Cheap flights Dublin (Ireland) - Amsterdam (Ireland), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Dublin - Amsterdam tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£48
Ryanair outward: 12-May-2020
07:50 DUB » 09:30 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-May-2020
14:10 AMS » 15:50 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£58
Ryanair outward: 18-Jun-2020
07:50 DUB » 09:30 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Jun-2020
22:05 AMS » 23:45 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£59
Ryanair outward: 18-Apr-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Apr-2020
14:10 AMS » 15:50 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£59
Ryanair outward: 18-Apr-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Apr-2020
14:10 AMS » 15:50 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£59
Ryanair outward: 18-Apr-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Apr-2020
14:10 AMS » 15:50 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£70
Ryanair outward: 06-Mar-2020
22:30 DUB » 08:20 EIN
Ryanair 1 stop (9h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Mar-2020
22:00 EIN » 08:55 DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (10h55m)
£71
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2020
16:30 DUB » 18:10 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Aug-2020
18:35 AMS » 20:15 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£71
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Aug-2020
18:35 AMS » 20:15 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£72
Ryanair outward: 18-Apr-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Apr-2020
18:35 AMS » 20:15 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£78
Ryanair outward: 14-Aug-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Aug-2020
10:00 AMS » 11:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£78
Ryanair outward: 14-Aug-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Aug-2020
10:00 AMS » 11:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£78
Ryanair outward: 14-Aug-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Aug-2020
10:00 AMS » 11:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£78
Ryanair outward: 14-Aug-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Aug-2020
10:00 AMS » 11:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£78
Ryanair outward: 14-Aug-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Aug-2020
10:00 AMS » 11:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£78
Ryanair outward: 14-Aug-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Aug-2020
10:00 AMS » 11:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£78
Ryanair outward: 14-Aug-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Aug-2020
10:00 AMS » 11:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£78
Ryanair outward: 14-Aug-2020
20:00 DUB » 21:40 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Aug-2020
10:00 AMS » 11:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£83
Unknown Company outward: 01-Mar-2020
07:25 DUB » 20:55 AMS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Mar-2020
21:55 EIN » 08:55 DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
£87
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
06:15 DUB » 10:15 AMS
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
Swiss inbound: 06-Mar-2020
20:05 AMS » 11:35 DUB
Swiss 1 stop (15h30m)
£94
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
06:15 DUB » 10:15 AMS
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
Swiss inbound: 01-Mar-2020
07:00 AMS » 11:35 DUB
Swiss 1 stop (4h35m)
£96
Ryanair outward: 29-Feb-2020
19:35 DUB » 21:20 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Mar-2020
10:40 AMS » 12:20 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£96
Ryanair outward: 01-Apr-2020
19:25 DUB » 08:25 EIN
Ryanair 1 stop (13h)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Apr-2020
08:55 EIN » 19:00 DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (10h05m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 31-Jul-2020
07:50 DUB » 09:30 AMS
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Aug-2020
18:35 AMS » 20:15 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£120
Swiss outward: 28-Feb-2020
12:20 DUB » 09:10 AMS
Swiss 1 stop (20h50m)
Swiss inbound: 02-Mar-2020
14:50 AMS » 11:35 DUB
Swiss 1 stop (20h45m)
£138
Aer Lingus outward: 13-Mar-2020
07:15 DUB » 08:55 AMS
Aer Lingus direct (1h40m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 16-Mar-2020
09:35 AMS » 11:20 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h45m)
£138
Aer Lingus outward: 13-Mar-2020
07:15 DUB » 08:55 AMS
Aer Lingus direct (1h40m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 16-Mar-2020
09:35 AMS » 11:20 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h45m)
£138
Aer Lingus outward: 13-Mar-2020
07:15 DUB » 08:55 AMS
Aer Lingus direct (1h40m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 16-Mar-2020
09:35 AMS » 11:20 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h45m)
£139
Aer Lingus outward: 10-Apr-2020
19:00 DUB » 20:45 AMS
Aer Lingus direct (1h45m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 13-Apr-2020
09:35 AMS » 11:20 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h45m)
£144
Aer Lingus outward: 10-Apr-2020
19:00 DUB » 20:45 AMS
Aer Lingus direct (1h45m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 13-Apr-2020
09:35 AMS » 11:20 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Amsterdam (Netherlands):
Find the cheapest Dublin Amsterdam flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Amsterdam with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Amsterdam

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
outbound: 18-Apr-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 28-Apr-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 18-Apr-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 28-Apr-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 06-Aug-2020
Aer Lingus direct
return: 10-Aug-2020
Flybe 1 stop

About Dublin - Amsterdam flights

Average flight duration: 1h42m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Airport(s):
  • Schiphol Airport (AMS)
  • Rotterdam The Hague Airport (RTM)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Feb-2020 02:06, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 4ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Feb-2020 01:06, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Amsterdam