 13-Apr-2019
17:55 PMI » 19:10 EDI
Swiss 1 stop (25h15m)
£170
outward: 15-Oct-2018
09:05 EDI » 16:45 PMI
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h40m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
19:10 PMI » 13:00 EDI
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h50m)
£171
outward: 23-Dec-2018
19:10 EDI » 11:00 PMI
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 27-Dec-2018
14:05 PMI » 13:00 EDI
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h55m)
£174
outward: 01-May-2019
19:10 EDI » 18:20 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h10m)
inbound: 11-May-2019
17:55 PMI » 19:10 EDI
Swiss 1 stop (25h15m)
£179
outward: 03-Jul-2019
09:05 EDI » 17:05 PMI
Iberia 2 stops (8h)
inbound: 10-Jul-2019
13:15 PMI » 20:45 EDI
Iberia 2 stops (7h30m)
£183
outward: 14-Oct-2018
07:10 GLA » 10:10 PMI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
12:10 PMI » 15:20 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£186
outward: 08-Sep-2019
08:35 EDI » 11:35 PMI
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 15-Sep-2019
11:10 PMI » 14:10 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
£200
outward: 25-Oct-2018
13:30 EDI » 19:50 PMI
Eurowings 1 stop (6h20m)
inbound: 31-Oct-2018
11:40 PMI » 18:25 EDI
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h45m)
£201
outward: 08-Jun-2019
07:05 GLA » 10:05 PMI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 15-Jun-2019
11:05 PMI » 14:10 GLA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£208
outward: 15-Oct-2018
19:10 EDI » 15:00 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (19h50m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2018
18:25 PMI » 08:25 EDI
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h)
£229
outward: 28-Jun-2019
19:10 EDI » 18:20 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h10m)
inbound: 12-Jul-2019
13:15 PMI » 13:00 EDI
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h45m)
£243
outward: 22-Dec-2018
13:25 EDI » 10:50 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h25m)
inbound: 29-Dec-2018
17:35 PMI » 12:40 EDI
Lufthansa 1 stop (19h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Mallorca (Spain):
Find the cheapest Edinburgh Mallorca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Edinburgh - Mallorca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Mallorca Manchester - Mallorca Birmingham - Mallorca Glasgow - Mallorca See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Edinburgh to Mallorca

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Iberia
  • Jet2
  • Lufthansa
  • Vueling
outbound: 15-Mar-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 19-Mar-2019
British Airways 2 stops
outbound: 15-Oct-2018
Jet2 direct
return: 20-Oct-2018
SAS 1 stop
outbound: 01-May-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 11-May-2019
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 01-May-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 11-May-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 23-Dec-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 27-Dec-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 15-Oct-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 20-Oct-2018
British Airways 1 stop

About Edinburgh - Mallorca flights

Average flight duration: 3h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Mallorca, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Son Sant Joan Airport (PMI)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 15:10, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 25ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Edinburgh, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Edinburgh Airport (EDI)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 14:10, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Mallorca