Take off on cheap flights from Belfast to Amsterdam, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Belfast - Amsterdam tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£92
Flybe outward: 01-Nov-2019
08:15 BHD » 11:15 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (3h)
Flybe inbound: 05-Nov-2019
10:15 AMS » 14:00 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (3h45m)
£99
Flybe outward: 14-Oct-2019
16:00 BHD » 20:20 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (4h20m)
Flybe inbound: 16-Oct-2019
10:25 AMS » 17:30 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (7h05m)
£99
Flybe outward: 14-Oct-2019
16:00 BHD » 20:20 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (4h20m)
Flybe inbound: 16-Oct-2019
10:25 AMS » 17:30 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (7h05m)
£100
Flybe outward: 13-Jan-2020
11:15 BHD » 17:00 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (5h45m)
Flybe inbound: 16-Jan-2020
09:45 AMS » 13:20 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (3h35m)
£101
Flybe outward: 31-Jan-2020
08:15 BHD » 11:15 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (3h)
Flybe inbound: 03-Feb-2020
09:45 AMS » 13:20 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (3h35m)
£103
Flybe outward: 07-Nov-2019
09:55 BHD » 16:55 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (7h)
Flybe inbound: 11-Nov-2019
13:45 AMS » 18:50 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (5h05m)
£103
Flybe outward: 22-Sep-2019
16:40 BHD » 20:40 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (4h)
Flybe inbound: 24-Sep-2019
10:25 AMS » 17:30 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (7h05m)
£103
Flybe outward: 22-Sep-2019
16:40 BHD » 20:40 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (4h)
Flybe inbound: 24-Sep-2019
10:25 AMS » 17:30 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (7h05m)
£104
Flybe outward: 01-Dec-2019
10:45 BHD » 13:45 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (3h)
Flybe inbound: 04-Dec-2019
09:45 AMS » 13:25 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (3h40m)
£111
Flybe outward: 29-Nov-2019
08:15 BHD » 11:15 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (3h)
Flybe inbound: 02-Dec-2019
16:40 AMS » 20:35 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (3h55m)
£111
KLM outward: 11-Oct-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 14-Oct-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£113
KLM outward: 01-Oct-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 04-Oct-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£114
KLM outward: 01-Oct-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 04-Oct-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£114
KLM outward: 01-Oct-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 04-Oct-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£115
KLM outward: 09-Sep-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 12-Sep-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£115
KLM outward: 07-Nov-2019
14:30 BHD » 16:05 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 11-Nov-2019
12:25 AMS » 14:00 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£115
Flybe outward: 27-Oct-2019
09:30 BHD » 16:10 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (6h40m)
Flybe inbound: 30-Oct-2019
10:15 AMS » 14:00 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (3h45m)
£115
Flybe outward: 27-Oct-2019
09:30 BHD » 16:10 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (6h40m)
Flybe inbound: 30-Oct-2019
10:15 AMS » 14:00 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (3h45m)
£115
KLM outward: 09-Jan-2020
18:20 BHD » 19:55 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 12-Jan-2020
16:15 AMS » 17:50 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£116
KLM outward: 16-Sep-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 19-Sep-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£116
KLM outward: 22-Oct-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 26-Oct-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£116
KLM outward: 22-Oct-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 26-Oct-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£116
KLM outward: 22-Oct-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 26-Oct-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£116
KLM outward: 22-Oct-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 26-Oct-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£118
KLM outward: 31-Oct-2019
14:30 BHD » 16:05 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 03-Nov-2019
12:25 AMS » 14:00 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£119
Flybe outward: 09-Oct-2019
09:45 BHD » 17:10 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (7h25m)
Flybe inbound: 16-Oct-2019
10:25 AMS » 17:30 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (7h05m)
£119
Flybe outward: 09-Oct-2019
09:45 BHD » 17:10 AMS
Flybe 1 stop (7h25m)
Flybe inbound: 16-Oct-2019
10:25 AMS » 17:30 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (7h05m)
£119
KLM outward: 19-Sep-2019
18:15 BHD » 19:50 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 23-Sep-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£121
KLM outward: 13-Dec-2019
18:20 BHD » 19:55 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 16-Dec-2019
16:15 AMS » 17:50 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
£126
KLM outward: 30-Aug-2019
18:20 BHD » 19:55 AMS
KLM direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 02-Sep-2019
16:10 AMS » 17:45 BHD
KLM direct (1h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Amsterdam (Netherlands):
Find the cheapest Belfast Amsterdam flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Belfast - Amsterdam with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Belfast to Amsterdam

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
outbound: 01-Dec-2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: 04-Dec-2019
Flybe 1 stop
outbound: 24-Jul-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 30-Jul-2020
British Airways 1 stop

About Belfast - Amsterdam flights

Average flight duration: 1h35m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Airport(s):
  • Schiphol Airport (AMS)
  • Rotterdam The Hague Airport (RTM)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2019 03:16, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 20ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2019 02:16, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Amsterdam