Take off on cheap flights from London to Enfidha, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Enfidha tickets

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£84
Unknown Company outward: 21-May-2019
22:45 STN » 09:15 NBE
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h30m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 24-May-2019
12:35 NBE » 15:40 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£109
Thomson Airways outward: 03-Jun-2019
08:00 LGW » 10:55 NBE
Thomson Airways direct (2h55m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 07-Jun-2019
20:15 NBE » 23:20 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (3h05m)
£147
Thomson Airways outward: 14-Jun-2019
16:15 LTN » 19:15 NBE
Thomson Airways direct (3h)
Thomson Airways inbound: 21-Jun-2019
11:55 NBE » 15:00 LTN
Thomson Airways direct (3h05m)
£170
Thomson Airways outward: 03-Jun-2019
08:00 LGW » 10:55 NBE
Thomson Airways direct (2h55m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 07-Jun-2019
20:15 NBE » 23:20 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (3h05m)
£183
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 26-May-2019
19:35 LGW » 22:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 29-May-2019
12:00 NBE » 15:00 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
£196
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 21-Jun-2019
07:45 LGW » 10:45 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 25-Jun-2019
12:35 NBE » 15:40 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£206
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 21-Jun-2019
07:45 LGW » 10:45 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 26-Jun-2019
12:50 NBE » 15:55 STN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£207
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 06-Nov-2019
07:40 LGW » 10:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h55m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 20-Nov-2019
11:35 NBE » 14:35 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
£213
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 12-Jun-2019
07:30 LGW » 10:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 23-Jun-2019
23:40 NBE » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£228
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 02-Jun-2019
19:35 LGW » 22:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 11-Jun-2019
12:35 NBE » 15:40 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£234
Unknown Company outward: 22-May-2019
22:40 LGW » 19:00 NBE
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h20m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 24-May-2019
12:35 NBE » 15:40 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£242
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2019
07:40 LGW » 10:40 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2019
12:35 NBE » 15:40 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£245
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 10-Jul-2019
08:30 STN » 11:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 24-Jul-2019
12:00 NBE » 15:00 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
£248
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 01-Sep-2019
19:35 LGW » 22:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 15-Sep-2019
23:40 NBE » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£265
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 10-Jul-2019
08:30 STN » 11:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2019
23:40 NBE » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£269
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 10-Jul-2019
08:30 STN » 11:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2019
23:40 NBE » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£276
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 06-Sep-2019
07:45 LGW » 10:45 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 27-Sep-2019
12:35 NBE » 15:40 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£276
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 06-Sep-2019
07:45 LGW » 10:45 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 27-Sep-2019
12:35 NBE » 15:40 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£282
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 22-May-2019
07:30 LGW » 10:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 29-May-2019
10:15 NBE » 22:20 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h05m)
£295
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 20-Aug-2019
07:40 LGW » 10:40 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 11-Sep-2019
12:50 NBE » 15:55 STN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£363
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 30-Jul-2019
07:40 LGW » 10:40 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 06-Aug-2019
12:35 NBE » 15:40 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£400
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 22-May-2019
08:30 STN » 11:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 23-Jul-2019
12:35 NBE » 15:40 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£405
Thomson Airways outward: 27-May-2019
08:00 LGW » 10:55 NBE
Thomson Airways direct (2h55m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 10-Jun-2019
11:55 NBE » 15:00 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (3h05m)
£419
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 24-Jul-2019
07:30 LGW » 10:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 21-Aug-2019
12:50 NBE » 15:55 STN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
£615
Thomson Airways outward: 09-Aug-2019
07:40 LGW » 10:35 NBE
Thomson Airways direct (2h55m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 19-Aug-2019
11:55 NBE » 15:00 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (3h05m)
£881
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 23-Jun-2019
19:35 LGW » 22:35 NBE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
Luxair inbound: 04-Jul-2019
19:50 NBE » 08:05 LCY
Luxair 1 stop (12h15m)
£1038
Luxair outward: 08-Aug-2019
08:35 LCY » 18:30 NBE
Luxair 1 stop (9h55m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 18-Aug-2019
23:40 NBE » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Enfidha (Tunisia):
Find the cheapest London Enfidha flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Enfidha with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Enfidha

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • all
  • Thomson Airways
outbound: 14-Jun-2019
Thomson Airways direct
return: 21-Jun-2019
Thomson Airways direct

About London - Enfidha flights

Average flight duration: 3h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Enfidha, Tunisia
  • Airport(s):
  • Hammamet International Airport (NBE)
  • Local time:
  • 20-May-2019 03:23, GMT+1
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-May-2019 03:23, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 20ºC