Cheap flights Paris (France) - Las Vegas (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Las Vegas tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£297
British Airways outward: 25-Jan-2020
11:45 CDG » 04:57 LAS
British Airways 2 stops (41h12m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Feb-2020
03:24 LAS » 17:25 CDG
British Airways 2 stops (38h01m)
£307
Lufthansa outward: 30-Jan-2020
08:45 CDG » 04:11 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (19h26m)
Unknown Company inbound: 06-Feb-2020
18:00 LAS » 06:55 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h55m)
£308
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jan-2020
11:15 CDG » 05:15 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (18h)
Unknown Company inbound: 27-Jan-2020
18:54 LAS » 07:25 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h31m)
£308
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jan-2020
11:15 CDG » 05:15 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (18h)
Unknown Company inbound: 27-Jan-2020
18:54 LAS » 07:25 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h31m)
£308
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jan-2020
11:15 CDG » 05:15 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (18h)
Unknown Company inbound: 27-Jan-2020
18:54 LAS » 07:25 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h31m)
£308
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jan-2020
11:15 CDG » 05:15 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (18h)
Unknown Company inbound: 27-Jan-2020
18:54 LAS » 07:25 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h31m)
£308
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jan-2020
11:15 CDG » 05:15 LAS
Lufthansa 2 stops (18h)
Unknown Company inbound: 27-Jan-2020
18:54 LAS » 07:25 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h31m)
£309
United Airlines outward: 31-Jan-2020
08:05 CDG » 02:50 LAS
United Airlines 2 stops (18h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Feb-2020
08:30 LAS » 06:55 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h25m)
£309
United Airlines outward: 31-Jan-2020
08:05 CDG » 02:50 LAS
United Airlines 2 stops (18h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Feb-2020
08:30 LAS » 06:55 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h25m)
£309
United Airlines outward: 31-Jan-2020
08:05 CDG » 02:50 LAS
United Airlines 2 stops (18h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Feb-2020
08:30 LAS » 06:55 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h25m)
£309
United Airlines outward: 31-Jan-2020
08:05 CDG » 02:50 LAS
United Airlines 2 stops (18h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Feb-2020
08:30 LAS » 06:55 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h25m)
£309
United Airlines outward: 31-Jan-2020
08:05 CDG » 02:50 LAS
United Airlines 2 stops (18h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Feb-2020
08:30 LAS » 06:55 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h25m)
£316
United Airlines outward: 01-Feb-2020
11:55 CDG » 05:15 LAS
United Airlines 2 stops (17h20m)
United Airlines inbound: 03-Feb-2020
20:30 LAS » 08:45 CDG
United Airlines 1 stop (12h15m)
£335
KLM outward: 08-Jun-2020
10:15 CDG » 04:12 LAS
KLM 2 stops (17h57m)
KLM inbound: 16-Jun-2020
22:37 LAS » 11:20 CDG
KLM 1 stop (12h43m)
£344
Unknown Company outward: 03-Feb-2020
15:15 CDG » 02:18 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (35h03m)
LEVEL operated by Openskies inbound: 06-Feb-2020
04:00 LAS » 15:00 ORY
LEVEL operated by Openskies direct (11h)
£344
Unknown Company outward: 03-Feb-2020
15:15 CDG » 02:18 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (35h03m)
LEVEL operated by Openskies inbound: 06-Feb-2020
04:00 LAS » 15:00 ORY
LEVEL operated by Openskies direct (11h)
£345
Unknown Company outward: 03-Feb-2020
15:15 CDG » 02:18 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (35h03m)
LEVEL operated by Openskies inbound: 06-Feb-2020
04:00 LAS » 15:00 ORY
LEVEL operated by Openskies direct (11h)
£350
Unknown Company outward: 14-Feb-2020
10:20 CDG » 04:36 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h16m)
Air France inbound: 17-Feb-2020
02:00 LAS » 11:15 CDG
Air France 1 stop (33h15m)
£367
LEVEL operated by Openskies outward: 22-Jan-2020
14:20 ORY » 02:00 LAS
LEVEL operated by Openskies direct (11h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-Jan-2020
22:20 LAS » 14:25 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h05m)
£368
United Airlines outward: 30-Jan-2020
11:55 CDG » 00:08 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (36h13m)
United Airlines inbound: 02-Feb-2020
00:03 LAS » 10:00 CDG
United Airlines 1 stop (33h57m)
£368
United Airlines outward: 30-Jan-2020
11:55 CDG » 00:08 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (36h13m)
United Airlines inbound: 02-Feb-2020
00:03 LAS » 10:00 CDG
United Airlines 1 stop (33h57m)
£368
United Airlines outward: 30-Jan-2020
11:55 CDG » 00:08 LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (36h13m)
United Airlines inbound: 02-Feb-2020
00:03 LAS » 10:00 CDG
United Airlines 1 stop (33h57m)
£383
LEVEL operated by Openskies outward: 09-Feb-2020
14:20 ORY » 02:00 LAS
LEVEL operated by Openskies direct (11h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 11-Feb-2020
21:45 LAS » 09:20 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (35h35m)
£384
LEVEL operated by Openskies outward: 09-Feb-2020
14:20 ORY » 02:00 LAS
LEVEL operated by Openskies direct (11h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 11-Feb-2020
21:45 LAS » 09:20 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (35h35m)
£396
Unknown Company outward: 27-Jan-2020
15:15 CDG » 02:18 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (35h03m)
LEVEL operated by Openskies inbound: 30-Jan-2020
04:00 LAS » 15:00 ORY
LEVEL operated by Openskies direct (11h)
£398
LEVEL operated by Openskies outward: 02-Feb-2020
14:20 ORY » 02:00 LAS
LEVEL operated by Openskies direct (11h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Feb-2020
21:45 LAS » 09:20 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (35h35m)
£398
Unknown Company outward: 05-Feb-2020
14:30 CDG » 01:43 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (35h13m)
Unknown Company inbound: 07-Feb-2020
22:39 LAS » 14:25 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h46m)
£403
KLM outward: 10-Jun-2020
10:15 CDG » 04:12 LAS
KLM 2 stops (17h57m)
KLM inbound: 18-Jun-2020
22:37 LAS » 11:20 CDG
KLM 1 stop (12h43m)
£405
KLM outward: 30-Jan-2020
10:20 CDG » 23:10 LAS
KLM 1 stop (12h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Feb-2020
08:15 LAS » 08:15 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h)
£413
Unknown Company outward: 12-Feb-2020
14:30 CDG » 07:35 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 14-Feb-2020
22:39 LAS » 14:25 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h46m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Las Vegas (USA):
Find the cheapest Paris Las Vegas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Las Vegas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Las Vegas

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Air Canada
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Icelandair
  • Lufthansa
  • United Airlines
outbound: 15-Jun-2020
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 06-Jul-2020
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 30-Mar-2020
Icelandair 2 stops
return: 07-Apr-2020
Icelandair 2 stops
outbound: 14-Feb-2020
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: 16-Feb-2020
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
outbound: 14-Feb-2020
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 16-Feb-2020
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 31-Jan-2020
United Airlines 2 stops
return: 02-Feb-2020
United Airlines 1 stop

About Paris - Las Vegas flights

Average flight duration: 11h20m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Las Vegas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • McCarran International Airport (LAS)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jan-2020 05:29, GMT-8
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jan-2020 14:29, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Las Vegas