Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Dubai (United Arab Emirates), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Dubai tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£168
Wizz Air outward: 25-Apr-2020
22:55 LGW » 19:20 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (20h25m)
Wizz Air inbound: 02-May-2020
20:15 DWC » 08:55 LTN
Wizz Air 1 stop (12h40m)
£233
Wizz Air outward: 04-Mar-2021
21:35 LTN » 17:10 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (19h35m)
Wizz Air inbound: 10-Mar-2021
18:50 DWC » 08:35 LTN
Wizz Air 1 stop (13h45m)
£241
Unknown Company outward: 06-May-2020
10:00 LTN » 03:50 DXB
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 13-May-2020
00:00 DXB » 21:40 SEN
Unknown Company 2 stops (45h40m)
£285
Unknown Company outward: 20-Apr-2020
14:25 LTN » 22:20 DXB
Unknown Company 2 stops (31h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 27-Apr-2020
05:25 DXB » 22:15 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (40h50m)
£285
Unknown Company outward: 20-Apr-2020
14:25 LTN » 03:50 DXB
Unknown Company 2 stops (37h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 27-Apr-2020
05:25 DXB » 22:15 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (40h50m)
£286
Jazeera Airways outward: 22-Apr-2020
18:40 LGW » 14:00 DXB
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (19h20m)
Jazeera Airways inbound: 26-Apr-2020
14:45 DXB » 12:40 LGW
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (21h55m)
£287
KLM outward: 04-May-2020
09:40 LHR » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (11h30m)
KLM inbound: 10-May-2020
22:50 DXB » 14:50 LHR
KLM 1 stop (16h)
£287
KLM outward: 04-May-2020
09:40 LHR » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (11h30m)
KLM inbound: 10-May-2020
22:50 DXB » 18:35 LHR
KLM 1 stop (19h45m)
£287
KLM outward: 04-May-2020
09:40 LHR » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (11h30m)
KLM inbound: 10-May-2020
22:50 DXB » 16:00 LHR
KLM 1 stop (17h10m)
£288
KLM outward: 20-Apr-2020
07:30 LHR » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (13h40m)
KLM inbound: 26-Apr-2020
22:50 DXB » 09:50 LCY
KLM 1 stop (11h)
£288
KLM outward: 05-May-2020
07:30 LHR » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (13h40m)
KLM inbound: 11-May-2020
22:50 DXB » 08:15 LCY
KLM 1 stop (9h25m)
£288
KLM outward: 05-May-2020
07:30 LHR » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (13h40m)
KLM inbound: 11-May-2020
22:50 DXB » 08:15 LCY
KLM 1 stop (9h25m)
£288
KLM outward: 06-May-2020
07:30 LHR » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (13h40m)
Air France inbound: 12-May-2020
22:40 DXB » 11:40 LHR
Air France 1 stop (13h)
£291
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 02-Mar-2021
00:00 LGW » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (23h35m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 08-Mar-2021
01:05 DXB » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
£291
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 24-Nov-2020
13:20 LGW » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 01-Dec-2020
01:05 DXB » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
£293
Pegasus Airlines outward: 01-Mar-2021
11:10 STN » 23:05 DXB
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (11h55m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 07-Mar-2021
00:05 DXB » 12:50 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h45m)
£293
Turkish Airlines outward: 28-May-2020
12:50 STN » 00:00 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h10m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 04-Jun-2020
00:00 DXB » 10:45 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£294
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 01-Feb-2021
13:20 LGW » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 13-Feb-2021
01:05 DXB » 22:45 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
£294
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 01-Feb-2021
13:20 LGW » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 13-Feb-2021
01:05 DXB » 22:45 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
£296
Jazeera Airways outward: 06-May-2020
18:40 LGW » 08:05 DXB
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
Jazeera Airways inbound: 10-May-2020
14:45 DXB » 12:40 LGW
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (21h55m)
£305
Turkish Airlines outward: 27-Apr-2020
11:40 LGW » 22:20 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 04-May-2020
00:00 DXB » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h50m)
£305
Turkish Airlines outward: 27-Apr-2020
11:40 LGW » 22:20 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 04-May-2020
00:00 DXB » 10:45 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£313
Turkish Airlines outward: 20-Apr-2020
18:00 LGW » 03:50 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (9h50m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 27-Apr-2020
05:25 DXB » 15:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£313
Turkish Airlines outward: 20-Apr-2020
11:40 LGW » 22:20 DXB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 27-Apr-2020
05:25 DXB » 15:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£313
Etihad Airways outward: 16-Jun-2020
10:30 LHR » 19:50 XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (9h20m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 28-Jun-2020
02:45 XNB » 16:10 LHR
Etihad Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
£319
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 21-Oct-2020
13:20 LGW » 00:00 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 25-Oct-2020
01:20 DXB » 22:45 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h25m)
£319
KLM outward: 22-Sep-2020
07:30 LHR » 21:10 DXB
KLM 1 stop (13h40m)
KLM inbound: 04-Oct-2020
22:50 DXB » 08:15 LCY
KLM 1 stop (9h25m)
£319
Unknown Company outward: 15-Apr-2020
18:15 LTN » 19:35 DXB
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: 22-Apr-2020
08:20 DXB » 22:15 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h55m)
£322
Jazeera Airways outward: 30-Sep-2020
18:40 LGW » 08:05 DXB
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
Jazeera Airways inbound: 04-Oct-2020
03:25 DXB » 18:00 LGW
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
£324
Jazeera Airways outward: 21-Sep-2020
13:35 LGW » 02:35 DXB
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (13h)
Jazeera Airways inbound: 28-Sep-2020
14:45 DXB » 15:20 LGW
Jazeera Airways 1 stop (24h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dubai (United Arab Emirates):
Find the cheapest London Dubai flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Dubai with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Dubai

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • all
  • Aeroflot
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Emirates
  • Etihad Airways
  • Gulf Air
  • KLM
  • Kuwait Airways
  • Lufthansa
  • Pegasus Airlines
  • Royal Jordanian
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
  • Swiss
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
outbound: 01-Mar-2021
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
return: 07-Mar-2021
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 02-Oct-2020
Emirates direct
return: 06-Oct-2020
Emirates direct
outbound: 02-Oct-2020
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
return: 06-Oct-2020
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
outbound: 28-Dec-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 03-Jan-2021
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 28-Dec-2020
Air France 2 stops
return: 03-Jan-2021
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 21-Oct-2020
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
return: 25-Oct-2020
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 21-Oct-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 25-Oct-2020
Wizz Air 1 stop
outbound: 15-Apr-2020
Gulf Air 1 stop
return: 22-Apr-2020
Gulf Air 1 stop
outbound: 21-Oct-2020
Swiss 1 stop
return: 25-Oct-2020
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 21-Oct-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 25-Oct-2020
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 27-Apr-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-May-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 16-Jun-2020
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: 28-Jun-2020
Etihad Airways 1 stop
outbound: 21-Dec-2020
Aeroflot 1 stop
return: 28-Dec-2020
Aeroflot 1 stop
outbound: 25-Dec-2020
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
return: 03-Jan-2021
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
outbound: 28-Dec-2020
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Jan-2021
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop

About London - Dubai flights

Average flight duration: 7h20m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Dubai International Airport (DXB)
  • Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC)
  • Local time:
  • 08-Apr-2020 13:23, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 25ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 08-Apr-2020 10:23, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dubai