Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to La Rochelle, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - La Rochelle tickets

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£48
Ryanair outward: 14-Jul-2019
14:05 MAN » 15:35 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Jul-2019
16:00 NTE » 17:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£52
Ryanair outward: 03-Jul-2019
14:45 MAN » 16:15 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jul-2019
16:00 NTE » 17:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£56
Jet2 outward: 13-Jul-2019
07:30 MAN » 09:15 LRH
Jet2 direct (1h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 20-Jul-2019
10:00 LRH » 11:45 MAN
Jet2 direct (1h45m)
£60
Ryanair outward: 03-Jul-2019
14:45 MAN » 16:15 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jul-2019
16:00 NTE » 17:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£62
Ryanair outward: 16-Jun-2019
14:05 MAN » 15:35 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Jun-2019
16:00 NTE » 17:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£74
Jet2 outward: 06-Jul-2019
07:30 MAN » 09:15 LRH
Jet2 direct (1h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 13-Jul-2019
10:00 LRH » 11:45 MAN
Jet2 direct (1h45m)
£85
Ryanair outward: 31-Jul-2019
14:45 MAN » 16:15 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
Jet2 inbound: 03-Aug-2019
10:00 LRH » 11:45 MAN
Jet2 direct (1h45m)
£98
Ryanair outward: 19-Jun-2019
14:45 MAN » 16:15 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Jun-2019
16:40 NTE » 18:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£107
Vueling outward: 10-Sep-2019
14:40 BHX » 22:25 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (7h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 14-Sep-2019
10:00 LRH » 11:45 MAN
Jet2 direct (1h45m)
£111
Flybe outward: 27-Jul-2019
16:30 MAN » 18:15 LRH
Flybe direct (1h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 03-Aug-2019
10:00 LRH » 11:45 MAN
Jet2 direct (1h45m)
£112
Flybe outward: 20-Jul-2019
16:30 MAN » 18:15 LRH
Flybe direct (1h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 27-Jul-2019
10:00 LRH » 11:45 MAN
Jet2 direct (1h45m)
£121
Ryanair outward: 17-Jul-2019
14:45 MAN » 16:15 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
Vueling inbound: 22-Jul-2019
23:00 NTE » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h)
£131
Ryanair outward: 03-Jul-2019
14:45 MAN » 16:15 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
Vueling inbound: 08-Jul-2019
23:00 NTE » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h)
£135
Flybe outward: 01-Jul-2019
19:55 MAN » 10:55 LRH
Flybe 1 stop (15h)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jul-2019
16:00 NTE » 17:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£142
Ryanair outward: 31-Jul-2019
14:45 MAN » 16:15 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
Vueling inbound: 05-Aug-2019
23:00 NTE » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h)
£167
Vueling outward: 02-Jul-2019
14:40 BHX » 22:25 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (7h45m)
Flybe inbound: 09-Jul-2019
13:00 LRH » 16:50 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (3h50m)
£175
Vueling outward: 02-Sep-2019
14:40 BHX » 22:25 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (7h45m)
Vueling inbound: 09-Sep-2019
23:00 NTE » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h)
£229
Flybe outward: 26-Jul-2019
21:35 MAN » 21:10 LRH
Flybe 1 stop (23h35m)
Vueling inbound: 30-Jul-2019
23:00 NTE » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h)
£262
Flybe outward: 17-Jun-2019
21:35 MAN » 12:35 LRH
Flybe 1 stop (15h)
Vueling inbound: 24-Jun-2019
23:00 NTE » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h)
£305
Vueling outward: 04-Aug-2019
14:40 BHX » 22:25 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (7h45m)
Vueling inbound: 22-Aug-2019
23:00 NTE » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h)
£324
Ryanair outward: 16-Jun-2019
14:05 MAN » 15:35 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
Vueling inbound: 16-Jun-2019
23:00 NTE » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to La Rochelle (France):
Find the cheapest Manchester La Rochelle flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - La Rochelle with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to La Rochelle

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • all
  • Flybe
  • Jet2
outbound: 13-Jul-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 20-Jul-2019
Jet2 direct
outbound: 13-Jul-2019
Flybe direct
return: 20-Jul-2019
Flybe direct

About Manchester - La Rochelle flights

Average flight duration: 1h30m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • La Rochelle, France
  • Airport(s):
  • La Rochelle–Île de Ré Airport (LRH)
  • Rochefort–Saint-Agnant Airport (RCO)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Jun-2019 23:17, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 17ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Jun-2019 22:17, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 17ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in La Rochelle