Take off on cheap flights from Cairo to Dubai, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Cairo - Dubai tickets

  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£233
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
11:30 XNB » 23:45 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£233
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
11:30 XNB » 23:45 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£234
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£234
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£234
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
01:55 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
£234
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
01:55 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
£234
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
01:55 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
£234
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
01:55 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
£234
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£234
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£235
Etihad Airways outward: 01-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 08-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£235
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
08:30 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h35m)
£236
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
08:30 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h35m)
£236
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£236
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
01:55 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
£236
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
01:55 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
£236
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£236
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£236
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£236
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
08:30 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h35m)
£236
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
01:55 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
£237
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£237
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
01:55 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
£245
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£245
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
03:50 XNB » 16:05 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£245
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 21:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (16h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
11:30 XNB » 23:45 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
£245
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
21:40 XNB » 15:45 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (19h05m)
£246
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
04:45 XNB » 23:45 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (19h)
£247
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 13:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (8h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
04:45 XNB » 23:45 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (19h)
£247
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Oct-2019
05:40 CAI » 21:40 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (16h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 26-Oct-2019
11:30 XNB » 23:45 CAI
Etihad Airways 1 stop (12h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dubai (United Arab Emirates):
Find the cheapest Cairo Dubai flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Cairo - Dubai with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Cairo to Dubai

  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • all
  • Kenya Airways
  • Kuwait Airways
outbound: 22-Jul-2019
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
return: 29-Jul-2019
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
outbound: 01-Sep-2019
Kenya Airways 2 stops
return: 08-Sep-2019
Kenya Airways 2 stops

About Cairo - Dubai flights

  • Arrival city:
  • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Dubai International Airport (DXB)
  • Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jul-2019 23:50, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 31ºC, max. 38ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Cairo, Egypt
  • Airport(s):
  • Cairo International Airport (CAI)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jul-2019 21:50, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 25ºC, max. 38ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dubai