Take off on cheap flights from London to Cagliari, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Cagliari tickets

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£92
Ryanair outward: 27-Sep-2019
18:35 SEN » 23:10 CAG
Ryanair 1 stop (4h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Sep-2019
22:05 CAG » 09:05 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
£97
Ryanair outward: 15-Jul-2019
16:25 LTN » 08:40 CAG
Ryanair 1 stop (16h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Jul-2019
06:35 CAG » 14:00 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h25m)
£97
Ryanair outward: 15-Jul-2019
16:25 LTN » 08:40 CAG
Ryanair 1 stop (16h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Jul-2019
06:35 CAG » 14:00 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (7h25m)
£122
Unknown Company outward: 08-Jul-2019
10:15 STN » 08:40 CAG
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 15-Jul-2019
09:55 CAG » 09:15 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h20m)
£142
Ryanair outward: 09-Jul-2019
07:10 STN » 09:45 CAG
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Alitalia inbound: 17-Jul-2019
10:15 CAG » 14:15 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (4h)
£150
Lufthansa outward: 22-Aug-2019
14:50 LHR » 16:55 CAG
Lufthansa 1 stop (26h05m)
Swiss inbound: 25-Aug-2019
09:00 CAG » 20:25 LHR
Swiss 1 stop (11h25m)
£164
Eurowings outward: 24-Jul-2019
15:45 LHR » 21:50 CAG
Eurowings 1 stop (6h05m)
Alitalia inbound: 31-Jul-2019
07:00 CAG » 12:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (5h25m)
£184
Alitalia outward: 19-Aug-2019
21:00 LHR » 08:15 CAG
Alitalia 1 stop (11h15m)
Alitalia inbound: 25-Aug-2019
07:00 CAG » 20:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (13h25m)
£188
Unknown Company outward: 12-Jul-2019
09:45 STN » 19:25 CAG
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Jul-2019
06:35 CAG » 13:10 SEN
Ryanair 1 stop (6h35m)
£202
Eurowings outward: 21-Jun-2019
20:35 LHR » 08:40 CAG
Eurowings 1 stop (12h05m)
Alitalia inbound: 25-Jun-2019
09:10 CAG » 09:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (24h15m)
£203
Swiss outward: 29-Jun-2019
13:05 LHR » 08:10 CAG
Swiss 1 stop (19h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Jul-2019
18:10 CAG » 16:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h35m)
£216
Eurowings outward: 24-Jul-2019
08:50 STN » 21:50 CAG
Eurowings 1 stop (13h)
Alitalia inbound: 31-Jul-2019
10:15 CAG » 14:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (4h10m)
£250
Lufthansa outward: 28-Jul-2019
08:25 LHR » 17:25 CAG
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h)
Lufthansa inbound: 11-Aug-2019
17:35 CAG » 16:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Cagliari (Italy):
Find the cheapest London Cagliari flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Cagliari with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Cagliari

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • all
  • Alitalia
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
outbound: 19-Aug-2019
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 25-Aug-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 19-Aug-2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: 25-Aug-2019
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 19-Aug-2019
Alitalia 1 stop
return: 25-Aug-2019
KLM 1 stop

About London - Cagliari flights

Average flight duration: 2h35m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cagliari, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Elmas Airport (CAG)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jun-2019 08:33, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jun-2019 07:33, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 19ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Cagliari