Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Dubai (United Arab Emirates), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Dubai tickets

  • any
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • any
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£277
KLM outward: 07-May-2020
07:00 BHX » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (14h10m)
KLM inbound: 11-May-2020
22:50 DXB » 17:50 BHX
KLM 1 stop (19h)
£299
KLM outward: 23-Apr-2020
14:10 BHX » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (31h)
KLM inbound: 29-Apr-2020
22:50 DXB » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (10h40m)
£300
KLM outward: 23-Apr-2020
14:10 BHX » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (31h)
KLM inbound: 29-Apr-2020
22:50 DXB » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (10h40m)
£300
KLM outward: 23-Apr-2020
14:10 BHX » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (31h)
KLM inbound: 29-Apr-2020
22:50 DXB » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (10h40m)
£305
KLM outward: 24-Apr-2020
07:00 BHX » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (14h10m)
Air France inbound: 30-Apr-2020
22:40 DXB » 19:15 BHX
Air France 1 stop (20h35m)
£314
Turkish Airlines outward: 07-May-2020
18:05 BHX » 03:50 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h45m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 12-May-2020
00:00 DXB » 10:55 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h55m)
£317
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2020
18:05 BHX » 03:50 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h45m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 08-Oct-2020
00:00 DXB » 10:55 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h55m)
£317
Air France outward: 09-Apr-2020
14:55 BHX » 20:35 DXB
Air France 1 stop (29h40m)
KLM inbound: 14-Apr-2020
22:40 DXB » 09:30 BHX
KLM 2 stops (34h50m)
£318
Turkish Airlines outward: 29-Jun-2020
11:50 BHX » 03:50 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 08-Jul-2020
05:25 DXB » 17:10 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h45m)
£321
Turkish Airlines outward: 22-Sep-2020
11:50 BHX » 03:50 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 29-Sep-2020
05:25 DXB » 10:55 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (29h30m)
£326
Turkish Airlines outward: 29-Jun-2020
11:50 BHX » 03:50 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 08-Jul-2020
00:00 DXB » 10:55 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h55m)
£331
Turkish Airlines outward: 15-May-2020
18:05 BHX » 22:20 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (28h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 25-May-2020
05:25 DXB » 17:10 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h45m)
£332
Turkish Airlines outward: 15-May-2020
18:05 BHX » 22:20 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (28h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 25-May-2020
00:00 DXB » 10:55 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h55m)
£370
Lufthansa outward: 28-May-2020
07:10 BHX » 20:35 DXB
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h25m)
Swiss inbound: 07-Jun-2020
23:35 DXB » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (9h25m)
£391
Emirates outward: 01-Dec-2020
14:30 BHX » 21:35 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 08-Dec-2020
04:25 DXB » 12:25 BHX
Emirates direct (8h)
£391
Emirates outward: 01-Dec-2020
14:30 BHX » 21:35 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 08-Dec-2020
04:25 DXB » 12:25 BHX
Emirates direct (8h)
£395
Emirates outward: 28-Oct-2020
14:30 BHX » 21:35 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 05-Nov-2020
04:25 DXB » 12:25 BHX
Emirates direct (8h)
£395
Emirates outward: 28-Oct-2020
14:30 BHX » 21:35 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 05-Nov-2020
04:25 DXB » 12:25 BHX
Emirates direct (8h)
£400
Emirates outward: 21-Oct-2020
15:20 BHX » 22:25 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 04-Nov-2020
04:25 DXB » 12:25 BHX
Emirates direct (8h)
£403
Emirates outward: 15-Oct-2020
15:20 BHX » 22:25 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 22-Oct-2020
05:35 DXB » 13:20 BHX
Emirates direct (7h45m)
£404
Emirates outward: 21-Oct-2020
15:20 BHX » 22:25 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 04-Nov-2020
04:25 DXB » 12:25 BHX
Emirates direct (8h)
£408
Emirates outward: 24-Apr-2020
15:20 BHX » 22:25 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 27-Apr-2020
05:35 DXB » 13:20 BHX
Emirates direct (7h45m)
£413
Emirates outward: 02-Dec-2020
14:30 BHX » 21:35 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 08-Dec-2020
04:25 DXB » 12:25 BHX
Emirates direct (8h)
£413
Emirates outward: 02-Dec-2020
14:30 BHX » 21:35 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 08-Dec-2020
04:25 DXB » 12:25 BHX
Emirates direct (8h)
£421
Emirates outward: 23-Jan-2021
14:30 BHX » 21:35 DXB
Emirates direct (7h05m)
Emirates inbound: 31-Jan-2021
04:25 DXB » 12:25 BHX
Emirates direct (8h)
£431
Etihad Airways outward: 23-Oct-2020
16:10 BHX » 11:20 XNB
Etihad Airways 2 stops (44h10m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 31-Oct-2020
19:30 XNB » 12:40 BHX
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h10m)
£431
Etihad Airways outward: 23-Oct-2020
16:10 BHX » 11:20 XNB
Etihad Airways 2 stops (44h10m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 31-Oct-2020
19:30 XNB » 12:40 BHX
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h10m)
£523
Turkish Airlines outward: 30-Jul-2020
11:50 BHX » 03:50 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 03-Aug-2020
00:00 DXB » 10:55 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h55m)
£630
Turkish Airlines outward: 21-Dec-2020
12:10 BHX » 22:05 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h55m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 30-Dec-2020
02:20 DXB » 11:15 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (32h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dubai (United Arab Emirates):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Dubai flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Dubai with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Dubai

  • any
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • all
  • KLM
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 30-Jul-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 03-Aug-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 07-May-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 12-May-2020
KLM 1 stop

About Birmingham - Dubai flights

Average flight duration: 32h15m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Dubai International Airport (DXB)
  • Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Mar-2020 07:05, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 22ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Mar-2020 04:05, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dubai