Take off on cheap flights from London to St Louis, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - St Louis tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£319
outward: 09-Dec-2018
11:35 LGW » 01:05 STL
WOW air 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 17-Dec-2018
23:10 STL » 21:10 LGW
WOW air 1 stop (22h)
£654
outward: 16-Jan-2019
13:30 LHR » 01:30 STL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h)
inbound: 30-Jan-2019
18:43 STL » 07:30 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h47m)
£683
outward: 18-Mar-2019
10:40 LHR » 00:26 STL
Air France 1 stop (13h46m)
inbound: 25-Mar-2019
19:14 STL » 09:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (14h11m)
£685
outward: 01-Feb-2019
13:30 LHR » 01:30 STL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h)
inbound: 08-Feb-2019
18:43 STL » 07:30 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h47m)
£686
outward: 04-Mar-2019
10:25 LHR » 23:43 STL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h18m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2019
16:25 STL » 07:50 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (15h25m)
£692
outward: 09-Jan-2019
10:40 LHR » 23:25 STL
Air France 1 stop (12h45m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
18:40 STL » 09:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (14h45m)
£692
outward: 09-Jan-2019
10:40 LHR » 23:25 STL
Air France 1 stop (12h45m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
18:40 STL » 09:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (14h45m)
£692
outward: 09-Jan-2019
10:40 LHR » 23:25 STL
Air France 1 stop (12h45m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
18:40 STL » 09:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (14h45m)
£707
outward: 16-Feb-2019
17:40 LHR » 02:47 STL
British Airways 2 stops (33h07m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
13:05 STL » 23:40 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (10h35m)
£710
outward: 16-Mar-2019
13:30 LHR » 03:16 STL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h46m)
inbound: 30-Mar-2019
18:25 STL » 08:00 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h35m)
£713
outward: 16-Nov-2018
18:15 LHR » 06:10 STL
British Airways 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
23:54 STL » 09:40 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (9h46m)
£720
outward: 16-Dec-2018
09:50 LHR » 01:24 STL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (15h34m)
inbound: 31-Dec-2018
00:00 STL » 10:45 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (10h45m)
£748
outward: 16-Apr-2019
11:35 LHR » 23:38 STL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h03m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
19:50 STL » 08:50 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h)
£748
outward: 16-May-2019
10:00 LHR » 00:59 STL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h59m)
inbound: 31-May-2019
02:07 STL » 12:10 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (10h03m)
£755
outward: 22-Apr-2019
11:35 LHR » 23:38 STL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h03m)
inbound: 29-Apr-2019
17:55 STL » 07:25 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h30m)
£785
outward: 16-Jun-2019
11:35 LHR » 23:09 STL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (11h34m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2019
17:55 STL » 07:25 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h30m)
£845
outward: 05-Jan-2019
16:00 LHR » 04:42 STL
Air Canada 1 stop (12h42m)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
19:12 STL » 07:20 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (12h08m)
£852
outward: 05-Jan-2019
16:00 LHR » 04:42 STL
Air Canada 1 stop (12h42m)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
19:12 STL » 07:20 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (12h08m)
£863
outward: 29-Apr-2019
13:50 LHR » 04:40 STL
Iberia 1 stop (14h50m)
inbound: 06-May-2019
16:35 STL » 07:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (15h15m)
£873
outward: 25-Apr-2019
13:50 LHR » 04:40 STL
Iberia 1 stop (14h50m)
inbound: 02-May-2019
16:35 STL » 07:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (15h15m)
£884
outward: 29-May-2019
11:40 LHR » 04:40 STL
Iberia 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
19:40 STL » 07:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (12h10m)
£885
outward: 27-Jul-2019
12:00 LHR » 04:25 STL
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (16h25m)
inbound: 10-Aug-2019
22:15 STL » 08:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (10h40m)
£897
outward: 16-Sep-2019
09:30 LHR » 00:12 STL
Air Canada 1 stop (14h42m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2019
13:00 STL » 09:35 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (20h35m)
£897
outward: 22-Dec-2018
16:05 LHR » 05:39 STL
United Airlines 1 stop (13h34m)
inbound: 30-Dec-2018
17:35 STL » 21:30 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (27h55m)
£900
outward: 29-Dec-2018
16:00 LHR » 04:42 STL
Air Canada 1 stop (12h42m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
01:00 STL » 12:50 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (11h50m)
£930
outward: 23-Dec-2018
21:30 LHR » 05:47 STL
British Airways 2 stops (32h17m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
02:46 STL » 23:40 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (20h54m)
£934
outward: 10-Apr-2019
08:45 LHR » 23:12 STL
British Airways 1 stop (14h27m)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
18:09 STL » 07:50 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (13h41m)
£944
outward: 16-Jul-2019
10:15 LHR » 23:12 STL
Iberia 1 stop (12h57m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2019
23:35 STL » 13:20 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (13h45m)
£946
outward: 04-Apr-2019
09:35 LHR » 22:49 STL
United Airlines 1 stop (13h14m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
18:55 STL » 06:55 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (12h)
£980
outward: 16-Aug-2019
13:50 LHR » 04:40 STL
Iberia 1 stop (14h50m)
inbound: 30-Aug-2019
19:40 STL » 07:50 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (12h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to St Louis (USA):
Find the cheapest London St Louis flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - St Louis with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - St Louis See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to St Louis

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air Canada
  • British Airways
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • SAS
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
  • WOW air
outbound: 09-Dec-2018
WOW air 1 stop
return: 17-Dec-2018
WOW air 1 stop
outbound: 09-Jan-2019
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: 16-Jan-2019
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
outbound: 05-Jan-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 12-Jan-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 29-May-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 10-Jun-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 29-May-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 10-Jun-2019
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
outbound: 23-Nov-2018
SAS 2 stops
return: 30-Nov-2018
SAS 2 stops
outbound: 16-Feb-2019
British Airways 2 stops
return: 02-Mar-2019
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 04-Mar-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 11-Mar-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 16-Mar-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 30-Mar-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 16-Dec-2018
Aer Lingus 2 stops
return: 30-Dec-2018
Aer Lingus 2 stops
outbound: 16-Dec-2018
Brussels Airlines 2 stops
return: 30-Dec-2018
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 16-Dec-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 30-Dec-2018
KLM 1 stop

About London - St Louis flights

Average flight duration: 13h33m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • St Louis, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • St. Louis Downtown Airport (CPS)
  • Lambert–St. Louis International Airport (STL)
  • MidAmerica St. Louis Airport (BLV)
  • Spirit of St. Louis Airport (SUS)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Nov-2018 14:10, GMT-6
  • Weather:
  • min. 24ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Nov-2018 20:10, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in St Louis