Take off on cheap flights from Glasgow to Mallorca, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Glasgow - Mallorca tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£64
outward: 28-Apr-2019
08:00 PIK » 10:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
21:30 PMI » 00:35 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£72
outward: 19-Apr-2019
08:00 PIK » 10:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 26-Apr-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£78
outward: 18-May-2019
16:00 PIK » 18:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 24-May-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£89
outward: 10-Aug-2019
16:00 PIK » 18:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 13-Aug-2019
21:30 PMI » 00:35 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£93
outward: 30-May-2019
17:15 PIK » 20:05 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2019
19:25 PMI » 22:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£98
outward: 07-Sep-2019
16:00 PIK » 18:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 14-Sep-2019
19:25 PMI » 22:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£98
outward: 07-Sep-2019
16:00 PIK » 18:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 14-Sep-2019
19:25 PMI » 22:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£114
outward: 01-Jun-2019
16:00 PIK » 18:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2019
19:25 PMI » 22:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£116
outward: 30-Apr-2019
18:05 PIK » 20:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 11-May-2019
19:25 PMI » 22:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£120
outward: 18-Apr-2019
08:00 PIK » 10:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£123
outward: 05-May-2019
07:10 GLA » 10:10 PMI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 09-May-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£124
outward: 16-Jun-2019
08:00 PIK » 10:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 26-Jun-2019
07:00 PMI » 20:40 EDI
Vueling 1 stop (13h40m)
£125
outward: 20-May-2019
06:30 GLA » 09:30 PMI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 30-May-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£125
outward: 20-May-2019
06:30 GLA » 09:30 PMI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 30-May-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£125
outward: 20-May-2019
06:30 GLA » 09:30 PMI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 30-May-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£125
outward: 20-May-2019
06:30 GLA » 09:30 PMI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
inbound: 30-May-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£133
outward: 27-Jun-2019
17:15 PIK » 20:05 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2019
20:40 PMI » 23:45 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£139
outward: 28-Sep-2019
16:00 PIK » 18:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 05-Oct-2019
19:25 PMI » 22:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£146
outward: 29-Mar-2019
21:35 EDI » 07:55 PMI
Vueling 1 stop (10h20m)
inbound: 03-Apr-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£152
outward: 26-Sep-2019
08:00 PIK » 10:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2019
06:30 PMI » 20:40 GLA
Iberia 2 stops (14h10m)
£153
outward: 26-Sep-2019
08:00 PIK » 10:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2019
06:30 PMI » 20:40 GLA
Iberia 2 stops (14h10m)
£157
outward: 31-Mar-2019
11:15 GLA » 22:00 PMI
Flybe 1 stop (10h45m)
inbound: 07-Apr-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£158
outward: 27-Sep-2019
21:20 EDI » 07:55 PMI
Vueling 1 stop (10h35m)
inbound: 04-Oct-2019
07:40 PMI » 20:40 EDI
Vueling 1 stop (13h)
£159
outward: 10-Jun-2019
10:35 GLA » 19:25 PMI
Iberia 1 stop (8h50m)
inbound: 14-Jun-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£159
outward: 13-Jul-2019
16:00 PIK » 18:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2019
19:25 PMI » 22:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£161
outward: 24-Oct-2019
17:15 GLA » 22:30 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 27-Oct-2019
19:00 PMI » 16:40 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h40m)
£164
outward: 24-Oct-2019
17:15 GLA » 22:30 PMI
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 27-Oct-2019
19:00 PMI » 16:40 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h40m)
£168
outward: 07-Apr-2019
08:00 PIK » 10:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
11:25 PMI » 14:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£170
outward: 12-Jul-2019
08:00 PIK » 10:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 16-Jul-2019
21:30 PMI » 00:35 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£170
outward: 25-May-2019
16:00 PIK » 18:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 01-Jun-2019
19:25 PMI » 22:30 PIK
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Mallorca (Spain):
Find the cheapest Glasgow Mallorca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Glasgow - Mallorca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Glasgow to Mallorca

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
  • Iberia
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
outbound: 19-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 26-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 31-Mar-2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: 07-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 24-Oct-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 27-Oct-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 27-Sep-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 04-Oct-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 19-Apr-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 26-Apr-2019
Jet2 direct

About Glasgow - Mallorca flights

Average flight duration: 3h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Mallorca, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Son Sant Joan Airport (PMI)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Mar-2019 00:52, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 26ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Glasgow, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Glasgow Airport (GLA)
  • Prestwick Airport (PIK)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Mar-2019 23:52, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Mallorca