Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Goa, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Goa tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£405
outward: 22-Nov-2018
07:10 MAN » 23:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h50m)
inbound: 06-Dec-2018
14:10 GOI » 11:20 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h10m)
£418
outward: 22-Apr-2019
10:50 MAN » 00:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: 06-May-2019
09:40 GOI » 13:55 MAN
Jet Airways India 2 stops (28h15m)
£424
outward: 12-Nov-2018
21:05 MAN » 23:25 GOI
Oman Air 1 stop (26h20m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
00:25 GOI » 19:25 MAN
Oman Air 1 stop (19h)
£428
outward: 22-Mar-2019
10:35 MAN » 01:55 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (15h20m)
inbound: 05-Apr-2019
00:35 GOI » 09:20 MAN
Jet Airways India 1 stop (32h45m)
£434
outward: 22-Oct-2018
07:10 MAN » 03:00 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h50m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
12:40 GOI » 11:20 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h40m)
£440
outward: 22-May-2019
06:55 MAN » 00:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (17h10m)
inbound: 05-Jun-2019
09:40 GOI » 14:20 MAN
Jet Airways India 2 stops (28h40m)
£453
outward: 22-Jun-2019
10:50 MAN » 00:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: 06-Jul-2019
00:35 GOI » 09:20 MAN
Jet Airways India 1 stop (32h45m)
£454
outward: 22-Jan-2019
07:10 MAN » 01:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h40m)
inbound: 05-Feb-2019
14:05 GOI » 11:10 MAN
Air France 2 stops (21h05m)
£459
outward: 12-Jun-2019
06:55 MAN » 00:05 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (17h10m)
inbound: 26-Jun-2019
03:30 GOI » 09:20 MAN
Jet Airways India 1 stop (29h50m)
£462
outward: 12-May-2019
10:50 MAN » 03:00 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (16h10m)
inbound: 26-May-2019
00:35 GOI » 09:20 MAN
Jet Airways India 1 stop (32h45m)
£470
outward: 12-Mar-2019
06:55 MAN » 01:55 GOI
KLM 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 26-Mar-2019
14:15 GOI » 11:10 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h55m)
£477
outward: 12-Jul-2019
10:50 MAN » 09:55 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (23h05m)
inbound: 26-Jul-2019
13:35 GOI » 13:55 MAN
Jet Airways India 2 stops (24h20m)
£478
outward: 12-Feb-2019
10:20 MAN » 19:50 GOI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h30m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2019
12:40 GOI » 10:55 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h15m)
£499
outward: 22-Feb-2019
10:35 MAN » 08:15 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (21h40m)
inbound: 07-Mar-2019
23:35 GOI » 08:55 MAN
Jet Airways India 1 stop (33h20m)
£504
outward: 15-Feb-2019
10:35 MAN » 01:55 GOI
Jet Airways India 1 stop (15h20m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
23:35 GOI » 08:55 MAN
Jet Airways India 1 stop (33h20m)
£531
outward: 12-Sep-2019
19:45 MAN » 23:50 GOI
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h05m)
inbound: 26-Sep-2019
15:15 GOI » 09:05 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h50m)
£540
outward: 09-Jan-2019
06:55 MAN » 12:10 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (29h15m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
08:45 GOI » 08:55 MAN
Jet Airways India 1 stop (24h10m)
£541
outward: 09-Jan-2019
06:55 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (30h40m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
14:05 GOI » 08:55 MAN
Jet Airways India 1 stop (18h50m)
£543
outward: 09-Jan-2019
06:55 MAN » 08:15 GOI
Jet Airways India 2 stops (25h20m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
12:40 GOI » 08:55 MAN
Jet Airways India 1 stop (20h15m)
£548
outward: 09-Jan-2019
09:10 MAN » 22:45 GOI
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
12:40 GOI » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (27h25m)
£549
outward: 09-Jan-2019
20:10 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
12:40 GOI » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (27h25m)
£549
outward: 09-Jan-2019
20:10 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
12:40 GOI » 07:40 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (19h)
£549
outward: 09-Jan-2019
20:10 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
08:45 GOI » 07:40 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h55m)
£549
outward: 09-Jan-2019
20:10 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
12:40 GOI » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (27h25m)
£552
outward: 09-Jan-2019
20:10 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
08:45 GOI » 07:40 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h55m)
£552
outward: 09-Jan-2019
20:10 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
08:45 GOI » 07:40 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h55m)
£552
outward: 09-Jan-2019
20:10 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
08:45 GOI » 07:40 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h55m)
£552
outward: 09-Jan-2019
20:10 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
08:45 GOI » 07:40 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h55m)
£552
outward: 09-Jan-2019
20:10 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
08:45 GOI » 07:40 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h55m)
£552
outward: 09-Jan-2019
20:10 MAN » 13:35 GOI
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
08:45 GOI » 07:40 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Goa (India):
Find the cheapest Manchester Goa flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Goa with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Goa Birmingham - Goa Glasgow - Goa Edinburgh - Goa See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Goa

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Condor
  • Etihad Airways
  • Jet Airways India
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Qatar Airways
  • Swiss
outbound: 12-Mar-2019
Condor direct
return: 26-Mar-2019
Condor direct
outbound: 12-Mar-2019
KLM 2 stops
return: 26-Mar-2019
Air India 2 stops
outbound: 12-Jul-2019
Jet Airways India 1 stop
return: 26-Jul-2019
Jet Airways India 2 stops
outbound: 12-Aug-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 26-Aug-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 11-Dec-2018
British Airways 2 stops
return: 17-Jan-2019
Unknown Company 2 stops
outbound: 12-Aug-2019
Swiss 2 stops
return: 26-Aug-2019
Air India 2 stops
outbound: 22-Jan-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 05-Feb-2019
Air India 2 stops
outbound: 22-Dec-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
return: 05-Jan-2019
Etihad Airways 2 stops

About Manchester - Goa flights

Average flight duration: 22h40m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Goa, India
  • Airport(s):
  • Dabolim Airport (GOI)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Oct-2018 19:12, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Oct-2018 14:42, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 15ºC