Take off on cheap flights from London to Jeddah, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Jeddah tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£344
outward: 02-Jun-2018
23:00 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
20:15 JED » 12:15 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (16h)
£367
outward: 05-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£368
outward: 07-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 14-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (24h20m)
£370
outward: 19-Jun-2018
18:05 LHR » 06:10 JED
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (12h05m)
inbound: 03-Jul-2018
07:10 JED » 16:25 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (9h15m)
£370
outward: 10-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£371
outward: 28-Jun-2018
18:05 LHR » 06:10 JED
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (12h05m)
inbound: 15-Jul-2018
22:25 JED » 16:25 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (18h)
£374
outward: 08-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£374
outward: 09-Nov-2018
13:15 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h10m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (24h20m)
£375
outward: 06-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£375
outward: 13-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 25-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (24h20m)
£375
outward: 04-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 11:45 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (24h20m)
£376
outward: 24-Oct-2018
14:00 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (20h25m)
inbound: 06-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£376
outward: 29-Oct-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
20:15 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (25h35m)
£376
outward: 31-Oct-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 07-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£377
outward: 31-Oct-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 07-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£377
outward: 24-Oct-2018
14:00 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (20h25m)
inbound: 06-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£378
outward: 10-Nov-2018
23:00 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£381
outward: 18-Oct-2018
14:00 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (20h25m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
11:25 JED » 12:15 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (24h50m)
£382
outward: 21-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£384
outward: 17-Jun-2018
18:05 LHR » 06:10 JED
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (12h05m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
12:55 JED » 16:25 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (27h30m)
£393
outward: 05-Jun-2018
17:35 LHR » 00:05 JED
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (30h30m)
inbound: 05-Jul-2018
19:15 JED » 11:00 LHR
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (15h45m)
£396
outward: 10-Apr-2019
23:00 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
20:15 JED » 21:35 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (25h20m)
£397
outward: 01-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 08-Nov-2018
11:25 JED » 21:50 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
£397
outward: 28-Jun-2018
18:05 LHR » 06:10 JED
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (12h05m)
inbound: 12-Jul-2018
04:40 JED » 16:25 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (11h45m)
£398
outward: 13-Jun-2018
18:05 LHR » 06:10 JED
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (12h05m)
inbound: 01-Jul-2018
04:40 JED » 16:25 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (11h45m)
£402
outward: 28-May-2018
16:00 LHR » 01:30 JED
Egyptair 1 stop (9h30m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2018
23:30 JED » 14:35 LHR
Egyptair 1 stop (15h05m)
£403
outward: 04-Jun-2018
17:35 LHR » 10:35 JED
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 29-Jun-2018
19:15 JED » 15:45 LHR
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (20h30m)
£406
outward: 13-Apr-2019
23:00 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
20:15 JED » 21:35 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (25h20m)
£406
outward: 13-Apr-2019
23:00 LHR » 19:15 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (20h15m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
11:25 JED » 21:35 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h10m)
£414
outward: 13-Apr-2019
23:00 LHR » 10:25 JED
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
11:25 JED » 21:35 LHR
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (10h10m)
Return
Departure
09 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
10 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
11 June Jun Monday $retDate.dayShortName
12 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
13 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
14 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
15 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
28 May May Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£479
29 May May Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
30 May May Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£509 £562
31 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£421 £419
01 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£561
02 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£344 £474 £605
03 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£509
Choose when you'd like to depart to Jeddah (Saudi Arabia):
Find the cheapest London Jeddah flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Jeddah with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Jeddah Birmingham - Jeddah Glasgow - Jeddah Edinburgh - Jeddah See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Jeddah

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Etihad Airways
  • Gulf Air
  • Kuwait Airways
  • Lufthansa
  • Middle East Airlines
  • Pegasus Airlines
  • Royal Jordanian
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
  • Swiss
outbound: 04-Jun-2018
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
return: 29-Jun-2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
outbound: 18-Oct-2018
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
return: 26-Oct-2018
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 13-Oct-2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
return: 28-Oct-2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
outbound: 07-Jun-2018
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
return: 05-Jul-2018
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
outbound: 14-Jul-2018
British Airways direct
return: 31-Jul-2018
British Airways direct
outbound: 20-Dec-2018
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Jan-2019
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 25-May-2018
Gulf Air 1 stop
return: 15-Jun-2018
Gulf Air 1 stop
outbound: 31-May-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 12-Jun-2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 09-Jun-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 19-Jun-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 26-May-2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: 02-Jun-2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 15-Dec-2018
Swiss 2 stops
return: 03-Jan-2019
Swiss 2 stops
outbound: 30-May-2018
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: 15-Jun-2018
Etihad Airways 1 stop

About London - Jeddah flights

Average flight duration: 17h23m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
  • Airport(s):
  • King Abdulaziz International Airport (JED)
  • Local time:
  • 23-May-2018 02:08, GMT+3
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 23-May-2018 00:08, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Jeddah