Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Dublin, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Dublin tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£30
outward: 21-Nov-2018
09:00 MAN » 10:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
07:25 DUB » 08:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£34
outward: 04-Dec-2018
09:00 MAN » 10:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 11-Dec-2018
07:25 DUB » 08:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£34
outward: 04-Dec-2018
09:00 MAN » 10:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 11-Dec-2018
07:25 DUB » 08:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£34
outward: 04-Dec-2018
09:00 MAN » 10:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 11-Dec-2018
07:25 DUB » 08:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£36
outward: 14-Nov-2018
09:00 MAN » 10:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 21-Nov-2018
07:25 DUB » 08:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£36
outward: 20-Sep-2018
23:00 MAN » 00:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Sep-2018
20:05 DUB » 21:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£36
outward: 25-Nov-2018
09:00 MAN » 10:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 27-Nov-2018
07:25 DUB » 08:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£36
outward: 23-Nov-2018
18:30 MAN » 19:35 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: 25-Nov-2018
07:25 DUB » 08:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£38
outward: 18-Nov-2018
09:00 MAN » 10:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 20-Nov-2018
07:25 DUB » 08:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£39
outward: 21-Sep-2018
23:00 MAN » 00:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 28-Sep-2018
11:35 DUB » 12:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h)
£39
outward: 12-Oct-2018
18:35 MAN » 19:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: 15-Oct-2018
07:30 DUB » 08:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£40
outward: 10-Nov-2018
16:15 MAN » 17:15 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
21:30 DUB » 22:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£40
outward: 21-Sep-2018
23:00 MAN » 00:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Sep-2018
07:30 DUB » 08:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£42
outward: 21-Sep-2018
23:00 MAN » 00:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
07:30 DUB » 08:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£44
outward: 27-Feb-2019
09:00 MAN » 10:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 01-Mar-2019
13:25 DUB » 14:25 MAN
Aer Lingus direct (1h)
£45
outward: 30-Sep-2018
09:00 MAN » 10:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 03-Oct-2018
07:30 DUB » 08:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£45
outward: 28-Sep-2018
21:35 MAN » 22:35 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
07:30 DUB » 08:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£58
outward: 30-Sep-2018
09:00 MAN » 10:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 07-Oct-2018
07:30 DUB » 08:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£62
outward: 06-Oct-2018
21:00 MAN » 22:05 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: 07-Oct-2018
07:30 DUB » 08:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£68
outward: 21-Sep-2018
23:00 MAN » 00:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: 28-Sep-2018
07:30 DUB » 08:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
£96
outward: 08-Apr-2019
09:05 MAN » 10:05 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
11:00 DUB » 12:10 MAN
Aer Lingus direct (1h10m)
£96
outward: 08-Apr-2019
09:05 MAN » 10:05 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
11:00 DUB » 12:10 MAN
Aer Lingus direct (1h10m)
£102
outward: 25-Apr-2019
09:05 MAN » 10:05 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
07:30 DUB » 08:35 MAN
Aer Lingus direct (1h05m)
£112
outward: 13-Apr-2019
09:05 MAN » 10:10 DUB
Aer Lingus direct (1h05m)
inbound: 18-Apr-2019
07:30 DUB » 08:35 MAN
Aer Lingus direct (1h05m)
£164
outward: 14-Aug-2019
06:55 MAN » 13:35 DUB
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2019
06:55 DUB » 11:25 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h30m)
£164
outward: 14-Aug-2019
06:55 MAN » 13:35 DUB
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2019
06:55 DUB » 11:25 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dublin (Ireland):
Find the cheapest Manchester Dublin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Dublin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Dublin Birmingham - Dublin Glasgow - Dublin Edinburgh - Dublin See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Dublin

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 21-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 28-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 27-Feb-2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: 01-Mar-2019
Flybe 1 stop
outbound: 02-Nov-2018
Aer Lingus direct
return: 04-Nov-2018
Aer Lingus direct
outbound: 04-Dec-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 11-Dec-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 21-Sep-2018
British Airways direct
return: 28-Sep-2018
British Airways direct
outbound: 02-Nov-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 04-Nov-2018
KLM 1 stop

About Manchester - Dublin flights

Average flight duration: 1h01m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 10:34, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 10:34, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 17ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dublin