Take off on cheap flights from London to Denpasar, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Denpasar tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£422
outward: 19-Nov-2018
09:40 LHR » 17:25 DPS
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (31h45m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2018
18:30 DPS » 15:30 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (21h)
£424
outward: 31-Aug-2018
07:40 LHR » 18:59 DPS
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (35h19m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
20:10 DPS » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (19h55m)
£425
outward: 16-Oct-2018
10:55 LHR » 18:59 DPS
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (32h04m)
inbound: 28-Oct-2018
18:30 DPS » 15:30 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (21h)
£429
outward: 16-Oct-2018
10:55 LHR » 18:59 DPS
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (32h04m)
inbound: 28-Oct-2018
18:30 DPS » 15:30 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (21h)
£436
outward: 08-Sep-2018
07:20 LHR » 18:59 DPS
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (35h39m)
inbound: 18-Sep-2018
20:10 DPS » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (19h55m)
£448
outward: 30-Oct-2018
11:00 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£463
outward: 30-Oct-2018
11:00 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£463
outward: 30-Oct-2018
11:00 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£464
outward: 30-Oct-2018
11:00 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£468
outward: 30-Oct-2018
11:00 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£469
outward: 30-Oct-2018
11:00 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£471
outward: 30-Oct-2018
11:00 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£471
outward: 30-Oct-2018
11:00 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£471
outward: 30-Oct-2018
11:00 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£471
outward: 30-Oct-2018
22:25 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (31h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£472
outward: 30-Oct-2018
22:25 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (31h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£472
outward: 30-Oct-2018
22:25 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (31h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£472
outward: 30-Oct-2018
22:25 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (31h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£472
outward: 02-Oct-2018
22:45 LHR » 18:45 DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 23-Oct-2018
04:25 DPS » 21:00 LHR
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (16h35m)
£472
outward: 30-Oct-2018
22:25 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (31h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£472
outward: 30-Oct-2018
22:25 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (31h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£473
outward: 16-Oct-2018
18:45 LHR » 18:30 DPS
Royal Brunei Airlines 2 stops (23h45m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
02:10 DPS » 07:25 LHR
Royal Brunei Airlines 2 stops (29h15m)
£473
outward: 30-Oct-2018
22:25 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (31h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£473
outward: 30-Oct-2018
22:25 LHR » 06:05 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (31h40m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
13:15 DPS » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£474
outward: 02-Oct-2018
22:45 LHR » 18:45 DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
04:25 DPS » 21:00 LHR
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (16h35m)
£475
outward: 16-Oct-2018
18:45 LHR » 18:30 DPS
Royal Brunei Airlines 2 stops (23h45m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
02:10 DPS » 07:25 LHR
Royal Brunei Airlines 2 stops (29h15m)
£477
outward: 05-Oct-2018
22:35 LHR » 13:30 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (38h55m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
14:20 DPS » 17:35 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h15m)
£478
outward: 16-Oct-2018
18:45 LHR » 18:30 DPS
Royal Brunei Airlines 2 stops (23h45m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
02:10 DPS » 07:25 LHR
Royal Brunei Airlines 2 stops (29h15m)
£479
outward: 18-Sep-2018
22:35 LHR » 13:30 DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (38h55m)
inbound: 02-Oct-2018
07:55 DPS » 06:55 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (23h)
£480
outward: 16-Oct-2018
18:45 LHR » 18:30 DPS
Royal Brunei Airlines 2 stops (23h45m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
02:10 DPS » 07:25 LHR
Royal Brunei Airlines 2 stops (29h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Denpasar (Indonesia):
Find the cheapest London Denpasar flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Denpasar with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Denpasar Birmingham - Denpasar Glasgow - Denpasar See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Denpasar

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Cathay Pacific
  • China Airlines
  • Emirates
  • Etihad Airways
  • KLM
  • Malaysia Airlines
  • Qatar Airways
  • Royal Brunei Airlines
  • Singapore Airlines
  • Thai Airways
outbound: 16-Oct-2018
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop
return: 29-Oct-2018
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 16-Oct-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 29-Oct-2018
Tiger Airways 1 stop
outbound: 08-Sep-2018
Thai Airways 1 stop
return: 16-Sep-2018
Thai Airways 1 stop
outbound: 01-Feb-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 10-Feb-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 08-Sep-2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 16-Sep-2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 06-Oct-2018
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop
return: 18-Oct-2018
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 02-Oct-2018
Emirates 1 stop
return: 23-Oct-2018
Emirates 1 stop
outbound: 08-May-2019
China Airlines 1 stop
return: 23-May-2019
China Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 08-May-2019
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
return: 23-May-2019
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 18-Sep-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
return: 01-Oct-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
outbound: 06-Jul-2019
Cathay Pacific 1 stop
return: 20-Jul-2019
Cathay Pacific 1 stop

About London - Denpasar flights

Average flight duration: 24h11m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Denpasar, Indonesia
  • Airport(s):
  • Ngurah Rai International Airport (DPS)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2018 18:14, GMT+7
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 27ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2018 12:14, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 24ºC