Take off on cheap flights from Humberside to Amsterdam, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Humberside - Amsterdam tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£74
Flybe outward: 12-Sep-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 17-Sep-2019
18:10 AMS » 19:25 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£80
Flybe outward: 31-Dec-2019
12:10 DSA » 13:40 AMS
Flybe direct (1h30m)
Flybe inbound: 03-Jan-2020
09:45 AMS » 11:15 DSA
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£83
Flybe outward: 30-Sep-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 01-Oct-2019
18:10 AMS » 19:25 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£84
Flybe outward: 24-Oct-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 28-Oct-2019
09:45 AMS » 11:15 DSA
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£84
Flybe outward: 24-Oct-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 28-Oct-2019
09:45 AMS » 11:15 DSA
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£89
Flybe outward: 21-Sep-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 23-Sep-2019
18:10 AMS » 19:25 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£103
Flybe outward: 02-Sep-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 19-Sep-2019
18:10 AMS » 19:25 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£105
Flybe outward: 04-Oct-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 14-Oct-2019
18:10 AMS » 19:25 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£109
Flybe outward: 01-Nov-2019
11:40 DSA » 13:10 AMS
Flybe direct (1h30m)
Flybe inbound: 04-Nov-2019
09:45 AMS » 11:15 DSA
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£121
Flybe outward: 06-Feb-2020
11:40 DSA » 13:10 AMS
Flybe direct (1h30m)
Flybe inbound: 08-Feb-2020
14:35 AMS » 16:05 DSA
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£122
Flybe outward: 24-Oct-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Oct-2019
18:30 AMS » 20:00 DSA
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£122
Flybe outward: 24-Oct-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Oct-2019
18:30 AMS » 20:00 DSA
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£122
Flybe outward: 24-Oct-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Oct-2019
18:30 AMS » 20:00 DSA
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£122
Flybe outward: 24-Oct-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Oct-2019
18:30 AMS » 20:00 DSA
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£136
Flybe outward: 03-Oct-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 06-Oct-2019
18:20 AMS » 19:35 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£136
Flybe outward: 03-Oct-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 06-Oct-2019
18:20 AMS » 19:35 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£155
KLM outward: 22-Dec-2019
11:35 HUY » 12:40 AMS
KLM direct (1h05m)
KLM inbound: 26-Dec-2019
10:05 AMS » 11:05 HUY
KLM direct (1h)
£165
KLM outward: 06-Sep-2019
07:10 HUY » 08:10 AMS
KLM direct (1h)
KLM inbound: 08-Sep-2019
21:30 AMS » 22:30 HUY
KLM direct (1h)
£168
KLM outward: 10-Sep-2019
07:10 HUY » 08:10 AMS
KLM direct (1h)
Flybe inbound: 10-Sep-2019
18:10 AMS » 19:25 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£169
KLM outward: 24-Aug-2019
11:00 HUY » 12:00 AMS
KLM direct (1h)
KLM inbound: 26-Aug-2019
09:30 AMS » 10:30 HUY
KLM direct (1h)
£173
Flybe outward: 29-Aug-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 01-Sep-2019
21:50 AMS » 23:05 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£176
KLM outward: 11-Sep-2019
11:00 HUY » 12:00 AMS
KLM direct (1h)
Flybe inbound: 11-Sep-2019
18:10 AMS » 19:25 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£176
KLM outward: 11-Sep-2019
11:00 HUY » 12:00 AMS
KLM direct (1h)
Flybe inbound: 11-Sep-2019
18:10 AMS » 19:25 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£204
Flybe outward: 20-Aug-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 21-Aug-2019
18:10 AMS » 19:25 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£213
KLM outward: 24-Aug-2019
11:00 HUY » 12:00 AMS
KLM direct (1h)
KLM inbound: 27-Aug-2019
09:30 AMS » 10:30 HUY
KLM direct (1h)
£242
Flybe outward: 23-Aug-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Flybe inbound: 25-Aug-2019
21:50 AMS » 23:05 DSA
Flybe direct (1h15m)
£363
Flybe outward: 26-Aug-2019
16:10 DSA » 17:20 AMS
Flybe direct (1h10m)
KLM inbound: 26-Aug-2019
21:30 AMS » 22:30 HUY
KLM direct (1h)
£476
Flybe outward: 12-Sep-2019
11:45 HUY » 18:55 AMS
Flybe 2 stops (7h10m)
Flybe inbound: 17-Sep-2019
10:25 AMS » 18:00 HUY
Flybe 2 stops (7h35m)
£489
Flybe outward: 10-Sep-2019
11:45 HUY » 09:40 AMS
Flybe 2 stops (21h55m)
Flybe inbound: 11-Sep-2019
18:00 AMS » 11:05 HUY
Flybe 2 stops (17h05m)
£503
Flybe outward: 29-Sep-2019
20:50 HUY » 17:20 AMS
Flybe 2 stops (20h30m)
Flybe inbound: 01-Oct-2019
18:00 AMS » 11:05 HUY
Flybe 2 stops (17h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Amsterdam (Netherlands):
Find the cheapest Humberside Amsterdam flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Humberside - Amsterdam with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Humberside to Amsterdam

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Flybe
  • KLM
outbound: 10-Sep-2019
Flybe 2 stops
return: 11-Sep-2019
Flybe 2 stops
outbound: 11-Sep-2019
KLM direct
return: 11-Sep-2019
Flybe direct

About Humberside - Amsterdam flights

Average flight duration: 1h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Airport(s):
  • Schiphol Airport (AMS)
  • Rotterdam The Hague Airport (RTM)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Aug-2019 19:45, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 20ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Humberside, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberside Airport (HUY)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Aug-2019 18:45, GMT+1

Most popular cheap hotels in Amsterdam