Take off on cheap flights from London to Ekaterinburg, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Ekaterinburg tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£207
outward: 09-Oct-2018
21:40 LTN » 21:50 SVX
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h10m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2018
04:10 SVX » 08:50 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h40m)
£247
outward: 09-Oct-2018
21:40 LTN » 21:50 SVX
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h10m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2018
03:15 SVX » 17:00 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h45m)
£247
outward: 09-Oct-2018
21:40 LTN » 21:50 SVX
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h10m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2018
03:15 SVX » 17:00 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h45m)
£366
outward: 12-Feb-2019
09:40 LHR » 21:35 SVX
KLM 2 stops (11h55m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2019
02:00 SVX » 14:50 LHR
KLM 2 stops (12h50m)
£367
outward: 07-Feb-2019
07:30 LHR » 21:35 SVX
KLM 2 stops (14h05m)
inbound: 21-Feb-2019
02:00 SVX » 14:50 LHR
KLM 2 stops (12h50m)
£370
outward: 07-Jan-2019
09:40 LHR » 01:05 SVX
KLM 2 stops (15h25m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
02:00 SVX » 15:25 LHR
KLM 2 stops (13h25m)
£372
outward: 07-Mar-2019
07:30 LHR » 21:35 SVX
KLM 2 stops (14h05m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2019
08:20 SVX » 19:20 LHR
Air France 2 stops (11h)
£373
outward: 07-May-2019
23:15 LHR » 03:45 SVX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (28h30m)
inbound: 21-May-2019
04:40 SVX » 15:55 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (11h15m)
£374
outward: 12-Mar-2019
09:40 LHR » 21:35 SVX
KLM 2 stops (11h55m)
inbound: 26-Mar-2019
10:55 SVX » 21:50 LHR
KLM 2 stops (10h55m)
£374
outward: 12-Dec-2018
07:30 LHR » 21:35 SVX
KLM 2 stops (14h05m)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
02:00 SVX » 17:05 LHR
KLM 2 stops (15h05m)
£375
outward: 07-Nov-2018
07:30 LHR » 21:35 SVX
KLM 2 stops (14h05m)
inbound: 21-Nov-2018
02:00 SVX » 14:50 LHR
KLM 2 stops (12h50m)
£375
outward: 12-Jan-2019
17:25 LHR » 16:25 SVX
KLM 2 stops (23h)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
02:00 SVX » 15:25 LHR
KLM 2 stops (13h25m)
£379
outward: 12-Nov-2018
10:00 LHR » 07:20 SVX
Air France 2 stops (21h20m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
02:00 SVX » 15:25 LHR
KLM 2 stops (13h25m)
£382
outward: 12-Aug-2019
20:35 LHR » 01:55 SVX
Finnair 1 stop (29h20m)
inbound: 26-Aug-2019
02:50 SVX » 10:10 LHR
Finnair 1 stop (7h20m)
£393
outward: 12-Oct-2018
09:40 LCY » 22:55 SVX
KLM 2 stops (13h15m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
09:05 SVX » 19:35 LCY
KLM 2 stops (10h30m)
£403
outward: 07-Aug-2019
20:35 LHR » 01:55 SVX
Finnair 1 stop (29h20m)
inbound: 21-Aug-2019
02:50 SVX » 10:10 LHR
Finnair 1 stop (7h20m)
£403
outward: 07-Jun-2019
08:30 LHR » 01:55 SVX
Finnair 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: 21-Jun-2019
02:50 SVX » 16:10 LHR
Finnair 1 stop (13h20m)
£403
outward: 12-Jun-2019
20:35 LHR » 01:55 SVX
Finnair 1 stop (29h20m)
inbound: 26-Jun-2019
02:50 SVX » 16:10 LHR
Finnair 1 stop (13h20m)
£403
outward: 12-Jul-2019
08:30 LHR » 01:55 SVX
Finnair 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: 26-Jul-2019
02:50 SVX » 21:40 LHR
Finnair 1 stop (18h50m)
£411
outward: 07-Oct-2018
18:10 LGW » 02:20 SVX
Aeroflot 1 stop (8h10m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2018
03:20 SVX » 17:00 LGW
Aeroflot 1 stop (13h40m)
£421
outward: 07-Dec-2018
17:10 LGW » 00:30 SVX
Aeroflot 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: 21-Dec-2018
02:15 SVX » 15:45 LGW
Aeroflot 1 stop (13h30m)
£436
outward: 07-Apr-2019
09:45 LHR » 02:15 SVX
Siberia Airlines 1 stop (16h30m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
03:10 SVX » 08:55 LHR
Siberia Airlines 1 stop (29h45m)
£443
outward: 12-Apr-2019
08:30 LHR » 01:55 SVX
Finnair 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: 26-Apr-2019
02:50 SVX » 18:10 LHR
Finnair 1 stop (15h20m)
£450
outward: 07-Jul-2019
09:55 LHR » 22:50 SVX
Aeroflot 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: 21-Jul-2019
02:15 SVX » 10:45 LHR
Aeroflot 1 stop (8h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Ekaterinburg (Russia):
Find the cheapest London Ekaterinburg flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Ekaterinburg with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Ekaterinburg Birmingham - Ekaterinburg See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Ekaterinburg

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Finnair
  • KLM
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 09-Oct-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 14-Oct-2018
Aeroflot 2 stops
outbound: 07-May-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 21-May-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 12-Nov-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 26-Nov-2018
KLM 2 stops
outbound: 12-Aug-2019
Finnair 1 stop
return: 26-Aug-2019
Finnair 1 stop
outbound: 12-Mar-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 26-Mar-2019
British Airways 1 stop

About London - Ekaterinburg flights

Average flight duration: 11h23m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Ekaterinburg, Russia
  • Airport(s):
  • Koltsovo International Airport (SVX)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Sep-2018 05:32, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 17ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Sep-2018 01:32, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Ekaterinburg