Take off on cheap flights from London to Porto Santo, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Porto Santo tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£134
outward: 08-Oct-2018
07:00 LGW » 10:45 PXO
Thomson Airways direct (3h45m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
11:50 PXO » 15:10 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (3h20m)
£194
outward: 13-Jun-2019
07:00 LHR » 17:45 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (10h45m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2019
18:30 PXO » 23:55 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h25m)
£228
outward: 08-Jul-2019
17:25 LGW » 16:45 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (23h20m)
inbound: 22-Jul-2019
12:50 PXO » 20:20 LCY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h30m)
£229
outward: 29-Mar-2019
17:35 LGW » 19:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (25h30m)
inbound: 12-Apr-2019
12:50 PXO » 22:50 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (10h)
£231
outward: 08-Dec-2018
07:00 LHR » 19:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h05m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
19:50 PXO » 10:50 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h)
£232
outward: 29-Dec-2018
07:00 LHR » 19:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h05m)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
19:50 PXO » 10:50 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h)
£232
outward: 08-Jun-2019
20:50 LHR » 11:20 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
20:00 PXO » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h45m)
£261
outward: 13-Jul-2019
11:35 LGW » 19:15 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h40m)
inbound: 27-Jul-2019
20:00 PXO » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h45m)
£263
outward: 29-Jun-2019
11:35 LGW » 19:15 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h40m)
inbound: 13-Jul-2019
20:00 PXO » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h45m)
£276
outward: 13-Aug-2019
21:55 LGW » 17:45 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (43h50m)
inbound: 27-Aug-2019
17:25 PXO » 20:20 LCY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (26h55m)
£280
outward: 08-Aug-2019
19:45 LHR » 12:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h20m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2019
18:30 PXO » 12:10 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (17h40m)
£317
outward: 06-Oct-2018
21:55 LGW » 11:20 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (13h25m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2018
11:50 PXO » 15:10 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (3h20m)
£352
outward: 29-Jul-2019
20:50 LCY » 16:45 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h55m)
inbound: 12-Aug-2019
12:50 PXO » 20:20 LCY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h30m)
£547
outward: 23-Dec-2018
21:50 STN » 08:55 PXO
Unknown Company 2 stops (35h05m)
inbound: 02-Jan-2019
19:30 PXO » 00:50 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h20m)
£743
outward: 08-Feb-2019
17:35 LGW » 19:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (25h30m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
09:30 PXO » 16:45 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h15m)
£779
outward: 01-Mar-2019
17:35 LGW » 19:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (25h30m)
inbound: 15-Mar-2019
09:30 PXO » 16:45 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h15m)
£784
outward: 08-Mar-2019
15:45 LCY » 19:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (27h20m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
09:30 PXO » 16:45 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h15m)
£788
outward: 08-Nov-2018
15:45 LCY » 19:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (51h20m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2018
19:30 PXO » 18:30 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h)
£789
outward: 29-Nov-2018
15:45 LCY » 19:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (51h20m)
inbound: 13-Dec-2018
19:30 PXO » 18:30 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h)
£795
outward: 13-Oct-2018
17:25 LGW » 11:20 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h55m)
inbound: 27-Oct-2018
19:30 PXO » 13:10 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h40m)
£796
outward: 29-Sep-2018
17:25 LGW » 11:20 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h55m)
inbound: 13-Oct-2018
19:30 PXO » 12:05 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h35m)
£796
outward: 13-Dec-2018
21:45 LGW » 19:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (45h20m)
inbound: 27-Dec-2018
19:30 PXO » 18:30 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h)
£800
outward: 13-Apr-2019
19:45 LHR » 11:20 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h35m)
inbound: 27-Apr-2019
09:30 PXO » 12:10 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h40m)
£805
outward: 08-May-2019
15:50 LCY » 12:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (44h15m)
inbound: 22-May-2019
09:30 PXO » 12:10 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h40m)
£807
outward: 29-May-2019
21:55 LGW » 12:05 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (38h10m)
inbound: 12-Jun-2019
09:30 PXO » 12:10 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h40m)
£808
outward: 29-Sep-2018
21:55 LGW » 11:20 PXO
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (13h25m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
19:30 PXO » 12:10 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h40m)
£1011
outward: 29-Apr-2019
18:20 LGW » 08:55 PXO
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h35m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
11:45 PXO » 15:05 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (3h20m)
£1200
outward: 13-Jan-2019
07:20 LGW » 18:55 PXO
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h35m)
inbound: 27-Jan-2019
09:30 PXO » 22:10 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (36h40m)
£1200
outward: 13-May-2019
18:20 LGW » 08:55 PXO
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h35m)
inbound: 27-May-2019
09:30 PXO » 22:05 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h35m)
£1200
outward: 08-Apr-2019
18:20 LGW » 08:55 PXO
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h35m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
09:30 PXO » 22:05 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Porto Santo (Portugal):
Find the cheapest London Porto Santo flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Porto Santo with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Birmingham - Porto Santo Edinburgh - Porto Santo See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Porto Santo

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Thomson Airways
outbound: 08-Oct-2018
Thomson Airways direct
return: 22-Oct-2018
Thomson Airways direct
outbound: 13-Jun-2019
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 27-Jun-2019
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop

About London - Porto Santo flights

Average flight duration: 23h51m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Porto Santo, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Porto Santo Airport (PXO)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Sep-2018 18:53, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 22ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Sep-2018 18:53, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Porto Santo