Cheap flights Newcastle (United Kingdom) - Alicante (Spain), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Newcastle - Alicante tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£82
Ryanair outward: 06-Apr-2020
20:55 NCL » 23:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Apr-2020
06:50 ALC » 09:50 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£93
Ryanair outward: 21-Jan-2021
12:00 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jan-2021
08:30 ALC » 11:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£93
Ryanair outward: 21-Jan-2021
12:00 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jan-2021
08:30 ALC » 11:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£100
Ryanair outward: 21-Jan-2021
12:00 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jan-2021
08:30 ALC » 11:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 29-Nov-2020
12:00 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Dec-2020
08:30 ALC » 11:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£104
Ryanair outward: 23-Apr-2020
11:55 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Apr-2020
08:30 ALC » 11:30 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£110
Ryanair outward: 02-May-2020
11:55 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-May-2020
08:30 ALC » 11:30 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£110
Ryanair outward: 07-Sep-2020
20:55 NCL » 23:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 17-Sep-2020
08:30 ALC » 11:30 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£111
Ryanair outward: 02-Jun-2020
21:00 NCL » 23:55 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jun-2020
06:50 ALC » 09:50 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£111
Ryanair outward: 21-Jun-2020
12:20 NCL » 15:15 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Jun-2020
06:50 ALC » 09:50 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£111
Ryanair outward: 21-Jun-2020
12:20 NCL » 15:15 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Jun-2020
06:50 ALC » 09:50 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£115
Ryanair outward: 07-Jul-2020
21:00 NCL » 23:55 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Jul-2020
17:35 ALC » 20:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£115
Ryanair outward: 09-Mar-2021
12:00 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Mar-2021
08:30 ALC » 11:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£115
Ryanair outward: 09-Mar-2021
12:00 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Mar-2021
08:30 ALC » 11:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£119
Ryanair outward: 19-Dec-2020
12:00 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Jan-2021
08:30 ALC » 11:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£120
Ryanair outward: 12-Oct-2020
20:55 NCL » 23:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Oct-2020
08:30 ALC » 11:30 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£120
Ryanair outward: 12-Oct-2020
20:55 NCL » 23:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Oct-2020
08:30 ALC » 11:30 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£129
Ryanair outward: 17-Apr-2020
10:15 NCL » 13:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Apr-2020
17:35 ALC » 20:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£131
Jet2 outward: 09-Oct-2020
11:40 NCL » 14:45 ALC
Jet2 direct (3h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 15-Jan-2021
15:35 ALC » 18:50 NCL
Jet2 direct (3h15m)
£131
Ryanair outward: 14-Apr-2020
21:00 NCL » 23:55 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Apr-2020
17:35 ALC » 20:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£136
Ryanair outward: 10-May-2020
12:20 NCL » 15:15 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-May-2020
08:30 ALC » 11:30 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£136
Ryanair outward: 10-May-2020
12:20 NCL » 15:15 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 17-May-2020
08:55 ALC » 11:55 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£139
Jet2 outward: 01-Feb-2021
11:30 NCL » 14:35 ALC
Jet2 direct (3h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 08-Feb-2021
15:35 ALC » 18:50 NCL
Jet2 direct (3h15m)
£139
Ryanair outward: 16-Apr-2020
11:55 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Apr-2020
17:30 ALC » 20:30 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£144
Ryanair outward: 18-May-2020
20:55 NCL » 23:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 25-May-2020
17:30 ALC » 20:30 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£144
Jet2 outward: 08-Feb-2021
11:30 NCL » 14:35 ALC
Jet2 direct (3h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 12-Feb-2021
15:35 ALC » 18:50 NCL
Jet2 direct (3h15m)
£149
Ryanair outward: 01-Nov-2020
12:00 NCL » 14:50 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Nov-2020
08:30 ALC » 11:35 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£150
Ryanair outward: 14-Jul-2020
21:00 NCL » 23:55 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Jul-2020
08:55 ALC » 11:55 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£151
Jet2 outward: 22-May-2020
07:30 NCL » 10:35 ALC
Jet2 direct (3h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 25-May-2020
07:45 ALC » 10:50 NCL
Jet2 direct (3h05m)
£152
Ryanair outward: 17-Jul-2020
10:15 NCL » 13:10 ALC
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Jul-2020
08:30 ALC » 11:30 NCL
Ryanair direct (3h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Alicante (Spain):
Find the cheapest Newcastle Alicante flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Newcastle - Alicante with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Newcastle to Alicante

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Iberia
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 29-Nov-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 06-Dec-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 01-Feb-2021
Jet2 direct
return: 08-Feb-2021
Jet2 direct
outbound: 22-Feb-2021
Iberia 1 stop
return: 26-Feb-2021
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 24-Oct-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 31-Oct-2020
Iberia 2 stops
outbound: 28-Dec-2020
British Airways 2 stops
return: 04-Jan-2021
Aer Lingus 1 stop

About Newcastle - Alicante flights

Average flight duration: 2h57m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Alicante, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Alicante-Elche Airport (ALC)
  • Local time:
  • 05-Apr-2020 03:18, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 24ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Newcastle, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Newcastle International Airport (NCL)
  • Local time:
  • 05-Apr-2020 02:18, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Alicante