Take off on cheap flights from London to Alghero, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Alghero tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£78
outward: 06-Nov-2018
17:25 LGW » 19:50 OLB
easyJet direct (2h25m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
20:25 OLB » 22:50 LGW
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£80
outward: 27-Nov-2018
17:25 LGW » 19:50 OLB
easyJet direct (2h25m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
20:25 OLB » 22:50 LGW
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£80
outward: 24-Nov-2018
07:30 LGW » 09:55 OLB
easyJet direct (2h25m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2018
10:30 OLB » 12:55 LGW
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£89
outward: 05-Jun-2018
09:35 STN » 15:25 AHO
Ryanair 1 stop (5h50m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
21:55 AHO » 00:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£90
outward: 05-Jun-2018
09:35 STN » 15:25 AHO
Ryanair 1 stop (5h50m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
21:55 AHO » 00:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£100
outward: 07-Jun-2018
10:15 STN » 12:45 AHO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 14-Jun-2018
13:10 AHO » 15:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£122
outward: 09-Jun-2018
21:15 LTN » 13:50 AHO
Vueling 1 stop (16h35m)
inbound: 16-Jun-2018
21:55 AHO » 00:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£125
outward: 06-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 16:50 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (9h05m)
inbound: 13-Sep-2018
06:50 AHO » 19:00 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (12h10m)
£132
outward: 05-Jul-2018
09:05 STN » 17:10 AHO
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: 10-Jul-2018
07:05 AHO » 08:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (25h35m)
£136
outward: 07-Jun-2018
07:45 LHR » 22:20 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: 12-Jun-2018
12:45 AHO » 22:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (9h40m)
£136
outward: 07-Jun-2018
07:45 LHR » 22:20 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: 12-Jun-2018
12:45 AHO » 22:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (9h40m)
£141
outward: 31-May-2018
11:00 LTN » 15:05 AHO
Blue Air 1 stop (4h05m)
inbound: 07-Jun-2018
13:10 AHO » 15:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£145
outward: 22-Jun-2018
19:50 LHR » 16:50 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
12:45 AHO » 17:20 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (4h35m)
£149
outward: 17-Jun-2018
07:45 LHR » 10:45 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (27h)
inbound: 22-Jul-2018
06:50 AHO » 09:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (26h35m)
£158
outward: 30-Jun-2018
21:35 STN » 07:20 AHO
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h45m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2018
21:55 AHO » 00:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£163
outward: 23-Jun-2018
19:00 STN » 21:30 AHO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2018
21:55 AHO » 00:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£163
outward: 23-Jun-2018
19:00 STN » 21:30 AHO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2018
21:55 AHO » 00:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£166
outward: 23-Jun-2018
21:15 LTN » 07:55 OLB
Vueling 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2018
21:55 AHO » 00:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£166
outward: 01-Jun-2018
19:50 LHR » 16:50 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 08-Jun-2018
06:50 AHO » 12:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (5h35m)
£167
outward: 01-Jun-2018
19:50 LHR » 16:50 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 16-Jun-2018
06:50 AHO » 21:45 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (14h55m)
£167
outward: 30-May-2018
07:45 LHR » 18:45 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (11h)
inbound: 06-Jun-2018
12:45 AHO » 17:20 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (4h35m)
£195
outward: 04-Aug-2018
09:35 STN » 19:05 AHO
Ryanair 1 stop (9h30m)
inbound: 11-Aug-2018
21:55 AHO » 00:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£199
outward: 03-Jun-2018
12:10 LGW » 14:30 OLB
Meridiana direct (2h20m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2018
09:00 OLB » 11:20 LGW
Meridiana direct (2h20m)
£201
outward: 13-Jul-2018
12:55 LCY » 16:50 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2018
06:50 AHO » 19:00 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (12h10m)
£213
outward: 20-Jul-2018
19:50 LHR » 16:50 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 30-Jul-2018
19:30 AHO » 12:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (16h55m)
£226
outward: 23-Jun-2018
19:50 LHR » 10:45 AHO
Alitalia 1 stop (14h55m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2018
12:45 AHO » 21:45 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (9h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Alghero (Italy):
Find the cheapest London Alghero flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Alghero with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Alghero Birmingham - Alghero Edinburgh - Alghero See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Alghero

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Alitalia
  • Blue Air
  • Ryanair
  • Vueling
outbound: 31-May-2018
Blue Air 1 stop
return: 07-Jun-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 23-Jun-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 30-Jun-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 09-Jun-2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: 16-Jun-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 30-Jun-2018
Alitalia 1 stop
return: 07-Jul-2018
Alitalia 1 stop

About London - Alghero flights

Average flight duration: 2h28m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Alghero, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Riviera del Corallo Airport (AHO)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 06:56, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 05:56, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 26ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Alghero