Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Larnaca (Cyprus), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Larnaca tickets

  • any
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • any
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£78
easyJet outward: 20-Nov-2020
13:55 LGW » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h40m)
easyJet inbound: 24-Nov-2020
19:15 LCA » 00:20 LGW
easyJet direct (5h05m)
£80
easyJet outward: 20-Nov-2020
13:55 LGW » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h40m)
easyJet inbound: 24-Nov-2020
19:15 LCA » 00:20 LGW
easyJet direct (5h05m)
£83
easyJet outward: 20-Nov-2020
13:55 LGW » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h40m)
easyJet inbound: 24-Nov-2020
19:15 LCA » 00:20 LGW
easyJet direct (5h05m)
£84
easyJet outward: 20-Nov-2020
13:55 LGW » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h40m)
easyJet inbound: 24-Nov-2020
19:15 LCA » 00:20 LGW
easyJet direct (5h05m)
£88
Unknown Company outward: 02-Oct-2020
15:55 LTN » 09:55 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h)
Unknown Company inbound: 21-Oct-2020
05:40 LCA » 15:25 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h45m)
£89
Air Bagan outward: 13-Sep-2020
15:35 LTN » 20:15 LCA
Air Bagan direct (4h40m)
Air Bagan inbound: 28-Sep-2020
20:55 LCA » 01:55 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h)
£89
Unknown Company outward: 21-Sep-2020
19:55 STN » 09:55 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Oct-2020
05:10 LCA » 18:50 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
£89
Unknown Company outward: 21-Sep-2020
19:55 STN » 09:55 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Oct-2020
05:10 LCA » 18:50 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
£93
Unknown Company outward: 04-Oct-2020
15:55 LTN » 09:55 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h)
British Airways inbound: 18-Oct-2020
05:50 LCA » 10:55 LHR
British Airways direct (5h05m)
£98
Air Bagan outward: 11-Sep-2020
15:35 LTN » 20:15 LCA
Air Bagan direct (4h40m)
easyJet inbound: 28-Sep-2020
22:20 LCA » 03:15 LGW
easyJet direct (4h55m)
£98
easyJet outward: 22-Sep-2020
16:50 LGW » 21:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h45m)
easyJet inbound: 12-Oct-2020
22:20 LCA » 03:15 LGW
easyJet direct (4h55m)
£98
Unknown Company outward: 22-Sep-2020
14:15 STN » 01:20 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Oct-2020
09:40 LCA » 20:05 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h25m)
£99
Unknown Company outward: 01-Oct-2020
08:15 LTN » 09:55 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h40m)
easyJet inbound: 20-Oct-2020
22:20 LCA » 03:15 LGW
easyJet direct (4h55m)
£100
Unknown Company outward: 22-Sep-2020
14:15 STN » 01:20 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 14-Oct-2020
05:40 LCA » 15:25 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h45m)
£106
Unknown Company outward: 24-Sep-2020
07:20 STN » 15:10 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 11-Oct-2020
10:30 LCA » 00:50 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
£113
easyJet outward: 20-Nov-2020
13:55 LGW » 18:35 LCA
easyJet direct (4h40m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 23-Nov-2020
20:10 LCA » 22:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (26h05m)
£115
Wizz Air outward: 03-Oct-2020
20:20 LTN » 09:00 LCA
Wizz Air 1 stop (12h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Oct-2020
05:10 LCA » 17:05 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h55m)
£117
Unknown Company outward: 16-Jul-2020
14:05 STN » 22:30 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 16-Aug-2020
15:55 LCA » 22:05 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (30h10m)
£117
Unknown Company outward: 16-Jul-2020
14:05 STN » 22:30 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 16-Aug-2020
15:55 LCA » 22:05 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (30h10m)
£119
Air Bagan outward: 04-Jul-2020
08:10 LTN » 12:55 LCA
Air Bagan direct (4h45m)
Air Bagan inbound: 12-Jul-2020
20:55 LCA » 01:55 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h)
£130
Air Bagan outward: 09-Jul-2020
08:10 LTN » 12:55 LCA
Air Bagan direct (4h45m)
Air Bagan inbound: 19-Jul-2020
20:55 LCA » 01:55 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h)
£163
Jet2 outward: 10-Oct-2020
17:00 STN » 21:40 LCA
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
Air Serbia inbound: 20-Oct-2020
20:20 LCA » 13:30 LHR
Air Serbia 1 stop (17h10m)
£164
Air Bagan outward: 12-Sep-2020
15:35 LTN » 20:15 LCA
Air Bagan direct (4h40m)
Air Serbia inbound: 26-Sep-2020
03:15 LCA » 13:30 LHR
Air Serbia 1 stop (10h15m)
£169
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 28-Sep-2020
07:30 LHR » 01:55 LCA
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (18h25m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 05-Oct-2020
02:50 LCA » 10:25 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (7h35m)
£176
Austrian Airlines outward: 31-Mar-2021
07:00 LHR » 23:40 LCA
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 07-Apr-2021
05:25 LCA » 15:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (9h55m)
£179
Air Bagan outward: 21-Aug-2020
15:35 LTN » 20:15 LCA
Air Bagan direct (4h40m)
British Airways inbound: 30-Aug-2020
05:50 LCA » 10:55 LHR
British Airways direct (5h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Larnaca (Cyprus):
Find the cheapest London Larnaca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Larnaca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Larnaca

  • any
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • easyJet
  • Jet2
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Smartwings
  • Swiss
  • Wizz Air
outbound: 21-Sep-2020
easyJet direct
return: 08-Oct-2020
easyJet direct
outbound: 03-Oct-2020
Wizz Air 1 stop
return: 17-Oct-2020
Wizz Air 1 stop
outbound: 10-Oct-2020
Jet2 direct
return: 20-Oct-2020
Air Serbia 1 stop
outbound: 04-Oct-2020
Smartwings 1 stop
return: 18-Oct-2020
Smartwings 1 stop
outbound: 22-Sep-2020
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 14-Oct-2020
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 24-Sep-2020
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 11-Oct-2020
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 22-Sep-2020
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: 14-Oct-2020
Olympic Air 1 stop
outbound: 16-Jul-2020
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 16-Aug-2020
Lufthansa 2 stops
outbound: 13-Sep-2020
Air France 2 stops
return: 28-Sep-2020
Air Serbia 2 stops
outbound: 24-Oct-2020
Swiss 1 stop
return: 31-Oct-2020
Austrian Airlines 1 stop

About London - Larnaca flights

  • Arrival city:
  • Larnaca, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Larnaca International Airport (LCA)
  • Local time:
  • 03-Jul-2020 17:35, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 24ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 03-Jul-2020 15:35, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Larnaca

Double room / night from £37
Double room / night from £12
Double room / night from £15