Cheap flights Cairo (Egypt) - London (Egypt), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Cairo - London tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£266
Air Malta outward: 15-Jul-2020
03:15 CAI » 11:55 LGW
Air Malta 1 stop (9h40m)
Air Malta inbound: 18-Aug-2020
11:50 LHR » 02:15 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (13h25m)
£279
Air Serbia outward: 26-Dec-2019
02:50 CAI » 13:20 LHR
Air Serbia 1 stop (10h30m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
£315
Air Serbia outward: 26-Dec-2019
02:50 CAI » 13:20 LHR
Air Serbia 1 stop (10h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Jan-2020
19:45 STN » 01:35 CAI
Unknown Company 1 stop (29h50m)
£319
Air Malta outward: 20-Dec-2019
02:35 CAI » 16:45 LHR
Air Malta 1 stop (14h10m)
Air Malta inbound: 25-Jan-2020
21:30 LHR » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (28h05m)
£323
Air Malta outward: 13-Dec-2019
02:35 CAI » 16:45 LHR
Air Malta 1 stop (14h10m)
Air Malta inbound: 05-Jan-2020
12:55 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (12h40m)
£335
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£336
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£336
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£337
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£338
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 21:50 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£338
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£338
Unknown Company outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:40 CAI » 15:40 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Jan-2020
09:45 STN » 03:40 CAI
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h55m)
£346
Unknown Company outward: 22-Dec-2019
14:55 CAI » 23:35 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h40m)
Air Malta inbound: 01-Jan-2020
21:30 LHR » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (28h05m)
£352
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 21:50 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£357
Unknown Company outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:40 CAI » 15:40 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Jan-2020
06:55 STN » 03:40 CAI
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h45m)
£359
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 21:50 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£363
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 21:50 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£363
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 21:50 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£364
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 21:50 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
00:00 LGW » 22:20 CAI
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£372
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
£373
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
£382
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
£383
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
£384
Royal Jordanian outward: 26-Dec-2019
12:15 CAI » 15:45 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (27h30m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
£384
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
£385
Royal Jordanian outward: 26-Dec-2019
12:15 CAI » 15:45 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (27h30m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
£385
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:50 CAI » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h35m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
£391
Unknown Company outward: 26-Dec-2019
03:40 CAI » 15:40 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Jan-2020
06:55 STN » 03:40 CAI
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h45m)
£391
Royal Jordanian outward: 26-Dec-2019
12:15 CAI » 15:45 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (27h30m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
£393
Royal Jordanian outward: 26-Dec-2019
12:15 CAI » 15:45 LHR
Royal Jordanian 1 stop (27h30m)
Air Malta inbound: 04-Jan-2020
23:00 LGW » 01:35 CAI
Air Malta 1 stop (26h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Cairo London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Cairo - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Cairo to London

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Alitalia
  • Meridiana
  • Royal Jordanian
outbound: 22-Dec-2019
Meridiana 1 stop
return: 01-Jan-2020
Air Malta 1 stop
outbound: 22-Dec-2019
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
return: 01-Jan-2020
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
outbound: 25-Jan-2020
Air France 1 stop
return: 25-Feb-2020
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 22-Dec-2019
Alitalia 1 stop
return: 01-Jan-2020
Alitalia 1 stop

About Cairo - London flights

Average flight duration: 19h28m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2019 08:14, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 9ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Cairo, Egypt
  • Airport(s):
  • Cairo International Airport (CAI)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2019 10:14, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 29ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in London