Take off on cheap flights from Bristol to Barcelona, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Bristol - Barcelona tickets

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£66
outward: 15-Oct-2018
19:25 BRS » 21:30 BCN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: 19-Oct-2018
10:50 BCN » 13:10 BRS
easyJet direct (2h20m)
£73
outward: 04-Jul-2018
19:25 BRS » 21:30 BCN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2018
17:45 REU » 19:50 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£82
outward: 22-Jun-2018
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 29-Jun-2018
11:05 GRO » 13:15 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£99
outward: 27-Sep-2018
19:25 BRS » 21:30 BCN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
07:40 BCN » 10:05 BRS
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£103
outward: 03-Sep-2018
20:50 BRS » 22:50 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
16:05 BCN » 23:00 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
£104
outward: 25-Jun-2018
20:50 BRS » 22:50 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 29-Jun-2018
11:05 GRO » 13:15 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£105
outward: 27-Sep-2018
19:25 BRS » 21:30 BCN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
07:40 BCN » 10:05 BRS
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£119
outward: 04-Sep-2018
19:25 BRS » 21:30 BCN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: 14-Sep-2018
10:50 BCN » 13:10 BRS
easyJet direct (2h20m)
£121
outward: 30-Aug-2018
19:25 BRS » 21:30 BCN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
11:05 GRO » 13:15 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£121
outward: 30-Aug-2018
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 03-Sep-2018
10:20 BCN » 17:00 BRS
Ryanair 1 stop (6h40m)
£124
outward: 23-Jul-2018
20:50 BRS » 22:50 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 25-Jul-2018
15:30 GRO » 17:40 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£128
outward: 30-Jun-2018
08:00 BRS » 10:00 GRO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
08:10 BCN » 10:35 BRS
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£134
outward: 27-Jul-2018
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 30-Jul-2018
18:15 GRO » 20:25 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£136
outward: 27-Jul-2018
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 30-Jul-2018
18:15 GRO » 20:25 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£138
outward: 28-Jun-2018
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 01-Jul-2018
15:50 GRO » 18:00 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£143
outward: 06-Jul-2018
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 09-Jul-2018
22:35 BCN » 09:20 BRS
Ryanair 1 stop (10h45m)
£145
outward: 12-Oct-2018
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 15-Oct-2018
18:15 GRO » 20:25 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£146
outward: 31-Aug-2018
14:45 BRS » 18:55 BCN
KLM 1 stop (4h10m)
inbound: 03-Sep-2018
19:40 BCN » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (14h10m)
£150
outward: 13-Aug-2018
20:50 BRS » 22:50 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 17-Aug-2018
10:50 BCN » 13:10 BRS
easyJet direct (2h20m)
£150
outward: 23-Jun-2018
16:00 BRS » 18:05 BCN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: 26-Jun-2018
22:05 BCN » 00:25 BRS
easyJet direct (2h20m)
£153
outward: 01-Sep-2018
07:20 BRS » 22:45 BCN
KLM 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
13:20 BCN » 17:55 BRS
KLM 1 stop (4h35m)
£154
outward: 27-Aug-2018
20:50 BRS » 22:50 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 03-Sep-2018
18:15 GRO » 20:25 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£154
outward: 13-Jul-2018
18:45 BRS » 23:55 BCN
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h10m)
inbound: 15-Jul-2018
21:50 BCN » 12:45 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h55m)
£157
outward: 15-Sep-2018
18:25 BRS » 22:45 BCN
KLM 1 stop (4h20m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
19:50 BCN » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (14h)
£157
outward: 15-Sep-2018
18:25 BRS » 22:45 BCN
KLM 1 stop (4h20m)
inbound: 18-Sep-2018
19:40 BCN » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (14h10m)
£164
outward: 27-Oct-2018
18:25 BRS » 19:05 BCN
KLM 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
06:00 BCN » 14:15 BRS
KLM 1 stop (8h15m)
£164
outward: 10-May-2019
07:30 BRS » 14:50 BCN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
09:10 BCN » 17:50 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h40m)
£166
outward: 06-Sep-2018
19:25 BRS » 21:30 BCN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: 09-Sep-2018
15:50 GRO » 18:00 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£171
outward: 06-Jul-2018
08:15 BRS » 10:15 BCN
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: 16-Jul-2018
22:05 BCN » 00:30 BRS
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£239
outward: 22-Jun-2018
07:20 BRS » 10:20 BCN
KLM 1 stop (27h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
19:40 BCN » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (14h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Barcelona (Spain):
Find the cheapest Bristol Barcelona flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Bristol - Barcelona with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Barcelona Manchester - Barcelona Birmingham - Barcelona Glasgow - Barcelona Edinburgh - Barcelona See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Bristol to Barcelona

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
outbound: 13-Aug-2018
easyJet 1 stop
return: 23-Aug-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
outbound: 13-Aug-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 23-Aug-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 15-Sep-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 22-Sep-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 13-Aug-2018
Aer Lingus 2 stops
return: 23-Aug-2018
Jetairfly 2 stops
outbound: 10-May-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 13-May-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Bristol - Barcelona flights

Average flight duration: 2h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Barcelona, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • El Prat Airport (BCN)
  • Costa Brava Airport (GRO)
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jun-2018 20:22, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 26ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jun-2018 19:22, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 19ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Barcelona