Take off on cheap flights from Belfast to Birmingham, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Belfast - Birmingham tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£29
outward: 27-Nov-2018
07:30 BFS » 08:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: 29-Nov-2018
09:15 MAN » 10:20 BFS
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£29
outward: 27-Nov-2018
07:30 BFS » 08:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: 29-Nov-2018
09:15 MAN » 10:20 BFS
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£59
outward: 22-Nov-2018
21:45 BHD » 22:50 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
12:20 BHX » 13:25 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£60
outward: 22-Nov-2018
21:45 BHD » 22:50 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
11:10 BHX » 00:30 BFS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h20m)
£60
outward: 22-Nov-2018
21:45 BHD » 22:50 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
11:10 BHX » 00:30 BFS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h20m)
£60
outward: 22-Nov-2018
20:20 BFS » 21:20 BHX
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
11:10 BHX » 00:30 BFS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h20m)
£61
outward: 22-Nov-2018
20:20 BFS » 21:20 BHX
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
11:10 BHX » 00:30 BFS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h20m)
£61
outward: 22-Nov-2018
19:35 BHD » 20:40 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
11:10 BHX » 00:30 BFS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h20m)
£61
outward: 22-Nov-2018
19:35 BHD » 20:40 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
11:10 BHX » 00:30 BFS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h20m)
£62
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:05 BHD » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
11:10 BHX » 00:30 BFS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h20m)
£64
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:05 BHD » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
12:20 BHX » 13:25 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£64
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:05 BHD » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
12:20 BHX » 13:25 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£64
outward: 22-Nov-2018
21:45 BHD » 22:50 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
12:20 BHX » 13:25 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£69
outward: 22-Nov-2018
21:45 BHD » 22:50 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:40 BHX » 10:45 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£71
outward: 22-Nov-2018
21:45 BHD » 22:50 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 BHX » 14:20 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£74
outward: 22-Nov-2018
17:00 BFS » 18:00 BHX
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:35 BHX » 10:40 BFS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£75
outward: 22-Nov-2018
21:45 BHD » 22:50 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
15:30 BHX » 00:30 BFS
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h)
£76
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:05 BHD » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:40 BHX » 10:45 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£76
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:05 BHD » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:40 BHX » 10:45 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£77
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:05 BHD » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:40 BHX » 10:45 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£77
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:05 BHD » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:40 BHX » 10:45 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£79
outward: 22-Nov-2018
17:00 BFS » 18:00 BHX
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:35 BHX » 10:40 BFS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£80
outward: 22-Nov-2018
11:10 BFS » 12:10 BHX
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:35 BHX » 10:40 BFS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£82
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:05 BHD » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
12:20 BHX » 13:25 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£82
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:05 BHD » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:40 BHX » 10:45 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£82
outward: 22-Nov-2018
14:05 BHD » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 BHX » 14:20 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£90
outward: 22-Nov-2018
10:25 BHD » 11:30 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:40 BHX » 10:45 BHD
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£92
outward: 20-Nov-2018
20:20 BFS » 21:20 BHX
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 21-Nov-2018
09:50 BHX » 10:55 BFS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£93
outward: 22-Nov-2018
17:00 BFS » 18:00 BHX
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:35 BHX » 10:40 BFS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£93
outward: 22-Nov-2018
20:20 BFS » 21:20 BHX
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
09:35 BHX » 10:40 BFS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Belfast Birmingham flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Belfast - Birmingham with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Birmingham Manchester - Birmingham Glasgow - Birmingham Edinburgh - Birmingham See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Belfast to Birmingham

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • all
  • Flybe
outbound: 27-Nov-2018
Flybe direct
return: 29-Nov-2018
Flybe direct

About Belfast - Birmingham flights

Average flight duration: 1h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Nov-2018 18:05, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 6ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Nov-2018 18:05, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Birmingham