Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Casablanca, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Casablanca tickets

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£148
outward: 06-Dec-2018
06:55 MAN » 13:20 CMN
KLM 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 13-Dec-2018
14:05 CMN » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (19h15m)
£161
outward: 02-Dec-2018
19:15 MAN » 16:05 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h50m)
inbound: 09-Dec-2018
16:45 CMN » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h15m)
£162
outward: 10-Dec-2018
20:45 MAN » 16:05 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 17-Dec-2018
16:45 CMN » 11:10 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h25m)
£162
outward: 05-Dec-2018
19:15 MAN » 16:05 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h50m)
inbound: 12-Dec-2018
16:45 CMN » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h15m)
£167
outward: 13-Dec-2018
06:55 MAN » 13:20 CMN
KLM 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 20-Dec-2018
14:05 CMN » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (19h15m)
£168
outward: 08-Dec-2018
06:55 MAN » 13:20 CMN
KLM 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 15-Dec-2018
14:05 CMN » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (19h15m)
£169
outward: 01-Dec-2018
06:55 MAN » 13:20 CMN
KLM 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
14:05 CMN » 11:05 MAN
KLM 1 stop (21h)
£177
outward: 11-Dec-2018
11:55 MAN » 16:05 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (28h10m)
inbound: 18-Dec-2018
16:45 CMN » 11:10 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h25m)
£185
outward: 30-Nov-2018
19:15 MAN » 16:05 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h50m)
inbound: 07-Dec-2018
16:45 CMN » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h15m)
£186
outward: 22-Sep-2018
08:50 MAN » 23:35 CMN
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h45m)
inbound: 20-Oct-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£188
outward: 07-Dec-2018
19:15 MAN » 16:05 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h50m)
inbound: 14-Dec-2018
16:45 CMN » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h15m)
£189
outward: 20-Dec-2018
06:55 MAN » 13:20 CMN
KLM 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 27-Dec-2018
14:05 CMN » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (19h15m)
£192
outward: 04-Dec-2018
11:45 MAN » 16:05 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (28h20m)
inbound: 11-Dec-2018
16:45 CMN » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h15m)
£195
outward: 10-Nov-2018
20:45 MAN » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h10m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
16:40 CMN » 11:10 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h30m)
£206
outward: 10-Jul-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 13-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£207
outward: 28-Jun-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 05-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£207
outward: 10-Jul-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 24-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£207
outward: 05-Jul-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 12-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£208
outward: 10-Jul-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 13-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£209
outward: 05-Jul-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 12-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£216
outward: 15-Dec-2018
18:50 MAN » 01:05 CMN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
12:05 CMN » 18:05 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
£220
outward: 10-Jul-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 28-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£220
outward: 28-Jun-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2018
17:35 CMN » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h25m)
£220
outward: 03-Jul-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 10-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£220
outward: 10-Jul-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 17-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£221
outward: 26-Jun-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 03-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£222
outward: 05-Jul-2018
18:00 MAN » 21:20 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h20m)
inbound: 31-Jul-2018
13:30 CMN » 17:00 MAN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h30m)
£222
outward: 02-Jul-2018
20:40 MAN » 10:10 CMN
Air France 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 09-Jul-2018
22:55 CMN » 13:55 MAN
KLM 1 stop (15h)
£228
outward: 20-Dec-2018
06:55 MAN » 13:20 CMN
KLM 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 27-Dec-2018
14:05 CMN » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (19h15m)
£229
outward: 19-Dec-2018
20:45 MAN » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h10m)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
16:40 CMN » 20:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (27h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Casablanca (Morocco):
Find the cheapest Manchester Casablanca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Casablanca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Casablanca Birmingham - Casablanca Glasgow - Casablanca Edinburgh - Casablanca See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Casablanca

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • TAP Air Portugal
outbound: 10-Jul-2018
Royal Air Maroc direct
return: 13-Jul-2018
Royal Air Maroc direct
outbound: 12-Dec-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 19-Dec-2018
KLM 2 stops
outbound: 12-Dec-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 19-Dec-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
outbound: 22-Sep-2018
British Airways 2 stops
return: 20-Oct-2018
Royal Air Maroc direct
outbound: 28-Jun-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 11-Jul-2018
Transavia 1 stop
outbound: 22-Jul-2018
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 31-Aug-2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop

About Manchester - Casablanca flights

Average flight duration: 18h04m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Casablanca, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Mohammed V International Airport (CMN)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Jun-2018 05:27, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Jun-2018 05:27, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 27ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Casablanca