Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Santiago de Compostela (Spain), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Santiago de Compostela tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£85
Vueling outward: 29-Sep-2020
14:45 LHR » 16:45 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 06-Oct-2020
11:45 LCG » 13:45 LHR
Vueling direct (2h)
£92
Vueling outward: 22-Sep-2020
14:45 LHR » 16:45 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 29-Sep-2020
11:45 LCG » 13:45 LHR
Vueling direct (2h)
£98
Vueling outward: 19-Sep-2020
14:50 LHR » 16:50 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 26-Sep-2020
11:45 LCG » 13:45 LHR
Vueling direct (2h)
£104
Vueling outward: 26-Sep-2020
14:50 LHR » 16:50 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 03-Oct-2020
11:45 LCG » 13:45 LHR
Vueling direct (2h)
£107
Vueling outward: 15-Sep-2020
14:45 LHR » 16:45 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 22-Sep-2020
11:45 LCG » 13:45 LHR
Vueling direct (2h)
£119
Vueling outward: 03-Oct-2020
14:50 LHR » 16:50 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 10-Oct-2020
22:40 LCG » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h15m)
£144
TAP Air Portugal outward: 23-Dec-2020
17:35 LGW » 10:35 SCQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 07-Jan-2021
17:20 SCQ » 10:50 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h30m)
£144
Vueling outward: 02-Sep-2020
14:50 LHR » 16:50 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 06-Sep-2020
17:20 SCQ » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h25m)
£146
Vueling outward: 02-Sep-2020
14:50 LHR » 16:50 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 06-Sep-2020
17:20 SCQ » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h25m)
£168
Vueling outward: 07-May-2020
14:50 LHR » 16:50 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 10-May-2020
11:45 LCG » 13:45 LHR
Vueling direct (2h)
£290
Unknown Company outward: 02-Apr-2020
14:20 LHR » 21:00 SCQ
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h40m)
Iberia inbound: 09-Apr-2020
21:35 SCQ » 14:35 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (17h)
£397
Unknown Company outward: 06-Apr-2020
11:50 LHR » 17:55 SCQ
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 13-Apr-2020
18:35 SCQ » 14:05 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Santiago de Compostela (Spain):
Find the cheapest London Santiago de Compostela flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Santiago de Compostela with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Santiago de Compostela

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • all
  • Iberia
  • Ryanair
  • Vueling
outbound: 22-Sep-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 29-Sep-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 19-Sep-2020
Vueling 1 stop
return: 26-Sep-2020
Air Europa 1 stop
outbound: 29-Sep-2020
Iberia 1 stop
return: 06-Oct-2020
Iberia 1 stop

About London - Santiago de Compostela flights

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Santiago de Compostela, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Santiago de Compostela Airport (SCQ)
  • Local time:
  • 01-Apr-2020 07:09, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 01-Apr-2020 06:09, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 10ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Santiago de Compostela