Take off on cheap flights from Aberdeen to London, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Aberdeen - London tickets

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£118
Flybe outward: 25-Oct-2019
16:15 ABZ » 18:15 LHR
Flybe direct (2h)
Flybe inbound: 07-Nov-2019
10:45 LHR » 12:35 ABZ
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£121
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 12-Dec-2019
14:25 ABZ » 16:00 SEN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h35m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 23-Dec-2019
16:30 SEN » 18:00 ABZ
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h30m)
£124
Flybe outward: 29-Nov-2019
08:00 ABZ » 10:00 LHR
Flybe direct (2h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 01-Dec-2019
16:30 SEN » 18:00 ABZ
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h30m)
£134
British Airways outward: 26-Oct-2019
08:50 ABZ » 10:30 LHR
British Airways direct (1h40m)
British Airways inbound: 31-Oct-2019
08:00 LHR » 09:35 ABZ
British Airways direct (1h35m)
£137
British Airways outward: 14-Jun-2019
21:30 ABZ » 23:00 LHR
British Airways direct (1h30m)
British Airways inbound: 17-Jun-2019
08:05 LHR » 09:40 ABZ
British Airways direct (1h35m)
£137
Flybe outward: 30-May-2019
18:35 ABZ » 20:35 LHR
Flybe direct (2h)
Flybe inbound: 02-Jun-2019
10:45 LHR » 12:35 ABZ
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£137
Flybe outward: 30-May-2019
18:35 ABZ » 20:35 LHR
Flybe direct (2h)
Flybe inbound: 02-Jun-2019
10:45 LHR » 12:35 ABZ
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£139
Flybe outward: 31-May-2019
18:35 ABZ » 20:35 LHR
Flybe direct (2h)
Flybe inbound: 03-Jun-2019
10:45 LHR » 12:35 ABZ
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£141
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 07-Jun-2019
18:40 ABZ » 20:15 SEN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h35m)
Flybe inbound: 09-Jun-2019
10:45 LHR » 12:35 ABZ
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£158
Flybe outward: 24-May-2019
18:35 ABZ » 20:35 LHR
Flybe direct (2h)
Flybe inbound: 26-May-2019
10:45 LHR » 12:35 ABZ
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£158
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 30-May-2019
07:50 ABZ » 09:25 SEN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h35m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 02-Jun-2019
16:30 SEN » 18:00 ABZ
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h30m)
£162
Flybe outward: 15-Jun-2019
08:00 ABZ » 10:00 LHR
Flybe direct (2h)
British Airways inbound: 17-Jun-2019
08:05 LHR » 09:40 ABZ
British Airways direct (1h35m)
£185
Flybe outward: 25-May-2019
08:00 ABZ » 10:00 LHR
Flybe direct (2h)
Flybe inbound: 27-May-2019
19:05 LHR » 20:55 ABZ
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£191
Flybe outward: 01-Jun-2019
08:00 ABZ » 10:00 LHR
Flybe direct (2h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 06-Jun-2019
09:55 SEN » 11:30 ABZ
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h35m)
£196
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 05-Jul-2019
14:25 ABZ » 16:00 SEN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h35m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 14-Jul-2019
16:30 SEN » 18:00 ABZ
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h30m)
£221
Flybe outward: 06-Jul-2019
15:40 ABZ » 20:55 LHR
Flybe 1 stop (5h15m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 09-Jul-2019
20:50 SEN » 22:25 ABZ
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h35m)
£271
Flybe outward: 13-Jul-2019
08:00 ABZ » 10:00 LHR
Flybe direct (2h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 15-Jul-2019
09:55 SEN » 11:30 ABZ
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Aberdeen London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Aberdeen - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Aberdeen to London

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
outbound: 25-May-2019
Flybe direct
return: 27-May-2019
Flybe direct
outbound: 26-Oct-2019
British Airways direct
return: 31-Oct-2019
British Airways direct

About Aberdeen - London flights

Average flight duration: 1h45m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-May-2019 18:04, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Aberdeen, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Aberdeen International Airport (ABZ)
  • Local time:
  • 22-May-2019 18:04, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in London