Take off on cheap flights from Dublin to Las Vegas, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Dublin - Las Vegas tickets

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£442
United Airlines outward: 23-Oct-2019
13:25 DUB » 07:45 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h20m)
United Airlines inbound: 20-Nov-2019
20:55 LAS » 09:30 DUB
United Airlines 1 stop (12h35m)
£456
United Airlines outward: 16-Nov-2019
11:15 DUB » 07:33 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (20h18m)
United Airlines inbound: 23-Nov-2019
15:00 LAS » 08:00 DUB
United Airlines 1 stop (17h)
£458
Air France outward: 24-Mar-2020
07:00 DUB » 03:46 LAS
Air France 2 stops (20h46m)
Air France inbound: 31-Mar-2020
18:50 LAS » 10:10 DUB
Air France 1 stop (15h20m)
£463
Air Canada outward: 13-Oct-2019
11:15 DUB » 06:08 LAS
Air Canada 1 stop (18h53m)
Air Canada inbound: 22-Oct-2019
08:45 LAS » 11:40 DUB
Air Canada 1 stop (26h55m)
£466
United Airlines outward: 02-Oct-2019
11:15 DUB » 06:08 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h53m)
Air Canada inbound: 08-Oct-2019
08:25 LAS » 09:30 DUB
Air Canada 1 stop (25h05m)
£466
United Airlines outward: 16-Oct-2019
13:25 DUB » 07:45 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 22-Oct-2019
08:45 LAS » 11:40 DUB
Air Canada 1 stop (26h55m)
£466
Air Canada outward: 09-Sep-2019
11:15 DUB » 06:08 LAS
Air Canada 1 stop (18h53m)
Air Canada inbound: 17-Sep-2019
08:25 LAS » 09:30 DUB
Air Canada 1 stop (25h05m)
£468
Air Canada outward: 16-Oct-2019
13:25 DUB » 07:45 LAS
Air Canada 1 stop (18h20m)
Swiss inbound: 23-Oct-2019
20:10 LAS » 15:05 DUB
Swiss 2 stops (18h55m)
£473
Air Canada outward: 29-May-2019
13:25 DUB » 22:43 LAS
Air Canada 1 stop (33h18m)
Air Canada inbound: 03-Jun-2019
16:05 LAS » 09:30 DUB
Air Canada 1 stop (17h25m)
£473
Air Canada outward: 29-May-2019
13:25 DUB » 22:43 LAS
Air Canada 1 stop (33h18m)
Air Canada inbound: 03-Jun-2019
16:05 LAS » 09:30 DUB
Air Canada 1 stop (17h25m)
£474
United Airlines outward: 13-Oct-2019
11:15 DUB » 06:08 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h53m)
United Airlines inbound: 20-Oct-2019
15:15 LAS » 08:05 DUB
United Airlines 1 stop (16h50m)
£474
Air Canada outward: 29-Sep-2019
11:15 DUB » 22:58 LAS
Air Canada 1 stop (35h43m)
Air Canada inbound: 06-Oct-2019
16:05 LAS » 09:30 DUB
Air Canada 1 stop (17h25m)
£475
Unknown Company outward: 22-May-2019
06:35 DUB » 01:45 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 05-Jun-2019
15:15 LAS » 08:05 DUB
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h50m)
£476
United Airlines outward: 20-Jun-2019
11:15 DUB » 05:53 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h38m)
United Airlines inbound: 25-Jun-2019
08:25 LAS » 09:30 DUB
United Airlines 1 stop (25h05m)
£478
Unknown Company outward: 02-Jun-2019
11:15 DUB » 06:07 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h52m)
Unknown Company inbound: 12-Jun-2019
18:45 LAS » 08:05 DUB
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h20m)
£479
Air Canada outward: 28-Sep-2019
11:15 DUB » 19:42 LAS
Air Canada 1 stop (32h27m)
United Airlines inbound: 08-Oct-2019
17:05 LAS » 08:05 DUB
United Airlines 1 stop (15h)
£479
United Airlines outward: 12-Sep-2019
11:15 DUB » 05:59 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h44m)
Swiss inbound: 17-Sep-2019
16:30 LAS » 15:15 DUB
Swiss 2 stops (22h45m)
£479
United Airlines outward: 21-Sep-2019
11:15 DUB » 05:59 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h44m)
Swiss inbound: 29-Sep-2019
16:30 LAS » 14:55 DUB
Swiss 2 stops (22h25m)
£480
British Airways outward: 20-Nov-2019
11:40 DUB » 03:40 LAS
British Airways 1 stop (16h)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Nov-2019
06:05 LAS » 19:25 DUB
