Take off on cheap flights from Inverness to Belfast, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Inverness - Belfast tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£64
outward: 30-Dec-2018
11:05 INV » 12:05 BHD
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 13-Jan-2019
09:35 BHD » 10:40 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£64
outward: 30-Apr-2019
13:30 INV » 14:35 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 14-May-2019
12:00 BHD » 13:05 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£64
outward: 24-Apr-2019
13:30 INV » 14:35 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 08-May-2019
12:00 BHD » 13:05 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£75
outward: 24-Feb-2019
11:05 INV » 12:05 BHD
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 10-Mar-2019
09:35 BHD » 10:40 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£77
outward: 24-Mar-2019
11:05 INV » 12:05 BHD
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 07-Apr-2019
12:00 BHD » 13:05 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£77
outward: 24-Dec-2018
13:40 INV » 14:40 BHD
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 07-Jan-2019
12:10 BHD » 13:15 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£86
outward: 30-May-2019
13:30 INV » 14:35 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 13-Jun-2019
12:00 BHD » 13:05 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£100
outward: 30-Nov-2018
13:40 INV » 14:40 BHD
Flybe direct (1h)
inbound: 14-Dec-2018
12:10 BHD » 13:15 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£101
outward: 24-Jan-2019
13:40 INV » 19:05 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 07-Feb-2019
12:10 BHD » 13:15 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£105
outward: 24-May-2019
13:30 INV » 14:35 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 07-Jun-2019
12:00 BHD » 13:05 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£108
outward: 30-Sep-2018
13:25 INV » 14:30 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2018
12:00 BHD » 13:00 INV
Flybe direct (1h)
£118
outward: 01-Oct-2018
13:30 INV » 14:35 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 16-Mar-2019
08:05 BHD » 14:05 INV
Flybe 1 stop (6h)
£123
outward: 24-Sep-2018
13:30 INV » 14:35 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2018
12:05 BHD » 13:05 INV
Flybe direct (1h)
£126
outward: 30-Mar-2019
14:30 INV » 14:15 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (22h45m)
inbound: 13-Apr-2019
12:00 BHD » 13:05 INV
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£136
outward: 24-Oct-2018
13:30 INV » 14:35 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 07-Nov-2018
21:45 BHD » 13:15 INV
Flybe 1 stop (15h30m)
£137
outward: 24-Nov-2018
14:30 INV » 16:45 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (26h15m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
08:05 BHD » 14:05 INV
Flybe 1 stop (6h)
£155
outward: 02-Mar-2019
14:30 INV » 16:45 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (26h15m)
inbound: 16-Mar-2019
08:05 BHD » 14:05 INV
Flybe 1 stop (6h)
£183
outward: 30-Oct-2018
13:40 INV » 17:15 BHD
Flybe 1 stop (3h35m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
08:00 BHD » 13:15 INV
Flybe 1 stop (5h15m)
£217
outward: 30-Jan-2019
07:40 INV » 13:50 BHD
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: 13-Feb-2019
08:00 BHD » 13:15 INV
Flybe 1 stop (5h15m)
£277
outward: 30-Jun-2019
21:15 INV » 09:30 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
inbound: 14-Jul-2019
08:00 BHD » 20:15 INV
British Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£283
outward: 24-Jun-2019
13:45 INV » 19:40 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (5h55m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2019
16:05 BHD » 12:55 INV
British Airways 1 stop (20h50m)
£299
outward: 30-Jul-2019
13:45 INV » 21:40 BHD
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h55m)
inbound: 13-Aug-2019
10:20 BHD » 12:55 INV
British Airways 1 stop (26h35m)
£300
outward: 24-Jul-2019
13:45 INV » 21:40 BHD
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h55m)
inbound: 07-Aug-2019
07:45 BHD » 12:55 INV
British Airways 1 stop (5h10m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Inverness Belfast flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Inverness - Belfast with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Belfast Manchester - Belfast Birmingham - Belfast Glasgow - Belfast Edinburgh - Belfast See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Inverness to Belfast

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Inverness to Belfast. Try launching another search above.

About Inverness - Belfast flights

Average flight duration: 1h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 07:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 14ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Inverness, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Inverness Airport (INV)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 07:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Belfast