Take off on cheap flights from London to Koh Samui, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Koh Samui tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£582
outward: 05-Dec-2018
10:00 LHR » 03:25 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h25m)
inbound: 16-Dec-2018
09:40 USM » 07:45 LHR
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h05m)
£609
outward: 06-Mar-2019
09:10 LGW » 03:25 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h15m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2019
00:00 USM » 19:50 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h50m)
£609
outward: 06-Mar-2019
09:10 LGW » 03:25 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h15m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2019
00:00 USM » 19:50 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h50m)
£613
outward: 25-Mar-2019
22:20 LHR » 12:35 USM
Eva Air 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: 29-Mar-2019
00:00 USM » 20:20 LHR
Eva Air 1 stop (20h20m)
£624
outward: 09-Feb-2019
16:00 LGW » 09:40 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h40m)
inbound: 18-Feb-2019
00:00 USM » 21:25 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h25m)
£628
outward: 23-Nov-2018
10:10 LHR » 05:05 USM
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (18h55m)
inbound: 10-Dec-2018
03:50 USM » 06:55 LHR
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (27h05m)
£628
outward: 03-May-2019
10:35 LHR » 04:20 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h45m)
inbound: 17-May-2019
09:30 USM » 08:30 LHR
Etihad Airways 2 stops (23h)
£628
outward: 13-Sep-2019
10:25 LHR » 06:05 USM
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (19h40m)
inbound: 20-Sep-2019
04:55 USM » 20:15 LHR
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (39h20m)
£640
outward: 01-Feb-2019
15:05 LGW » 09:40 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h35m)
inbound: 08-Feb-2019
00:00 USM » 19:55 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h55m)
£663
outward: 16-Nov-2018
21:55 LHR » 12:15 USM
Qantas Airways 1 stop (38h20m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2018
07:25 USM » 07:15 LHR
Qantas Airways 1 stop (23h50m)
£666
outward: 01-Dec-2018
21:00 LHR » 14:40 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h40m)
inbound: 15-Dec-2018
09:40 USM » 07:45 LHR
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h05m)
£672
outward: 01-Dec-2018
21:00 LHR » 14:20 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h20m)
inbound: 15-Dec-2018
09:40 USM » 07:45 LHR
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h05m)
£672
outward: 01-Dec-2018
21:00 LHR » 14:20 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h20m)
inbound: 15-Dec-2018
09:40 USM » 07:45 LHR
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h05m)
£681
outward: 25-Dec-2018
15:05 LGW » 10:15 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h10m)
inbound: 07-Jan-2019
00:00 USM » 21:25 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h25m)
£682
outward: 01-Feb-2019
15:05 LGW » 09:40 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h35m)
inbound: 08-Feb-2019
00:00 USM » 19:55 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h55m)
£683
outward: 02-Feb-2019
10:10 LGW » 03:25 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h15m)
inbound: 16-Feb-2019
00:00 USM » 20:00 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h)
£683
outward: 16-Nov-2018
21:55 LHR » 12:15 USM
Qantas Airways 1 stop (38h20m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2018
07:25 USM » 07:15 LHR
Qantas Airways 1 stop (23h50m)
£684
outward: 29-Jan-2019
23:05 LHR » 05:05 USM
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (30h)
inbound: 18-Feb-2019
03:50 USM » 06:55 LHR
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (27h05m)
£685
outward: 16-Nov-2018
21:55 LHR » 12:15 USM
Qantas Airways 1 stop (38h20m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2018
07:25 USM » 07:15 LHR
Qantas Airways 1 stop (23h50m)
£693
outward: 16-Nov-2018
21:55 LHR » 12:15 USM
Qantas Airways 1 stop (38h20m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2018
07:25 USM » 07:15 LHR
Qantas Airways 1 stop (23h50m)
£712
outward: 30-Mar-2019
17:10 LHR » 15:35 USM
Finnair 2 stops (21h25m)
inbound: 13-Apr-2019
08:30 USM » 10:10 LHR
Finnair 2 stops (25h40m)
£713
outward: 01-Dec-2018
10:00 LHR » 06:40 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (20h40m)
inbound: 15-Dec-2018
09:40 USM » 07:45 LHR
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h05m)
£713
outward: 01-Dec-2018
21:00 LHR » 14:20 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (17h20m)
inbound: 15-Dec-2018
09:40 USM » 07:45 LHR
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h05m)
£752
outward: 16-Nov-2018
15:05 LGW » 10:25 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (19h20m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2018
00:00 USM » 21:25 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h25m)
£794
outward: 08-Apr-2019
11:50 LHR » 10:35 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (22h45m)
inbound: 18-Apr-2019
10:30 USM » 15:00 LGW
Qatar Airways 2 stops (28h30m)
£796
outward: 04-Apr-2019
15:45 LHR » 07:45 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h)
inbound: 18-Apr-2019
04:20 USM » 08:40 LHR
KLM 2 stops (28h20m)
£800
outward: 02-Jan-2019
15:05 LGW » 12:00 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (20h55m)
inbound: 01-May-2019
10:30 USM » 08:10 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h40m)
£801
outward: 04-Apr-2019
10:00 LGW » 04:40 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (18h40m)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
01:00 USM » 21:25 LHR
Qatar Airways 2 stops (20h25m)
£801
outward: 08-Apr-2019
09:50 LGW » 03:35 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (17h45m)
inbound: 18-Apr-2019
01:00 USM » 21:25 LHR
Qatar Airways 2 stops (20h25m)
£807
outward: 02-Oct-2019
13:40 LHR » 12:10 USM
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (22h30m)
inbound: 16-Oct-2019
15:20 USM » 09:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (18h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Koh Samui (Thailand):
Find the cheapest London Koh Samui flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Koh Samui with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Koh Samui Birmingham - Koh Samui Glasgow - Koh Samui See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Koh Samui

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Etihad Airways
  • Eva Air
  • Qantas Airways
  • Qatar Airways
outbound: 06-Apr-2019
Qatar Airways 2 stops
return: 18-Apr-2019
Qatar Airways 2 stops
outbound: 16-Nov-2018
Qantas Airways 1 stop
return: 23-Nov-2018
Qantas Airways 1 stop
outbound: 01-Dec-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
return: 15-Dec-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
outbound: 25-Mar-2019
Eva Air 1 stop
return: 29-Mar-2019
Eva Air 1 stop
outbound: 25-Mar-2019
Air France 2 stops
return: 29-Mar-2019
KLM 2 stops
outbound: 02-Oct-2019
Austrian Airlines 2 stops
return: 16-Oct-2019
Austrian Airlines 2 stops

About London - Koh Samui flights

Average flight duration: 20h21m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Koh Samui, Thailand
  • Airport(s):
  • Samui Airport (USM)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2018 08:36, GMT+7
  • Weather:
  • min. 28ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2018 01:36, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Koh Samui