Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Lahore (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Lahore tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£406
Unknown Company outward: 16-Mar-2020
07:45 STN » 07:00 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 20-Apr-2020
19:45 LHE » 01:20 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h35m)
£406
Unknown Company outward: 16-Mar-2020
07:45 STN » 07:00 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 23-Mar-2020
18:10 LHE » 23:40 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h30m)
£406
Unknown Company outward: 14-Mar-2020
19:00 STN » 22:40 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Mar-2020
06:30 LHE » 00:40 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (42h10m)
£407
Unknown Company outward: 16-Mar-2020
07:45 STN » 07:00 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Mar-2020
19:45 LHE » 01:20 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h35m)
£410
Unknown Company outward: 16-Mar-2020
07:45 STN » 07:00 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Apr-2020
19:45 LHE » 23:55 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h10m)
£415
Unknown Company outward: 06-Mar-2020
07:45 STN » 04:45 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Mar-2020
19:45 LHE » 01:20 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h35m)
£415
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:45 STN » 05:45 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Mar-2020
18:10 LHE » 23:55 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h45m)
£418
Unknown Company outward: 23-Mar-2020
07:45 STN » 07:00 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 06-Apr-2020
19:45 LHE » 01:20 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h35m)
£421
Turkish Airlines outward: 07-Mar-2020
11:35 LGW » 01:10 LHE
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 21-Mar-2020
02:40 LHE » 15:35 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
£421
Turkish Airlines outward: 07-Mar-2020
11:35 LGW » 01:10 LHE
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 21-Mar-2020
02:40 LHE » 16:50 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h10m)
£421
Unknown Company outward: 12-Mar-2020
07:25 STN » 03:35 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 05-Apr-2020
06:30 LHE » 00:40 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (42h10m)
£421
Qatar Airways outward: 12-Mar-2020
08:35 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h05m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 06-May-2020
06:30 LHE » 19:05 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (12h35m)
£422
Gulf Air outward: 10-Mar-2020
22:50 LHR » 15:35 LHE
Gulf Air 1 stop (16h45m)
Gulf Air inbound: 27-Mar-2020
11:10 LHE » 07:35 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (20h25m)
£422
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:45 STN » 05:45 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h)
Unknown Company inbound: 16-Apr-2020
19:45 LHE » 23:55 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h10m)
£422
Qatar Airways outward: 12-Mar-2020
08:35 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h05m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 26-Mar-2020
05:05 LHE » 20:05 LGW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (15h)
£422
Qatar Airways outward: 24-Mar-2020
09:40 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h)
Qatar Airways inbound: 29-Apr-2020
06:30 LHE » 21:25 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h55m)
£422
Qatar Airways outward: 24-Mar-2020
09:40 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h)
Qatar Airways inbound: 29-Apr-2020
06:30 LHE » 19:05 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (12h35m)
£422
Turkish Airlines outward: 14-Mar-2020
11:35 LGW » 01:10 LHE
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 21-Mar-2020
02:40 LHE » 16:50 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h10m)
£422
Unknown Company outward: 16-Mar-2020
07:45 STN » 07:00 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Mar-2020
18:10 LHE » 23:55 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h45m)
£423
Qatar Airways outward: 03-Mar-2020
09:40 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h)
Qatar Airways inbound: 10-Mar-2020
05:05 LHE » 18:30 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
£423
Qatar Airways outward: 27-Feb-2020
08:35 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h05m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 26-Mar-2020
05:05 LHE » 18:30 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
£423
Qatar Airways outward: 17-Mar-2020
09:40 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h)
Qatar Airways inbound: 31-Mar-2020
06:30 LHE » 19:05 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (12h35m)
£423
Unknown Company outward: 16-Mar-2020
07:45 STN » 07:00 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Mar-2020
18:10 LHE » 23:30 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h20m)
£423
Qatar Airways outward: 10-Mar-2020
09:40 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h)
Qatar Airways inbound: 25-Mar-2020
05:05 LHE » 18:30 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
£423
Qatar Airways outward: 19-Mar-2020
08:35 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h05m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 26-Mar-2020
05:05 LHE » 18:30 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
£424
Qatar Airways outward: 30-Apr-2020
10:00 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (12h40m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 02-Jun-2020
06:30 LHE » 21:25 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h55m)
£424
Qatar Airways outward: 27-Feb-2020
08:35 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h05m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 26-Mar-2020
05:05 LHE » 18:30 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
£424
Qatar Airways outward: 17-Mar-2020
09:40 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h)
Qatar Airways inbound: 28-Mar-2020
05:05 LHE » 18:30 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
£424
Qatar Airways outward: 18-Mar-2020
09:10 LGW » 22:40 LHE
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h30m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 27-Mar-2020
05:05 LHE » 18:30 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
£424
Unknown Company outward: 16-Mar-2020
07:45 STN » 07:00 LHE
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Mar-2020
18:10 LHE » 23:30 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h20m)
Return
Departure
25 March Mar Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
26 March Mar Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
27 March Mar Friday $retDate.dayShortName
28 March Mar Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
29 March Mar Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
30 March Mar Monday $retDate.dayShortName
31 March Mar Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
14 March Mar Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£427 £485 £411 £441 £376 £446
15 March Mar Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£407 £441 £447 £429
16 March Mar Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£432 £392 £459 £391 £436 £377 £427
17 March Mar Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£415 £473 £392 £424 £392
18 March Mar Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£426 £392 £393 £453 £426
19 March Mar Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£434 £392 £393 £400 £459
20 March Mar Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£471 £444 £468 £442 £465 £480
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lahore (Pakistan):
Find the cheapest London Lahore flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Lahore with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Lahore

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • Air Serbia
  • Alitalia
  • British Airways
  • Emirates
  • Etihad Airways
  • Gulf Air
  • Kuwait Airways
  • Qatar Airways
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
  • SriLankan Airlines
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 03-Mar-2020
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: 17-Mar-2020
Etihad Airways 1 stop
outbound: 03-Mar-2020
Emirates 1 stop
return: 16-Mar-2020
Emirates 1 stop
outbound: 10-Oct-2020
Gulf Air 1 stop
return: 09-Nov-2020
Gulf Air 1 stop
outbound: 04-Mar-2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 25-Mar-2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 02-Mar-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 09-Mar-2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 25-Mar-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 30-Apr-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 02-Apr-2020
Alitalia 2 stops
return: 16-Apr-2020
Alitalia 2 stops
outbound: 05-Jan-2021
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: 27-Jan-2021
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 01-Apr-2020
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
return: 07-Apr-2020
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
outbound: 30-Mar-2020
Air Serbia 2 stops
return: 04-Apr-2020
Air Serbia 2 stops
outbound: 30-Mar-2020
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Apr-2020
Air Serbia 2 stops

About London - Lahore flights

Average flight duration: 21h16m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lahore, Pakistan
  • Airport(s):
  • Allama Iqbal International Airport (LHE)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Feb-2020 20:17, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Feb-2020 15:17, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Lahore