Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Kota Kinabalu (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Kota Kinabalu tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£477
China Southern Airlines outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:25 LHR » 11:00 BKI
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (27h35m)
China Southern Airlines inbound: 24-Mar-2020
12:05 BKI » 15:30 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (27h25m)
£576
Malaysia Airlines outward: 20-May-2020
12:00 LHR » 04:55 BKI
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (16h55m)
Malaysia Airlines inbound: 27-Jun-2020
23:35 BKI » 17:35 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (18h)
£705
Royal Brunei Airlines outward: 15-Feb-2020
21:10 LHR » 13:10 BKI
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop (16h)
Royal Brunei Airlines inbound: 22-Feb-2020
01:40 BKI » 07:50 LHR
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop (30h10m)
£863
Unknown Company outward: 25-Jul-2020
11:50 LGW » 14:05 BKI
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 12-Aug-2020
23:25 BKI » 07:35 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (32h10m)
£982
Royal Brunei Airlines outward: 25-Jul-2020
19:55 LHR » 14:10 BKI
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop (18h15m)
Royal Brunei Airlines inbound: 13-Aug-2020
16:15 BKI » 07:25 LHR
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop (39h10m)
£982
Royal Brunei Airlines outward: 25-Jul-2020
19:55 LHR » 11:55 BKI
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop (16h)
Royal Brunei Airlines inbound: 13-Aug-2020
16:15 BKI » 07:25 LHR
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop (39h10m)
£989
Royal Brunei Airlines outward: 25-Jul-2020
19:55 LHR » 14:10 BKI
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop (18h15m)
Royal Brunei Airlines inbound: 13-Aug-2020
02:40 BKI » 06:55 LHR
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop (28h15m)
£2618
Emirates outward: 09-Apr-2020
10:05 LHR » 09:35 BKI
Emirates 2 stops (23h30m)
Emirates inbound: 23-Apr-2020
23:35 BKI » 20:45 LGW
Emirates 2 stops (21h10m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest London Kota Kinabalu flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Kota Kinabalu with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Kota Kinabalu

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Royal Brunei Airlines
outbound: 25-Jul-2020
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop
return: 13-Aug-2020
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop

About London - Kota Kinabalu flights

Average flight duration: 28h57m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia
  • Airport(s):
  • Kota Kinabalu International Airport (BKI)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Jan-2020 12:33, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 25ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Jan-2020 04:33, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 10ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Kota Kinabalu