Take off on cheap flights from Bristol to Dublin, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Bristol - Dublin tickets

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£39
Ryanair outward: 31-Jul-2019
09:05 BRS » 10:05 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Aug-2019
07:50 DUB » 08:55 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£46
Ryanair outward: 19-Oct-2019
09:05 BRS » 10:05 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Oct-2019
07:35 DUB » 08:40 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£47
Ryanair outward: 05-Aug-2019
09:20 BRS » 10:20 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Aug-2019
07:35 DUB » 08:40 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£88
Ryanair outward: 01-Sep-2019
22:10 BRS » 23:10 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Aer Lingus inbound: 08-Sep-2019
07:40 DUB » 08:45 BRS
Aer Lingus direct (1h05m)
£91
Ryanair outward: 01-Aug-2019
22:10 BRS » 23:10 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Aug-2019
15:45 DUB » 16:50 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£91
Flybe outward: 28-Jun-2019
08:00 CWL » 09:05 DUB
Flybe direct (1h05m)
Flybe inbound: 30-Jun-2019
12:10 DUB » 13:10 CWL
Flybe direct (1h)
£100
Flybe outward: 21-Jun-2019
21:45 CWL » 22:50 DUB
Flybe direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Jun-2019
07:35 DUB » 08:40 BRS
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£119
Flybe outward: 21-Jun-2019
08:00 CWL » 09:05 DUB
Flybe direct (1h05m)
Flybe inbound: 23-Jun-2019
12:10 DUB » 13:10 CWL
Flybe direct (1h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dublin (Ireland):
Find the cheapest Bristol Dublin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Bristol - Dublin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Bristol to Dublin

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Ryanair
outbound: 19-Oct-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 26-Oct-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 19-Oct-2019
Aer Lingus direct
return: 26-Oct-2019
Aer Lingus direct

About Bristol - Dublin flights

Average flight duration: 1h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jun-2019 20:40, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 14ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jun-2019 20:40, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dublin