Cheap flights Paris (France) - Budapest (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Budapest tickets

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£69
Ryanair outward: 17-Jan-2020
09:25 BVA » 15:30 BUD
Ryanair 1 stop (6h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Jan-2020
16:20 BUD » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h45m)
£72
Unknown Company outward: 17-Jan-2020
09:50 BVA » 17:35 BUD
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Jan-2020
10:50 BUD » 13:15 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£97
Ryanair outward: 02-Jan-2020
10:50 BVA » 13:00 BUD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jan-2020
14:10 BUD » 16:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£100
Ryanair outward: 17-Jan-2020
16:20 BVA » 23:00 BUD
Ryanair 1 stop (6h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 20-Jan-2020
13:50 BUD » 20:00 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h10m)
£102
Unknown Company outward: 14-Feb-2020
21:20 BVA » 14:20 BUD
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Feb-2020
10:40 BUD » 13:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£121
Czech Airlines outward: 14-Feb-2020
15:00 CDG » 19:00 BUD
Czech Airlines 1 stop (4h)
Czech Airlines inbound: 16-Feb-2020
19:45 BUD » 14:15 CDG
Czech Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
£123
Lufthansa outward: 17-Jan-2020
09:10 CDG » 12:35 BUD
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 19-Jan-2020
13:20 BUD » 17:20 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
£132
Ryanair outward: 02-Jan-2020
10:50 BVA » 13:00 BUD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jan-2020
14:10 BUD » 16:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£134
Ryanair outward: 02-Jan-2020
10:50 BVA » 13:00 BUD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 06-Jan-2020
07:00 BUD » 18:45 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h45m)
£156
Swiss outward: 30-Dec-2019
09:55 CDG » 09:05 BUD
Swiss 1 stop (23h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 06-Jan-2020
21:00 BUD » 08:25 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h25m)
£189
Ryanair outward: 29-Dec-2019
13:30 BVA » 15:40 BUD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
16:20 BUD » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h45m)
£189
Ryanair outward: 29-Dec-2019
13:30 BVA » 15:40 BUD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
16:20 BUD » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h45m)
£195
Lufthansa outward: 01-Jan-2020
20:00 CDG » 12:35 BUD
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 05-Jan-2020
16:55 BUD » 08:25 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h30m)
£207
Ryanair outward: 29-Dec-2019
13:30 BVA » 15:40 BUD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
16:20 BUD » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h45m)
£210
Ryanair outward: 29-Dec-2019
13:30 BVA » 15:40 BUD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
16:20 BUD » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h45m)
£217
easyJet outward: 29-Dec-2019
12:55 CDG » 15:15 BUD
easyJet direct (2h20m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
19:50 BUD » 19:25 CDG
Czech Airlines 1 stop (23h35m)
£220
Lufthansa outward: 20-Dec-2019
18:30 CDG » 08:40 BUD
Lufthansa 2 stops (14h10m)
Swiss inbound: 25-Dec-2019
14:45 BUD » 22:05 CDG
Swiss 1 stop (7h20m)
£229
Unknown Company outward: 29-Dec-2019
21:05 ORY » 12:40 BUD
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 05-Jan-2020
19:50 BUD » 09:05 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
£229
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 28-Dec-2019
19:45 CDG » 21:35 BUD
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (25h50m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 30-Dec-2019
19:50 BUD » 09:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (14h05m)
£230
Transavia France outward: 29-Dec-2019
17:30 ORY » 19:45 BUD
Transavia France direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
16:20 BUD » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h45m)
£239
easyJet outward: 29-Dec-2019
12:55 CDG » 15:15 BUD
easyJet direct (2h20m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
19:50 BUD » 09:00 CDG
Czech Airlines 1 stop (13h10m)
£239
easyJet outward: 29-Dec-2019
12:55 CDG » 15:15 BUD
easyJet direct (2h20m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
19:50 BUD » 19:25 CDG
Czech Airlines 1 stop (23h35m)
£240
Austrian Airlines outward: 31-Dec-2019
07:05 CDG » 18:05 BUD
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (11h)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 04-Jan-2020
11:20 BUD » 09:15 CDG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (21h55m)
£241
Transavia France outward: 29-Dec-2019
17:30 ORY » 19:45 BUD
Transavia France direct (2h15m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
19:50 BUD » 09:00 CDG
Czech Airlines 1 stop (13h10m)
£247
Ryanair outward: 29-Dec-2019
13:30 BVA » 15:40 BUD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
16:20 BUD » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h45m)
£250
Transavia France outward: 29-Dec-2019
17:30 ORY » 19:45 BUD
Transavia France direct (2h15m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
19:50 BUD » 09:00 CDG
Czech Airlines 1 stop (13h10m)
£257
Ryanair outward: 29-Dec-2019
13:30 BVA » 15:40 BUD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
16:20 BUD » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h45m)
£258
Transavia France outward: 29-Dec-2019
17:30 ORY » 19:45 BUD
Transavia France direct (2h15m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
19:50 BUD » 19:25 CDG
Czech Airlines 1 stop (23h35m)
£259
Transavia France outward: 29-Dec-2019
17:30 ORY » 19:45 BUD
Transavia France direct (2h15m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
19:50 BUD » 19:25 CDG
Czech Airlines 1 stop (23h35m)
£260
Transavia France outward: 29-Dec-2019
17:30 ORY » 19:45 BUD
Transavia France direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
16:20 BUD » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Budapest (Hungary):
Find the cheapest Paris Budapest flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Budapest with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Budapest

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Czech Airlines
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
outbound: 12-Sep-2020
easyJet direct
return: 16-Sep-2020
easyJet direct
outbound: 17-Jan-2020
Vueling 1 stop
return: 19-Jan-2020
Wizz Air 1 stop
outbound: 17-Jan-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 19-Jan-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 22-Feb-2020
Air France direct
return: 27-Feb-2020
Air France direct
outbound: 17-Jan-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 19-Jan-2020
Air France direct
outbound: 17-Jan-2020
Czech Airlines 1 stop
return: 19-Jan-2020
Czech Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 30-Dec-2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: 06-Jan-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 02-Jan-2020
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 07-Jan-2020
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop

About Paris - Budapest flights

Average flight duration: 2h16m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Budapest, Hungary
  • Airport(s):
  • Ferenc Liszt International (BUD)
  • Local time:
  • 07-Dec-2019 22:08, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 5ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 07-Dec-2019 22:08, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 11ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Budapest