Take off on cheap flights from Casablanca to London, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Casablanca - London tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£175
outward: 22-Nov-2018
17:25 CMN » 00:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2018
08:25 LHR » 16:35 CMN
Alitalia 1 stop (8h10m)
£175
outward: 22-Nov-2018
17:25 CMN » 00:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2018
08:25 LHR » 16:35 CMN
Alitalia 1 stop (8h10m)
£179
outward: 22-Nov-2018
18:25 CMN » 00:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (5h40m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2018
08:25 LHR » 16:35 CMN
Alitalia 1 stop (8h10m)
£201
outward: 17-Nov-2018
20:10 CMN » 08:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2018
18:35 LHR » 11:20 CMN
Air France 1 stop (16h45m)
£201
outward: 17-Nov-2018
20:10 CMN » 08:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2018
18:35 LHR » 11:20 CMN
Air France 1 stop (16h45m)
£209
outward: 30-Dec-2018
09:00 CMN » 18:15 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
14:45 STN » 02:10 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h25m)
£212
outward: 22-Nov-2018
17:40 CMN » 00:20 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2018
13:00 STN » 00:50 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h50m)
£212
outward: 25-Nov-2018
17:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
17:35 LGW » 16:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (23h20m)
£215
outward: 17-Nov-2018
20:10 CMN » 08:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2018
07:25 LHR » 16:35 CMN
Air France 1 stop (9h10m)
£215
outward: 25-Nov-2018
17:40 CMN » 10:45 LCY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
17:35 LGW » 16:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (23h20m)
£215
outward: 25-Nov-2018
17:40 CMN » 10:50 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h10m)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
17:35 LGW » 16:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (23h20m)
£215
outward: 25-Nov-2018
17:40 CMN » 22:35 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
17:35 LGW » 16:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (23h20m)
£215
outward: 25-Nov-2018
17:40 CMN » 22:35 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
17:35 LGW » 16:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (23h20m)
£216
outward: 25-Nov-2018
17:40 CMN » 10:50 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h10m)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
17:35 LGW » 16:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (23h20m)
£218
outward: 25-Nov-2018
17:40 CMN » 13:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
17:35 LGW » 16:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (23h20m)
£218
outward: 25-Nov-2018
17:40 CMN » 13:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
17:35 LGW » 16:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (23h20m)
£223
outward: 30-Dec-2018
17:40 CMN » 22:35 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
14:45 STN » 23:50 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h05m)
£224
outward: 30-Dec-2018
17:40 CMN » 22:35 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
14:45 STN » 23:50 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h05m)
£224
outward: 30-Dec-2018
17:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
14:45 STN » 23:50 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h05m)
£224
outward: 30-Dec-2018
09:00 CMN » 18:15 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
14:45 STN » 02:10 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h25m)
£225
outward: 30-Dec-2018
16:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
20:55 LHR » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£225
outward: 30-Dec-2018
16:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
20:55 LHR » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£225
outward: 30-Dec-2018
16:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
20:55 LHR » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£225
outward: 30-Dec-2018
16:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
20:55 LHR » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£225
outward: 30-Dec-2018
16:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
20:55 LHR » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£225
outward: 30-Dec-2018
16:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
20:55 LHR » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£226
outward: 30-Dec-2018
17:40 CMN » 22:35 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
14:45 STN » 23:50 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h05m)
£226
outward: 30-Dec-2018
16:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
20:55 LHR » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£226
outward: 30-Dec-2018
16:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
20:55 LHR » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£226
outward: 30-Dec-2018
16:40 CMN » 23:40 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
20:55 LHR » 15:55 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Casablanca London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Casablanca - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - London Birmingham - London Glasgow - London Edinburgh - London See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Casablanca to London

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • TAP Air Portugal
outbound: 20-Nov-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 27-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 20-Nov-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 27-Nov-2018
Air France 1 stop

About Casablanca - London flights

Average flight duration: 14h40m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2018 13:01, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Casablanca, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Mohammed V International Airport (CMN)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2018 13:01, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in London