Take off on cheap flights from Leeds to Dublin, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Leeds - Dublin tickets

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£37
Ryanair outward: 11-Jul-2019
07:30 LBA » 08:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Jul-2019
22:30 DUB » 23:35 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£37
Ryanair outward: 18-Jul-2019
07:30 LBA » 08:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Jul-2019
22:30 DUB » 23:35 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£39
Ryanair outward: 20-Jul-2019
21:05 LBA » 22:05 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Jul-2019
08:55 DUB » 10:00 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£39
Ryanair outward: 20-Jul-2019
21:05 LBA » 22:05 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Jul-2019
08:55 DUB » 10:00 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£40
Ryanair outward: 01-Jul-2019
07:35 LBA » 08:35 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jul-2019
08:55 DUB » 10:00 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£42
Ryanair outward: 04-Jul-2019
07:30 LBA » 08:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jul-2019
09:00 DUB » 10:05 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£44
Ryanair outward: 02-Aug-2019
07:30 LBA » 08:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Aug-2019
09:00 DUB » 10:05 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£44
Ryanair outward: 12-Aug-2019
07:35 LBA » 08:35 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Aug-2019
09:00 DUB » 10:05 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£46
Ryanair outward: 12-Aug-2019
07:35 LBA » 08:35 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Aug-2019
09:00 DUB » 10:05 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£46
Ryanair outward: 23-Aug-2019
18:20 LBA » 19:20 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Aug-2019
09:00 DUB » 10:05 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£46
Ryanair outward: 29-Jun-2019
21:05 LBA » 22:05 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Jul-2019
08:55 DUB » 10:00 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£47
Ryanair outward: 06-Jul-2019
21:05 LBA » 22:05 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Jul-2019
09:00 DUB » 10:05 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£49
Ryanair outward: 08-Sep-2019
07:35 LBA » 08:35 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Sep-2019
09:00 DUB » 10:05 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£55
Ryanair outward: 28-Jun-2019
07:30 LBA » 08:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Jul-2019
08:55 DUB » 10:00 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£56
Ryanair outward: 10-Jan-2020
07:30 LBA » 08:35 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 12-Jan-2020
21:55 DUB » 22:55 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h)
£65
Flybe outward: 28-Jun-2019
08:00 DSA » 09:15 DUB
Flybe direct (1h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jul-2019
09:00 DUB » 10:05 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£83
Ryanair outward: 20-Mar-2020
07:30 LBA » 08:35 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Mar-2020
21:55 DUB » 22:55 LBA
Ryanair direct (1h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dublin (Ireland):
Find the cheapest Leeds Dublin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Leeds - Dublin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Leeds to Dublin

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 18-Jul-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 20-Jul-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 20-Mar-2020
Aer Lingus direct
return: 22-Mar-2020
Aer Lingus direct
outbound: 20-Mar-2020
KLM 2 stops
return: 22-Mar-2020
KLM 1 stop

About Leeds - Dublin flights

Average flight duration: 1h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Jun-2019 09:01, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 18ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Leeds, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Leeds Bradford Airport (LBA)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Jun-2019 09:01, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dublin