Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Guangzhou, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Guangzhou tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£360
outward: 16-Mar-2019
13:00 CDG » 12:00 CAN
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 23-Mar-2019
12:40 CAN » 05:20 CDG
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
£396
outward: 23-Feb-2019
13:00 CDG » 12:00 CAN
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
12:40 CAN » 05:20 CDG
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
£404
outward: 22-Feb-2019
12:45 ORY » 10:15 CAN
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (21h30m)
inbound: 01-Mar-2019
09:00 CAN » 06:20 CDG
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (21h20m)
£411
outward: 15-Mar-2019
11:20 CDG » 09:35 CAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (22h15m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2019
16:15 CAN » 13:30 CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
£417
outward: 21-Feb-2019
07:40 CDG » 09:35 CAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h55m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
16:15 CAN » 09:50 CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h35m)
£418
outward: 21-Feb-2019
07:40 CDG » 09:35 CAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h55m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
16:15 CAN » 09:50 CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h35m)
£418
outward: 21-Feb-2019
07:40 CDG » 09:35 CAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h55m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
16:15 CAN » 09:50 CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h35m)
£433
outward: 01-Mar-2019
15:35 CDG » 09:35 CAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (18h)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
16:15 CAN » 12:45 CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (20h30m)
£435
outward: 28-Apr-2019
13:00 CDG » 05:05 CAN
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (16h05m)
inbound: 06-May-2019
13:40 CAN » 07:20 CDG
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (17h40m)
£439
outward: 22-Feb-2019
12:45 ORY » 10:15 CAN
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (21h30m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
12:40 CAN » 05:20 CDG
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
£439
outward: 22-Feb-2019
12:45 ORY » 10:15 CAN
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (21h30m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
12:40 CAN » 05:20 CDG
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
£439
outward: 22-Feb-2019
12:45 ORY » 10:15 CAN
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (21h30m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
12:40 CAN » 05:20 CDG
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
£446
outward: 25-Feb-2019
12:15 CDG » 04:45 CAN
Air China 1 stop (16h30m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
03:30 CAN » 06:25 CDG
Air China 1 stop (26h55m)
£448
outward: 25-Apr-2019
12:15 CDG » 08:55 CAN
Air China 1 stop (20h40m)
inbound: 05-May-2019
14:30 CAN » 18:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (28h10m)
£448
outward: 25-Apr-2019
12:15 CDG » 08:55 CAN
Air China 1 stop (20h40m)
inbound: 05-May-2019
14:30 CAN » 18:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (28h10m)
£467
outward: 04-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 11:15 CAN
Lufthansa 2 stops (23h)
inbound: 12-May-2019
10:15 CAN » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (20h25m)
£469
outward: 22-Apr-2019
13:10 CDG » 04:10 CAN
Air China 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
10:15 CAN » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (20h25m)
£471
outward: 27-Apr-2019
13:10 CDG » 04:10 CAN
Air China 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 05-May-2019
14:25 CAN » 07:20 CDG
Air China 1 stop (16h55m)
£471
outward: 27-Apr-2019
13:10 CDG » 04:10 CAN
Air China 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 05-May-2019
14:25 CAN » 07:20 CDG
Air China 1 stop (16h55m)
£496
outward: 22-Feb-2019
12:45 ORY » 10:15 CAN
Hainan Airlines 1 stop (21h30m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
13:35 CAN » 09:00 CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h25m)
£498
outward: 17-Apr-2019
13:10 CDG » 02:55 CAN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: 25-Apr-2019
03:55 CAN » 19:25 CDG
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (15h30m)
£498
outward: 18-Apr-2019
13:10 CDG » 02:55 CAN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: 25-Apr-2019
03:55 CAN » 19:25 CDG
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (15h30m)
£519
outward: 19-Apr-2019
09:30 CDG » 07:40 CAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h10m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
16:00 CAN » 07:55 CDG
KLM 2 stops (39h55m)
£521
outward: 18-Apr-2019
15:30 ORY » 03:30 CAN
Aeroflot 1 stop (36h)
inbound: 26-Apr-2019
05:10 CAN » 14:00 ORY
Aeroflot 1 stop (32h50m)
£521
outward: 20-Apr-2019
12:55 CDG » 05:10 CAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h15m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
16:00 CAN » 21:50 CDG
KLM 2 stops (29h50m)
£528
outward: 13-Apr-2019
10:00 CDG » 03:40 CAN
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (17h40m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
05:45 CAN » 09:10 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h25m)
£528
outward: 13-Apr-2019
10:00 CDG » 03:40 CAN
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (17h40m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
05:45 CAN » 09:10 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Guangzhou (China):
Find the cheapest Paris Guangzhou flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Guangzhou with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Guangzhou

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • Flybe
  • Hainan Airlines
  • Kenya Airways
outbound: 04-May-2019
Flybe 2 stops
return: 12-May-2019
Hainan Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 13-Mar-2019
Hainan Airlines 1 stop
return: 20-Mar-2019
Hainan Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 13-Mar-2019
Kenya Airways 2 stops
return: 20-Mar-2019
Kenya Airways 2 stops

About Paris - Guangzhou flights

Average flight duration: 23h33m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Guangzhou, China
  • Airport(s):
  • Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport (CAN)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Feb-2019 18:54, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 27ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Feb-2019 11:54, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Guangzhou