Take off on cheap flights from London to Bergen, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Bergen tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£54
Air Bagan outward: 20-Sep-2019
11:20 LTN » 13:10 BGO
Air Bagan direct (1h50m)
Air Bagan inbound: 22-Sep-2019
13:45 BGO » 15:40 LTN
Air Bagan direct (1h55m)
£55
Air Bagan outward: 13-Sep-2019
11:20 LTN » 13:10 BGO
Air Bagan direct (1h50m)
Air Bagan inbound: 22-Sep-2019
13:45 BGO » 15:40 LTN
Air Bagan direct (1h55m)
£82
Air Bagan outward: 24-Jan-2020
12:45 LTN » 14:35 BGO
Air Bagan direct (1h50m)
Air Bagan inbound: 27-Jan-2020
15:05 BGO » 17:00 LTN
Air Bagan direct (1h55m)
£126
Wizz Air outward: 08-Sep-2019
23:25 LGW » 12:05 BGO
Wizz Air 1 stop (12h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 12-Sep-2019
08:50 BGO » 00:40 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h50m)
£148
Norwegian Air outward: 13-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 23:45 BGO
Norwegian Air direct (1h55m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Sep-2019
09:15 BGO » 11:15 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (2h)
£159
Norwegian Air outward: 27-Aug-2019
21:50 LGW » 23:45 BGO
Norwegian Air direct (1h55m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 29-Aug-2019
09:15 BGO » 11:15 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (2h)
£161
SAS outward: 12-Oct-2019
15:00 STN » 19:00 BGO
SAS 2 stops (28h)
Air Bagan inbound: 14-Oct-2019
12:10 BGO » 14:15 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h05m)
£186
Air Bagan outward: 25-Aug-2019
11:20 LTN » 13:10 BGO
Air Bagan direct (1h50m)
SAS inbound: 31-Aug-2019
16:05 BGO » 15:00 STN
SAS 2 stops (22h55m)
£200
Air Bagan outward: 28-Aug-2019
11:20 LTN » 13:10 BGO
Air Bagan direct (1h50m)
Wideroes Flyveselskap inbound: 28-Aug-2019
21:45 BGO » 12:50 STN
Wideroes Flyveselskap 1 stop (15h05m)
£254
Norwegian Air outward: 25-Aug-2019
21:50 LGW » 23:45 BGO
Norwegian Air direct (1h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 31-Aug-2019
12:25 BGO » 17:25 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (5h)
£288
Norwegian Air outward: 27-Aug-2019
22:05 LGW » 08:40 BGO
Norwegian Air 1 stop (10h35m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 28-Aug-2019
14:35 BGO » 21:35 LGW
Norwegian Air 1 stop (7h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Bergen (Norway):
Find the cheapest London Bergen flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Bergen with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Bergen

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Norwegian Air
outbound: 08-Sep-2019
Norwegian Air direct
return: 12-Sep-2019
Norwegian Air 1 stop

About London - Bergen flights

Average flight duration: 1h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Bergen, Norway
  • Airport(s):
  • Bergen Airport Flesland (BGO)
  • Fagernes Airport, Leirin (VDB)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 11:29, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 10:29, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 26ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Bergen