Take off on cheap flights from London to Copenhagen, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Copenhagen tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£23
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£23
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£29
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£29
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£29
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£29
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
22:50 CPH » 00:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
20:25 STN » 22:25 CPH
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£30
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£32
outward: 26-Feb-2019
09:45 STN » 11:45 CPH
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
07:20 CPH » 09:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£33
outward: 26-Feb-2019
09:45 STN » 11:45 CPH
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
07:20 CPH » 09:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£33
outward: 26-Feb-2019
09:45 STN » 11:45 CPH
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
07:20 CPH » 09:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£33
outward: 26-Feb-2019
09:45 STN » 11:45 CPH
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
07:20 CPH » 09:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£33
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£34
outward: 26-Feb-2019
09:45 STN » 11:45 CPH
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
07:20 CPH » 09:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£34
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£34
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 LTN » 20:40 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
21:05 CPH » 23:05 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£35
outward: 21-Mar-2019
11:35 LTN » 13:25 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
12:15 CPH » 14:15 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£35
outward: 21-Mar-2019
11:35 LTN » 13:25 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
12:15 CPH » 14:15 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£36
outward: 16-Mar-2019
13:05 STN » 15:05 CPH
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 18-Mar-2019
07:20 CPH » 09:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£36
outward: 19-Mar-2019
09:45 STN » 11:45 CPH
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 23-Mar-2019
07:20 CPH » 09:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£36
outward: 24-Apr-2019
20:00 STN » 21:45 CPH
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 29-Apr-2019
07:15 CPH » 09:15 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Copenhagen (Denmark):
Find the cheapest London Copenhagen flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Copenhagen with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Copenhagen

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • Air Baltic
  • Brussels Airlines
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
  • SAS
  • Smartwings
  • Vueling
outbound: 21-Mar-2019
easyJet direct
return: 24-Mar-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 22-Feb-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 25-Feb-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 17-Feb-2019
Air Baltic 1 stop
return: 19-Feb-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 21-Mar-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 24-Mar-2019
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 21-Mar-2019
Smartwings 1 stop
return: 24-Mar-2019
Smartwings 1 stop
outbound: 24-Apr-2019
SAS direct
return: 29-Apr-2019
SAS direct
outbound: 21-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 24-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 21-Mar-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 24-Mar-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop

About London - Copenhagen flights

Average flight duration: 1h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Airport(s):
  • Copenhagen Airport (CPH)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Feb-2019 00:15, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 6ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Feb-2019 23:15, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Copenhagen

Double room / night from $46
Double room / night from $74
Double room / night from $42
Double room / night from $61