Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Lisbon, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Lisbon tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£35
outward: 02-Dec-2018
11:10 MAN » 13:55 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 06-Dec-2018
18:00 LIS » 21:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£36
outward: 02-Dec-2018
11:10 MAN » 13:55 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 06-Dec-2018
18:00 LIS » 21:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£39
outward: 01-Dec-2018
18:20 MAN » 21:05 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 07-Dec-2018
17:00 LIS » 20:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£59
outward: 11-Nov-2018
11:10 MAN » 13:55 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 18-Nov-2018
07:45 LIS » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£88
outward: 29-Nov-2018
20:55 BHX » 10:05 LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2018
10:30 LIS » 17:35 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (7h05m)
£147
outward: 10-May-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
18:40 LIS » 21:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£148
outward: 24-Dec-2018
08:15 MAN » 11:00 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 31-Dec-2018
11:25 LIS » 14:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£158
outward: 09-Nov-2018
13:50 MAN » 16:35 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
11:25 LIS » 14:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£188
outward: 22-Dec-2018
18:20 MAN » 21:05 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
21:30 LIS » 00:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£190
outward: 24-Dec-2018
15:45 BHX » 09:40 LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h55m)
inbound: 31-Dec-2018
10:30 LIS » 16:55 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (6h25m)
£196
outward: 25-May-2019
08:10 BHX » 22:20 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h10m)
inbound: 27-May-2019
08:30 LIS » 18:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h)
£196
outward: 25-May-2019
08:10 BHX » 22:20 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h10m)
inbound: 27-May-2019
08:30 LIS » 18:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h)
£198
outward: 31-May-2019
14:20 BHX » 00:30 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h10m)
inbound: 02-Jun-2019
08:30 LIS » 18:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h)
£210
outward: 20-Oct-2018
14:30 BHX » 23:20 LIS
Air France 1 stop (8h50m)
inbound: 27-Oct-2018
06:40 LIS » 08:20 BHX
Air France 1 stop (26h40m)
£241
outward: 26-Oct-2018
15:25 MAN » 22:15 LIS
Vueling 1 stop (6h50m)
inbound: 29-Oct-2018
19:30 LIS » 08:20 BHX
Air France 1 stop (12h50m)
£262
outward: 27-Oct-2018
22:40 BHX » 09:10 LIS
Vueling 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
21:30 LIS » 00:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£268
outward: 20-Oct-2018
11:00 BHX » 23:40 LIS
Blue Air 1 stop (12h40m)
inbound: 27-Oct-2018
19:40 LIS » 08:20 BHX
Air France 1 stop (13h40m)
£271
outward: 22-Oct-2018
19:00 BHX » 20:00 LIS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (25h)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
06:55 LIS » 09:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (26h25m)
£336
outward: 28-Oct-2018
19:05 BHX » 00:15 LIS
Iberia 1 stop (5h10m)
inbound: 04-Nov-2018
16:25 LIS » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (17h10m)
£336
outward: 28-Oct-2018
19:05 BHX » 00:15 LIS
Iberia 1 stop (5h10m)
inbound: 04-Nov-2018
16:25 LIS » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (17h10m)
£350
outward: 19-Oct-2018
19:50 BHX » 14:45 LIS
Swiss 1 stop (18h55m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
06:55 LIS » 09:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (26h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lisbon (Portugal):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Lisbon flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Lisbon with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Lisbon Manchester - Lisbon Glasgow - Lisbon Edinburgh - Lisbon See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Lisbon

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Iberia
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
outbound: 02-Dec-2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: 06-Dec-2018
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 02-Dec-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 06-Dec-2018
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 25-May-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 27-May-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 19-Oct-2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: 26-Oct-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 10-May-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 13-May-2019
Iberia 1 stop

About Birmingham - Lisbon flights

Average flight duration: 22h02m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2018 04:51, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 28ºC, max. 35ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Oct-2018 04:51, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Lisbon

Double room / night from $17
Double room / night from $53