Take off on cheap flights from London to Fez, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Fez tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£68
outward: 07-Nov-2018
19:55 STN » 23:15 FEZ
Ryanair direct (3h20m)
inbound: 14-Nov-2018
16:10 FEZ » 19:30 STN
Ryanair direct (3h20m)
£72
outward: 19-Sep-2018
11:45 STN » 15:00 FEZ
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 06-Oct-2018
18:00 FEZ » 21:00 LGW
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h)
£73
outward: 21-Nov-2018
19:55 STN » 23:15 FEZ
Ryanair direct (3h20m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
16:10 FEZ » 19:30 STN
Ryanair direct (3h20m)
£74
outward: 20-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£74
outward: 20-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£74
outward: 20-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£74
outward: 20-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£80
outward: 27-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£81
outward: 13-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 20-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£81
outward: 13-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 20-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£81
outward: 13-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 20-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£81
outward: 13-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 20-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£85
outward: 13-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 20-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£88
outward: 06-Jun-2018
11:45 STN » 15:00 FEZ
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 13-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£88
outward: 10-Nov-2018
20:20 LGW » 23:20 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
16:30 FEZ » 19:30 LGW
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h)
£88
outward: 27-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£90
outward: 31-Oct-2018
11:20 LGW » 14:15 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 07-Nov-2018
07:35 FEZ » 10:40 LGW
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h05m)
£91
outward: 27-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£93
outward: 27-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£94
outward: 27-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£108
outward: 20-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£108
outward: 20-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£108
outward: 20-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£109
outward: 08-Jun-2018
08:15 STN » 14:55 FEZ
Ryanair 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 15-Jun-2018
08:00 FEZ » 11:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (27h40m)
£109
outward: 20-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£109
outward: 20-Jun-2018
22:10 LGW » 01:05 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
£125
outward: 16-Jun-2018
13:25 LGW » 16:20 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 23-Jun-2018
18:00 FEZ » 21:00 LGW
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h)
£126
outward: 23-Jun-2018
13:25 LGW » 16:20 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2018
18:00 FEZ » 21:00 LGW
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h)
£126
outward: 16-Jun-2018
13:25 LGW » 16:20 FEZ
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h55m)
inbound: 23-Jun-2018
18:00 FEZ » 21:00 LGW
Air Arabia Maroc direct (3h)
£126
outward: 10-Jun-2018
11:45 STN » 15:00 FEZ
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2018
08:05 FEZ » 11:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Fez (Morocco):
Find the cheapest London Fez flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Fez with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Fez Edinburgh - Fez See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Fez

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Iberia
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
outbound: 21-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 28-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 29-Aug-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 15-Sep-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
outbound: 05-Jul-2018
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
return: 22-Jul-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 14-Aug-2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: 21-Aug-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
outbound: 23-Jun-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 23-Jun-2018
Iberia 1 stop

About London - Fez flights

Average flight duration: 3h10m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Fez, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Fes-Saiss Airport (FEZ)
  • Local time:
  • 21-May-2018 16:40, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 25ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 21-May-2018 17:40, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Fez

Double room / night from £30
Double room / night from £18
Double room / night from £45
Double room / night from £42