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h20m)
£480
Air Canada outward: 03-Sep-2019
11:15 DUB » 05:59 LAS
Air Canada 1 stop (18h44m)
United Airlines inbound: 10-Sep-2019
23:43 LAS » 11:45 DUB
United Airlines 1 stop (12h02m)
£480
United Airlines outward: 28-Oct-2019
11:15 DUB » 06:33 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (19h18m)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Nov-2019
17:30 LAS » 11:05 DUB
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h35m)
£486
United Airlines outward: 29-May-2019
13:25 DUB » 06:56 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (17h31m)
Air Canada inbound: 13-Jun-2019
23:45 LAS » 09:30 DUB
Air Canada 1 stop (33h45m)
£487
United Airlines outward: 31-Aug-2019
11:15 DUB » 05:53 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h38m)
United Airlines inbound: 07-Sep-2019
17:30 LAS » 11:00 DUB
United Airlines 1 stop (17h30m)
£488
United Airlines outward: 29-May-2019
13:25 DUB » 06:56 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (17h31m)
United Airlines inbound: 03-Jun-2019
16:05 LAS » 09:30 DUB
United Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
£490
United Airlines outward: 18-Oct-2019
13:25 DUB » 07:45 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h20m)
United Airlines inbound: 25-Oct-2019
17:03 LAS » 08:05 DUB
United Airlines 1 stop (15h02m)
£493
United Airlines outward: 20-Jun-2019
11:15 DUB » 05:48 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h33m)
United Airlines inbound: 07-Jul-2019
16:05 LAS » 09:30 DUB
United Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
£494
Air Canada outward: 20-Jun-2019
11:15 DUB » 05:48 LAS
Air Canada 1 stop (18h33m)
Air Canada inbound: 07-Jul-2019
16:05 LAS » 09:30 DUB
Air Canada 1 stop (17h25m)
£494
Unknown Company outward: 15-Dec-2019
10:50 DUB » 00:40 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Jan-2020
04:00 LAS » 18:40 DUB
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
£494
Air Canada outward: 20-Jun-2019
11:15 DUB » 05:53 LAS
Air Canada 1 stop (18h38m)
Air Canada inbound: 07-Jul-2019
16:05 LAS » 09:30 DUB
Air Canada 1 stop (17h25m)
£498
United Airlines outward: 20-Oct-2019
13:25 DUB » 07:45 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (18h20m)
United Airlines inbound: 27-Oct-2019
18:09 LAS » 11:05 DUB
United Airlines 2 stops (16h56m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Las Vegas (USA):
Find the cheapest Dublin Las Vegas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Las Vegas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Las Vegas

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air Canada
  • British Airways
  • Finnair
  • KLM
  • United Airlines
outbound: 16-Nov-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 23-Nov-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 18-Oct-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 25-Oct-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 15-Apr-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 22-Apr-2020
Finnair 1 stop
outbound: 20-Oct-2019
Finnair 1 stop
return: 26-Oct-2019
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 19-Aug-2019
Aer Lingus 1 stop
return: 25-Aug-2019
Aer Lingus 1 stop
outbound: 04-Jul-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 09-Jul-2019
KLM 1 stop

About Dublin - Las Vegas flights

Average flight duration: 18h49m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Las Vegas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • McCarran International Airport (LAS)
  • Local time:
  • 20-May-2019 12:01, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 20ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 20-May-2019 20:01, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Las Vegas