Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Abu Dhabi (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Abu Dhabi tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£258
Pegasus Airlines outward: 25-Feb-2020
00:45 STN » 00:05 AUH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 01-Mar-2020
18:30 AUH » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
£309
Turkish Airlines outward: 02-Oct-2020
11:40 LGW » 22:40 AUH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 08-Oct-2020
23:35 AUH » 23:25 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h50m)
£311
Pegasus Airlines outward: 05-Mar-2020
11:10 STN » 00:05 AUH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 08-Mar-2020
18:30 AUH » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
£312
Pegasus Airlines outward: 05-Mar-2020
11:10 STN » 00:05 AUH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 08-Mar-2020
18:30 AUH » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
£313
Turkish Airlines outward: 23-Mar-2020
11:35 LGW » 22:15 AUH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 05-Apr-2020
23:35 AUH » 17:00 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
£317
Turkish Airlines outward: 19-Nov-2020
11:35 LGW » 22:15 AUH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Nov-2020
23:10 AUH » 10:40 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h30m)
£317
Turkish Airlines outward: 19-Nov-2020
11:35 LGW » 22:15 AUH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Nov-2020
23:10 AUH » 10:40 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h30m)
£319
Turkish Airlines outward: 23-Apr-2020
11:40 LGW » 22:40 AUH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 25-May-2020
23:35 AUH » 15:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h15m)
£320
Turkish Airlines outward: 07-May-2020
11:40 LGW » 22:40 AUH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 09-May-2020
23:35 AUH » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h15m)
£320
Pegasus Airlines outward: 29-Feb-2020
00:45 STN » 00:05 AUH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 08-Mar-2020
18:30 AUH » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
£321
Turkish Airlines outward: 18-Jun-2020
11:40 LGW » 22:40 AUH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Jun-2020
23:35 AUH » 10:30 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h55m)
£321
Turkish Airlines outward: 02-May-2020
17:55 LGW » 22:40 AUH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (28h45m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 08-May-2020
23:35 AUH » 10:35 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h)
£321
Turkish Airlines outward: 02-May-2020
17:55 LGW » 22:40 AUH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (28h45m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 08-May-2020
23:35 AUH » 10:35 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h)
£327
Pegasus Airlines outward: 22-Feb-2020
00:45 STN » 00:05 AUH
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 23-Feb-2020
18:30 AUH » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
£363
Royal Jordanian outward: 24-Feb-2020
17:05 LHR » 22:40 AUH
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (29h35m)
Royal Jordanian inbound: 29-Feb-2020
04:00 AUH » 15:45 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (11h45m)
£363
Royal Jordanian outward: 24-Feb-2020
17:05 LHR » 22:40 AUH
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (29h35m)
Royal Jordanian inbound: 29-Feb-2020
04:00 AUH » 15:45 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (11h45m)
£363
Royal Jordanian outward: 24-Feb-2020
17:05 LHR » 22:40 AUH
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (29h35m)
Royal Jordanian inbound: 29-Feb-2020
04:00 AUH » 15:45 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (11h45m)
£366
Gulf Air outward: 05-Mar-2020
10:30 LHR » 19:45 AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (9h15m)
Gulf Air inbound: 28-Mar-2020
09:35 AUH » 07:55 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (21h20m)
£366
Gulf Air outward: 05-Mar-2020
10:30 LHR » 19:45 AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (9h15m)
Gulf Air inbound: 28-Mar-2020
09:35 AUH » 07:55 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (21h20m)
£375
Gulf Air outward: 05-Mar-2020
10:30 LHR » 19:45 AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (9h15m)
Gulf Air inbound: 28-Mar-2020
09:35 AUH » 07:55 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (21h20m)
£385
KLM outward: 21-May-2020
07:30 LHR » 18:05 AUH
KLM 1 stop (10h35m)
KLM inbound: 30-May-2020
07:30 AUH » 08:40 LHR
KLM 1 stop (25h10m)
£385
KLM outward: 21-May-2020
07:30 LHR » 18:05 AUH
KLM 1 stop (10h35m)
KLM inbound: 30-May-2020
00:10 AUH » 10:30 LCY
KLM 1 stop (10h20m)
£385
Gulf Air outward: 05-Mar-2020
22:50 LHR » 08:50 AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (10h)
Gulf Air inbound: 28-Mar-2020
16:20 AUH » 07:55 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (14h35m)
£385
Gulf Air outward: 05-Mar-2020
22:50 LHR » 08:50 AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (10h)
Gulf Air inbound: 28-Mar-2020
16:20 AUH » 07:55 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (14h35m)
£394
KLM outward: 23-May-2020
07:30 LHR » 04:30 AUH
KLM 2 stops (21h)
KLM inbound: 30-May-2020
00:10 AUH » 11:45 LHR
KLM 1 stop (11h35m)
£398
Middle East Airlines outward: 19-Apr-2020
23:00 LHR » 18:45 AUH
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (19h45m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 26-Apr-2020
19:45 AUH » 12:15 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (16h30m)
£400
Middle East Airlines outward: 22-May-2020
14:00 LHR » 18:45 AUH
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (28h45m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 29-May-2020
19:45 AUH » 12:15 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (16h30m)
£427
Air France outward: 07-Apr-2020
07:20 LHR » 17:20 AUH
Air France 1 stop (10h)
Air France inbound: 15-Apr-2020
07:00 AUH » 17:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (10h25m)
£459
Swiss outward: 19-Aug-2020
13:05 LHR » 17:40 AUH
Swiss 1 stop (28h35m)
Swiss inbound: 26-Aug-2020
00:15 AUH » 08:20 LCY
Swiss 1 stop (32h05m)
£488
Middle East Airlines outward: 05-Apr-2020
14:00 LHR » 18:45 AUH
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (28h45m)
Middle East Airlines inbound: 07-Apr-2020
19:45 AUH » 12:15 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (16h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates):
Find the cheapest London Abu Dhabi flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Abu Dhabi with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Abu Dhabi

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Etihad Airways
  • Gulf Air
  • KLM
  • Middle East Airlines
  • Pegasus Airlines
  • Royal Jordanian
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 05-Mar-2020
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
return: 08-Mar-2020
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 19-Aug-2020
British Airways direct
return: 26-Aug-2020
British Airways direct
outbound: 19-Nov-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 23-Nov-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 05-Mar-2020
Gulf Air 1 stop
return: 28-Mar-2020
Gulf Air 1 stop
outbound: 21-May-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 30-May-2020
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 19-Apr-2020
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
return: 26-Apr-2020
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 23-Dec-2020
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
return: 02-Jan-2021
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
outbound: 24-Feb-2020
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: 29-Feb-2020
Etihad Airways direct

About London - Abu Dhabi flights

Average flight duration: 20h40m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Al Bateen (AZI)
  • Abu Dhabi International Airport (AUH)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Feb-2020 07:22, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 22ºC, max. 26ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Feb-2020 03:22, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 10ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Abu Dhabi