Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Islamabad (Pakistan), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Islamabad tickets

  • any
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • any
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£452
Etihad Airways outward: 01-Jun-2021
09:50 LHR » 21:35 ISB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (11h45m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 16-Aug-2021
17:15 ISB » 12:10 LHR
Etihad Airways 2 stops (18h55m)
£458
Turkish Airlines outward: 16-Apr-2021
12:25 LHR » 00:25 ISB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 14-May-2021
02:05 ISB » 17:10 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (15h05m)
£458
Turkish Airlines outward: 16-Apr-2021
12:25 LHR » 00:25 ISB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 14-May-2021
02:05 ISB » 15:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h45m)
£464
Turkish Airlines outward: 16-Apr-2021
12:25 LHR » 00:25 ISB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 30-Apr-2021
02:05 ISB » 17:05 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (15h)
£467
Turkish Airlines outward: 16-Apr-2021
12:25 LHR » 00:25 ISB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 07-May-2021
02:05 ISB » 15:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h45m)
£467
Turkish Airlines outward: 16-Apr-2021
12:25 LHR » 00:25 ISB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 07-May-2021
02:05 ISB » 15:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h45m)
£481
Qatar Airways outward: 29-May-2021
09:20 LHR » 22:55 ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h35m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 12-Jun-2021
01:15 ISB » 14:15 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h)
£481
Qatar Airways outward: 29-May-2021
09:20 LHR » 22:55 ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h35m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 12-Jun-2021
01:15 ISB » 14:15 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h)
£514
Etihad Airways outward: 16-Apr-2021
09:50 LHR » 21:35 ISB
Etihad Airways 1 stop (11h45m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 30-Apr-2021
05:15 ISB » 19:50 LHR
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
£516
Unknown Company outward: 26-Nov-2021
15:00 LTN » 00:45 ISB
Unknown Company 1 stop (33h45m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2022
16:35 ISB » 15:50 LHR
Etihad Airways 1 stop (23h15m)
£563
Turkish Airlines outward: 27-Sep-2021
11:40 LGW » 00:25 ISB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h45m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 29-Sep-2021
06:50 ISB » 21:25 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
£564
Oman Air outward: 26-Nov-2021
21:05 LHR » 09:10 ISB
Oman Air 1 stop (12h05m)
Oman Air inbound: 02-Jan-2022
04:50 ISB » 20:10 LHR
Oman Air 1 stop (15h20m)
£567
Oman Air outward: 26-Nov-2021
09:25 LHR » 09:10 ISB
Oman Air 1 stop (23h45m)
Oman Air inbound: 02-Jan-2022
04:50 ISB » 20:10 LHR
Oman Air 1 stop (15h20m)
£626
Oman Air outward: 26-Nov-2021
21:05 LHR » 09:10 ISB
Oman Air 1 stop (12h05m)
Oman Air inbound: 02-Jan-2022
04:50 ISB » 20:10 LHR
Oman Air 1 stop (15h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Islamabad (Pakistan):
Find the cheapest London Islamabad flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Islamabad with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Islamabad

  • any
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Etihad Airways
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 01-Jun-2021
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: 16-Aug-2021
Etihad Airways 2 stops
outbound: 01-Jun-2021
British Airways 1 stop
return: 16-Aug-2021
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 01-Jun-2021
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 16-Aug-2021
Turkish Airlines 1 stop

About London - Islamabad flights

Average flight duration: 13h30m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Islamabad, Pakistan
  • Airport(s):
  • Benazir Bhutto International Airport (ISB)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Apr-2021 02:58, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 33ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 12-Apr-2021 22:58, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 10ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Islamabad