Take off on cheap flights from London to Jersey, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Jersey tickets

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£33
Ryanair outward: 04-Jun-2019
10:50 STN » 12:05 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Jun-2019
09:55 DNR » 11:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h10m)
£47
Ryanair outward: 28-Jun-2019
13:30 STN » 14:45 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jul-2019
14:20 DNR » 15:30 STN
Ryanair direct (1h10m)
£48
Ryanair outward: 21-Sep-2019
13:30 STN » 14:45 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Sep-2019
14:20 DNR » 15:30 STN
Ryanair direct (1h10m)
£50
Ryanair outward: 18-Jul-2019
14:30 STN » 15:45 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Jul-2019
15:15 DNR » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (1h10m)
£52
Ryanair outward: 28-Jun-2019
13:30 STN » 14:45 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jul-2019
14:20 DNR » 15:30 STN
Ryanair direct (1h10m)
£58
Ryanair outward: 28-Jun-2019
13:30 STN » 14:45 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jul-2019
14:20 DNR » 15:30 STN
Ryanair direct (1h10m)
£67
Ryanair outward: 21-Aug-2019
16:00 STN » 17:15 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Aurigny inbound: 26-Aug-2019
08:00 GCI » 08:55 LGW
Aurigny direct (55m)
£67
Ryanair outward: 21-Aug-2019
16:00 STN » 17:15 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Aurigny inbound: 26-Aug-2019
08:00 GCI » 08:55 LGW
Aurigny direct (55m)
£68
Ryanair outward: 21-Aug-2019
16:00 STN » 17:15 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Aurigny inbound: 26-Aug-2019
08:00 GCI » 08:55 LGW
Aurigny direct (55m)
£69
Flybe outward: 01-Aug-2019
10:15 LCY » 11:30 JER
Flybe direct (1h15m)
Flybe inbound: 05-Aug-2019
08:20 JER » 09:45 LCY
Flybe direct (1h25m)
£75
Ryanair outward: 07-Aug-2019
16:00 STN » 17:15 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Aug-2019
15:15 DNR » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (1h10m)
£75
Ryanair outward: 07-Aug-2019
16:00 STN » 17:15 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Aug-2019
15:15 DNR » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (1h10m)
£77
easyJet outward: 25-May-2019
08:00 SEN » 09:05 JER
easyJet direct (1h05m)
easyJet inbound: 28-May-2019
22:10 JER » 23:15 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£99
Ryanair outward: 30-May-2019
14:30 STN » 15:45 DNR
Ryanair direct (1h15m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jun-2019
08:05 JER » 09:10 LGW
British Airways direct (1h05m)
£112
Aurigny outward: 16-Nov-2019
11:00 LGW » 12:25 GCI
Aurigny direct (1h25m)
British Airways inbound: 23-Nov-2019
15:00 JER » 16:00 LGW
British Airways direct (1h)
£115
British Airways outward: 06-Feb-2020
08:35 LGW » 09:35 JER
British Airways direct (1h)
British Airways inbound: 13-Feb-2020
21:10 JER » 22:05 LGW
British Airways direct (55m)
£115
British Airways outward: 05-Nov-2019
08:35 LGW » 09:35 JER
British Airways direct (1h)
British Airways inbound: 12-Nov-2019
10:20 JER » 11:20 LGW
British Airways direct (1h)
£127
Aurigny outward: 01-Jun-2019
09:35 LGW » 10:50 GCI
Aurigny direct (1h15m)
Aurigny inbound: 02-Jun-2019
08:00 GCI » 08:55 LGW
Aurigny direct (55m)
£143
Aurigny outward: 25-May-2019
16:25 STN » 17:50 GCI
Aurigny direct (1h25m)
British Airways inbound: 29-May-2019
21:55 JER » 22:55 LGW
British Airways direct (1h)
£160
Aurigny outward: 25-May-2019
20:40 LGW » 21:55 GCI
Aurigny direct (1h15m)
Aurigny inbound: 28-May-2019
15:40 GCI » 16:40 LGW
Aurigny direct (1h)
£211
Flybe outward: 17-Nov-2019
11:25 EMA » 12:35 JER
Flybe direct (1h10m)
British Airways inbound: 23-Nov-2019
11:15 JER » 12:15 LGW
British Airways direct (1h)
£219
British Airways outward: 25-May-2019
16:25 LGW » 17:25 JER
British Airways direct (1h)
British Airways inbound: 28-May-2019
18:35 JER » 19:35 LGW
British Airways direct (1h)
£222
Unknown Company outward: 01-Jun-2019
00:40 LHR » 13:35 JER
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h55m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jun-2019
08:05 JER » 09:10 LGW
British Airways direct (1h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Jersey (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest London Jersey flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Jersey with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Jersey

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
outbound: 01-Aug-2019
Flybe direct
return: 05-Aug-2019
Flybe direct
outbound: 28-Jun-2019
British Airways direct
return: 01-Jul-2019
British Airways direct

About London - Jersey flights

Average flight duration: 1h08m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Jersey, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Jersey Airport (JER)
  • Local time:
  • 20-May-2019 17:40, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 12ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-May-2019 17:40, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 20ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Jersey