Cheap flights Leeds (United Kingdom) - Alicante (Spain), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Leeds - Alicante tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£64
Jet2 outward: 03-May-2020
17:55 LBA » 20:50 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Jet2 inbound: 08-May-2020
08:00 ALC » 11:00 LBA
Jet2 direct (3h)
£70
Jet2 outward: 03-May-2020
17:55 LBA » 20:50 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-May-2020
21:45 ALC » 00:30 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£70
Jet2 outward: 03-May-2020
17:55 LBA » 20:50 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-May-2020
21:45 ALC » 00:30 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£74
Jet2 outward: 03-May-2020
17:55 LBA » 20:50 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-May-2020
17:10 ALC » 19:55 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£74
Ryanair outward: 08-Apr-2020
10:05 LBA » 12:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Apr-2020
06:55 ALC » 09:40 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£74
Jet2 outward: 03-May-2020
17:55 LBA » 20:50 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-May-2020
17:10 ALC » 19:55 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£74
Jet2 outward: 03-May-2020
17:55 LBA » 20:50 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-May-2020
17:10 ALC » 19:55 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£74
Jet2 outward: 03-May-2020
17:55 LBA » 20:50 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-May-2020
17:10 ALC » 19:55 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£81
Ryanair outward: 16-May-2020
21:10 LBA » 23:55 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 27-May-2020
06:55 ALC » 09:40 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£89
Ryanair outward: 06-May-2020
10:05 LBA » 12:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-May-2020
06:55 ALC » 09:40 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£94
Ryanair outward: 07-Jul-2020
18:25 LBA » 21:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 12-Jul-2020
06:40 ALC » 09:25 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£97
Ryanair outward: 14-Dec-2020
16:55 LBA » 19:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 11-Jan-2021
20:20 ALC » 23:10 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£97
Ryanair outward: 06-Jun-2020
21:10 LBA » 23:55 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Jun-2020
18:00 ALC » 20:45 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£107
Ryanair outward: 10-Oct-2020
21:10 LBA » 23:55 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Oct-2020
06:55 ALC » 09:40 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£108
Ryanair outward: 14-Jun-2020
09:50 LBA » 12:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Jun-2020
06:40 ALC » 09:25 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£108
Ryanair outward: 14-Jun-2020
09:50 LBA » 12:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Jun-2020
06:40 ALC » 09:25 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£108
Ryanair outward: 22-Jun-2020
18:25 LBA » 21:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jul-2020
06:55 ALC » 09:40 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£111
Ryanair outward: 22-Apr-2020
10:05 LBA » 12:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Eurowings inbound: 26-Apr-2020
09:45 ALC » 20:05 MAN
Eurowings 1 stop (10h20m)
£113
Jet2 outward: 18-May-2020
17:55 LBA » 20:50 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Jet2 inbound: 22-May-2020
08:00 ALC » 11:00 LBA
Jet2 direct (3h)
£114
Ryanair outward: 01-May-2020
20:25 LBA » 23:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-May-2020
21:45 ALC » 00:30 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£115
Jet2 outward: 12-Apr-2020
17:55 LBA » 20:50 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 17-Apr-2020
17:10 ALC » 19:55 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£116
Jet2 outward: 20-Apr-2020
17:55 LBA » 20:50 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Jet2 inbound: 27-Apr-2020
13:25 ALC » 16:25 LBA
Jet2 direct (3h)
£117
Ryanair outward: 10-Jun-2020
10:05 LBA » 12:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Jul-2020
06:40 ALC » 09:25 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£120
Ryanair outward: 16-May-2020
21:10 LBA » 23:55 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 23-May-2020
21:35 ALC » 00:35 LBA
Jet2 direct (3h)
£134
Ryanair outward: 19-Jun-2020
20:25 LBA » 23:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Eurowings inbound: 29-Jun-2020
09:45 ALC » 20:05 MAN
Eurowings 1 stop (10h20m)
£135
Jet2 outward: 27-May-2020
19:30 LBA » 22:25 ALC
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Jun-2020
06:55 ALC » 09:40 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£137
Vueling outward: 27-May-2020
20:40 MAN » 07:55 ALC
Vueling 1 stop (11h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Jun-2020
18:00 ALC » 20:45 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£137
Ryanair outward: 19-May-2020
18:25 LBA » 21:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Vueling inbound: 22-May-2020
07:00 ALC » 19:55 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (12h55m)
£139
Ryanair outward: 07-Sep-2020
18:25 LBA » 21:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Sep-2020
21:45 ALC » 00:30 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£140
Ryanair outward: 05-Jul-2020
09:50 LBA » 12:35 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Jul-2020
06:55 ALC » 09:40 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Alicante (Spain):
Find the cheapest Leeds Alicante flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Leeds - Alicante with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Leeds to Alicante

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 06-May-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 13-May-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 12-Sep-2020
Jet2 direct
return: 19-Sep-2020
Iberia 2 stops
outbound: 05-Mar-2021
British Airways 1 stop
return: 12-Mar-2021
Ryanair direct
outbound: 13-May-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 17-May-2020
KLM 1 stop

About Leeds - Alicante flights

Average flight duration: 2h56m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Alicante, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Alicante-Elche Airport (ALC)
  • Local time:
  • 06-Apr-2020 04:45, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 24ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Leeds, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Leeds Bradford Airport (LBA)
  • Local time:
  • 06-Apr-2020 03:45, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Alicante