Cheap flights Belfast (United Kingdom) - Barcelona (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Belfast - Barcelona tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£95
Ryanair outward: 28-Sep-2020
09:50 BFS » 12:20 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Oct-2020
16:00 GRO » 18:40 BFS
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£95
Ryanair outward: 28-Sep-2020
09:50 BFS » 12:20 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Oct-2020
16:00 GRO » 18:40 BFS
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£121
Ryanair outward: 19-Apr-2020
23:05 BFS » 11:30 BCN
Ryanair 1 stop (12h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 23-Apr-2020
17:20 BCN » 08:50 BHD
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h30m)
£157
Ryanair outward: 11-Sep-2020
19:05 BFS » 21:35 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 13-Sep-2020
19:50 REU » 22:40 BFS
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£162
Unknown Company outward: 10-May-2020
10:55 BHD » 23:05 BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h10m)
Jet2 inbound: 17-May-2020
19:55 REU » 22:45 BFS
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£165
Jet2 outward: 24-Apr-2020
11:25 BFS » 14:10 REU
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 01-May-2020
19:55 REU » 22:45 BFS
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£168
Unknown Company outward: 22-Apr-2020
09:35 BHD » 16:40 BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 26-Apr-2020
19:55 REU » 22:45 BFS
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£172
Unknown Company outward: 03-Jun-2020
09:35 BHD » 20:35 REU
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h)
Unknown Company inbound: 10-Jun-2020
17:20 BCN » 08:50 BHD
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h30m)
£183
KLM outward: 01-Sep-2020
18:15 BHD » 10:25 BCN
KLM 1 stop (16h10m)
KLM inbound: 08-Sep-2020
19:40 BCN » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (22h05m)
£188
Jet2 outward: 07-Sep-2020
16:25 BFS » 19:10 REU
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 14-Sep-2020
17:20 BCN » 08:50 BHD
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h30m)
£195
Ryanair outward: 06-Jun-2020
12:25 BFS » 23:59 BCN
Ryanair 1 stop (11h34m)
Unknown Company inbound: 13-Jun-2020
07:10 BCN » 21:45 BHD
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h35m)
£198
Iberia outward: 16-Oct-2020
08:05 BHD » 09:20 BCN
Iberia 1 stop (25h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Oct-2020
16:00 GRO » 18:40 BFS
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£206
KLM outward: 31-Mar-2020
18:15 BHD » 22:45 BCN
KLM 1 stop (4h30m)
KLM inbound: 20-Apr-2020
19:40 BCN » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (22h05m)
£214
KLM outward: 16-Mar-2020
14:20 BHD » 23:05 BCN
KLM 1 stop (8h45m)
KLM inbound: 23-Mar-2020
19:55 BCN » 17:50 BHD
KLM 1 stop (21h55m)
£224
Iberia outward: 16-Oct-2020
08:05 BHD » 10:50 BCN
Iberia 1 stop (26h45m)
Iberia inbound: 20-Oct-2020
13:35 BCN » 19:10 BHD
Iberia 1 stop (5h35m)
£225
Iberia outward: 18-Apr-2020
08:10 BHD » 17:30 BCN
Iberia 1 stop (9h20m)
British Airways inbound: 28-Apr-2020
14:50 BCN » 20:40 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (5h50m)
£225
Iberia outward: 18-Apr-2020
08:10 BHD » 22:20 BCN
Iberia 1 stop (14h10m)
British Airways inbound: 28-Apr-2020
14:50 BCN » 20:40 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (5h50m)
£244
Jet2 outward: 13-Sep-2020
16:25 BFS » 19:10 REU
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 20-Sep-2020
19:55 REU » 22:45 BFS
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£244
Iberia outward: 19-May-2020
10:20 BHD » 19:50 BCN
Iberia 1 stop (9h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 25-May-2020
19:55 REU » 22:45 BFS
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£244
KLM outward: 23-Feb-2020
14:20 BHD » 19:05 BCN
KLM 1 stop (4h45m)
KLM inbound: 01-Mar-2020
11:10 BCN » 13:50 BHD
KLM 1 stop (26h40m)
£249
Unknown Company outward: 26-Mar-2020
08:10 BHD » 14:15 BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h05m)
Iberia inbound: 31-Mar-2020
11:40 BCN » 19:10 BHD
Iberia 1 stop (7h30m)
£257
Ryanair outward: 13-Jun-2020
12:25 BFS » 23:59 BCN
Ryanair 1 stop (11h34m)
KLM inbound: 20-Jun-2020
08:55 BCN » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (8h50m)
£257
Unknown Company outward: 24-Feb-2020
19:25 BHD » 11:30 BCN
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h05m)
KLM inbound: 27-Feb-2020
06:00 BCN » 13:50 BHD
KLM 1 stop (7h50m)
£265
Unknown Company outward: 04-Jul-2020
16:55 BHD » 22:20 BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h25m)
British Airways inbound: 18-Jul-2020
21:10 BCN » 13:30 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (16h20m)
£268
KLM outward: 24-Feb-2020
14:20 BHD » 10:25 BCN
KLM 1 stop (20h05m)
KLM inbound: 02-Mar-2020
06:00 BCN » 13:50 BHD
KLM 1 stop (7h50m)
£268
Unknown Company outward: 14-Jul-2020
07:50 BHD » 19:50 BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
British Airways inbound: 18-Jul-2020
21:10 BCN » 13:30 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (16h20m)
£268
Unknown Company outward: 14-Jul-2020
07:50 BHD » 19:50 BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
British Airways inbound: 18-Jul-2020
21:10 BCN » 13:30 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (16h20m)
£273
KLM outward: 11-Mar-2020
14:20 BHD » 19:05 BCN
KLM 1 stop (4h45m)
KLM inbound: 13-Mar-2020
06:00 BCN » 13:50 BHD
KLM 1 stop (7h50m)
£278
KLM outward: 04-Aug-2020
18:20 BHD » 22:45 BCN
KLM 1 stop (4h25m)
Air France inbound: 11-Aug-2020
06:15 BCN » 16:10 BHD
Air France 2 stops (9h55m)
£278
British Airways outward: 12-Jun-2020
20:25 BHD » 09:20 BCN
British Airways 1 stop (12h55m)
British Airways inbound: 21-Jun-2020
07:10 BCN » 15:10 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (8h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Barcelona (Spain):
Find the cheapest Belfast Barcelona flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Belfast - Barcelona with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Belfast to Barcelona

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 19-Apr-2020
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 23-Apr-2020
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 31-Mar-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 20-Apr-2020
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 18-Apr-2020
Iberia 1 stop
return: 28-Apr-2020
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 18-Apr-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 28-Apr-2020
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 22-Feb-2020
Air France 2 stops
return: 24-Feb-2020
Air France 2 stops

About Belfast - Barcelona flights

Average flight duration: 13h52m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Barcelona, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • El Prat Airport (BCN)
  • Costa Brava Airport (GRO)
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Feb-2020 02:46, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 14ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Feb-2020 01:46, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Barcelona